Veraguas- Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Castillo, Albis07239015991267606718590.2200.2430.281
Milock, Florencio0790017900900890000.2270.2610.227
González, David01761237553962425426014223890.3140.4420.354
Serrano, Fernando026128541100111832340.2070.2490.242
Solís, Oscar09051312382666104897436540.2630.3250.323
Soto, Plácido0664110162176200560000.2440.2970.244
Trujillo, José Maria07381192084351800860000.2820.4270.282
Vega, Joel019663805891011811701401294261270.3000.5480.349
López, Luis074865175334117510215919790.2340.3330.331
Luque, Rodrigo0142722043564537002490000.3050.4340.305
Morales, Victor014261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Herrera, Jan Poll024310000004000.0420.0420.042
Henderson, Miguel09510193000024030.2000.2320.224
Muñoz, Max051310216125421001020000.3140.5010.314
Olmo, Victor0271265731000210000.2100.2290.210
Agrazal, Ismael017133134247128312413211134721160.2480.3760.298
Aizprua, Roberto0229174960100220000.2140.2530.214
Alonso, Gian Carlos0967132222562240115012810380.2300.3660.264
Delgado, Mario Luis0541013700900690000.2530.3030.253
Espino, Eric0148228950985867003210000.3430.5470.343
Espino, Tito L.01296275454831311001600000.3500.4600.350
Herrera, Freddy0231046878013010842524443197611660.3380.5120.392
Ramirez, Roswell0786952193698641094523210.2790.3780.304
Murdock, Alexis0146254143100120000.2810.3700.281
Ramos, Rubén0318478373000258520.2610.3020.266
Herrera, Jampoll02694056112200240000.2080.2860.208
Jaen, Erick0226345491100110000.2390.3010.239
Jiménez, Raul0413581181701700410000.2860.4500.286
Ledezma, Marin070298179233800860000.2550.3300.255
Ledezma, Mario044178124163800630000.2810.3850.281
León, Crisanto0493014900800610000.3020.3510.302
Osses, José03934410580100220000.2670.2950.267
Reluz, Anibal0118503230010001440000.2730.2980.273
Herrera, Genarino08191362103996001090000.2560.3480.256
Alvarez, Yiomar020022000002010.1000.2000.143
Ramos, Rodney0359397713321027656210.2140.2840.269
Pineda, Melquisided0334571071211600600000.3200.5060.320
Bosquez, Daniel022517661003103319190.2930.3780.318
Lara, Angel06682001040012420.3030.3330.343
Carrera, Franklin072897192246221167812612500.2640.3210.317
Caballero, Efraín04761110010216150.2340.2550.308
Arcia, David011220000003010.1820.1820.250
Carrasco, Abdiel0557601432101216210714600.2570.3000.331
Barroso, Jesus091015326432511816937667710.2900.3400.347
Alvarez, Giomar0149164031100190000.2680.3220.268
Rodríguez, Felipe0856023400500950000.2730.2910.273
Rodriguez, Elidio0220000000011010.0000.0000.083
Quintero, Luis06661310011512260.1970.2120.274
Valdez, Efraín0365810100313140.2220.3330.333
Montilla, David081413222331168201310314918890.2740.3810.363
Olmos, Victor0263226091003164911120.2280.2700.275
Sugasty, José011121000005020.1820.2730.308
Castillo, Otto0736101197304495758320850.2680.3360.353
Almengor, Victor Jr.029850831013115254925340.2790.3490.379
Tejada, Ruben081152240040595110.2720.3210.367
Reina, Adolfo02681952130200275112240.1940.2650.271
Atencio, Miguel0229195641153205014140.2450.2840.289
Barria, Cesar O.012210000003110.0830.0830.154
Espino, Edgar0334376491156279112620.1920.2340.325
Gonzalez, Ildemar05110000002000.2000.2000.200
Serrano, Alberto02100000000000.0000.0000.000
Martinez, Irnis0305190647010220411370.2100.2430.231
Montilla, Ulises037340107163452464218310.2870.3780.356
Castro, Joswar035670000206000.2000.2000.200
Castro, Josward0432631151312610344120430.2660.3150.349
Perez, Alwin064091176312101578912411850.2750.3770.367
Almanza, Onel016130000016200.1880.1880.188
Cornejo, Castulo033461000128150.1820.2120.308
Herrera, Andres0381110010018170.0260.0530.178
Batista, Avelino01000000001000.0000.0000.000
Guerrero, Roberto0129123131011530280.2400.2790.283
Montilla, Carlos06100000002010.0000.0000.143
Aparicio, Julio0292547519364339792360.2570.4040.349
Peralta, Jose075131820031584160.2400.2670.370
Thomas, Eduardo07251052101570178758231880.2900.3300.372
Gutierrez, Yorkim03000000002000.0000.0000.000
Gogley, Jose0366101000028430.2780.3060.350
Pineda, Roldan0422621000212550.1430.2380.250
Guevara, Alvaro02282451101033154312180.2240.2760.307
Sinclair, Ruben011032620000716120.2360.2550.261
Torres, Hector05320000001030.4000.4000.667
Trujillo, Roberto04861000012115650.2080.2080.283
Duncan, Roberto06481622100912740.2500.3910.314
Reina, Pedro08962010044711840.2250.2360.263
Pineda, Blas0362510010210110.1390.1670.184
Silvera, Edwin09100000001000.0000.0000.182
Chanis, Edgardo07371400021615170.1920.1920.265
Durango, Luis091203531010413111190.3850.4400.486
Chavez, Dirimo0601018200317104110.3000.3330.405
Cerceño, Edder00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Cogley, Jose00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mordock, Jose00000000000000.0000.0000.000