Bateadores de Por Vida

Estadísticas de Por Vida

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRRBISOAVGSLGOBPOPS
Brown, Alfonso07351572274311386530.3090.4100.3390.748
Patiño, Jeffer09792173175212111431320.3240.4350.4340.869
Jimenez, Norkis08812171004240.1930.2050.3080.512
Chavarria, Irving040330100220.0750.1250.0980.223
De León, Roderick01513000020.2000.2000.2000.400
Atencio, Efrain0115152361013360.2000.2700.3830.652
Ramos, Gabriel0100000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Nuñez, Andy03378200190.2420.3030.3060.609
Justavino, Andy052241004230.0770.0960.2130.309
Oses, Omar031247731251046870.2340.4010.3020.702
Delgado, Leonidas020131411308390.2040.2390.2520.491
Sugasti, Carlos0132183842221470.2880.3940.3620.756
Padilla, Pedro03095476103145610.2460.3070.3300.638
Saucedo, Wilfredo02827010490.2500.3210.2760.597
Batista, Daniel057391007150.1580.1750.2340.410
Castillo, Diomedes023131003100.1300.1740.3100.484
Miranda, Pedro06415154000130.2340.2970.3550.652
Gomez, Andres092142451017220.2610.3370.3270.664
Atencio, Einar0202305470118470.2670.3170.3420.659
Justavino, Julio0153143970014400.2550.3010.3070.607
Chavez, Venancio03127011690.2260.3870.2420.630
Florez, Joseph02564000280.1600.1600.2500.410
Garibaldi, Ariel0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Cabrera Jr., Jairo055611300580.2000.2550.2900.545
Castro, Josward043263115131234410.2660.3150.3490.664
Rios, Julio03634991134216890.2510.3250.2920.617
Suñiga, Aldo02827000340.2500.2500.3440.594
Almanza, Onel01613000160.1880.1880.1880.375
Henry, Kevin0300000010.0000.0000.2500.250
Rodríguez L., Manuel01027130286523201361850.2780.3930.3460.739
Sevillano, Angel030050001110.1670.1670.2420.409
Castro, Marcelino III047064122132122410.2600.3020.3270.629
Herrera, Edmidio02316100030.2610.3040.3460.651
Ulloa, Pedro08881462114411110000.2380.3270.2380.564
Bernal, Esteban0100000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Martinez, Irnis03051906470120410.2100.2430.2310.474
Salazar, Victor02301000050.0430.0430.1200.163
Domínguez, Javier011442123365114442272480.2940.4780.3980.876
Burgos, Leonardo05227812713120511190.2430.3140.3090.623
Suarez, Samuel0169184490018260.2600.3140.3080.621
Valdez, Junier0100000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Girón, José0166244451112210.2650.3250.3370.662
Franco, Miguel0138393784215300.2680.4280.4090.837
Castillo, Virgilio042460003130.1430.1430.2170.360
Montilla, Ulises037340107163446420.2870.3780.3560.734
Castro, Joswar03567000060.2000.2000.2000.400
Arauz, Carlos0910000060.0000.0000.1000.100
Tolo, Edward011551552752430951390.2380.2640.3080.572
Cedeño, Eric038270104190.1840.2370.2620.499
Apu, Charly0743172007180.2300.2570.3290.586
Atencio, Aaron042313200390.3100.3570.3960.753
Perez Jr., Isaias0686171006110.2500.2650.3080.572
Velasquez, Isaias0619107172293987830.2780.3780.3660.744
Perez, Alwin06409117631210891240.2750.3770.3670.744
Cornejo, Castulo03346100280.1820.2120.3080.520
Vega, Raul040980003110.2000.2000.2200.420
Sanjur, Andres015519286108500.1810.2320.2430.475
Guevara, Alvaro02282451101015430.2240.2760.3070.584
Sinclair, Ruben01103262007160.2360.2550.2610.515
Guerrero, Roberto012912313105300.2400.2790.2830.562
Duncan, Roberto0648162219120.2500.3910.3140.705
Trujillo, Roberto0486100001150.2080.2080.2830.491
Reina, Pedro0896201007110.2250.2360.2630.499
Pineda, Blas036251002100.1390.1670.1840.351
Silvera, Edwin0910000010.0000.0000.1820.182
Chin, Gerald042175134208544620.3180.4390.3920.831
Obando, Sherman Orlando0420000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Degracia, Ever0331357165126870.2150.2720.2890.561
Gogley, Jose036610100280.2780.3060.3500.656
Castro, Felix018929386007450.2010.2330.3040.537
Moreno, Antoni04113000390.0730.0730.1360.210
Ayarza, Max05927315528481041240.2620.3630.3120.675
Arosemena, Ricardo02013000050.1500.1500.1500.300
Cedeño, Rony0227176463022410.2820.3350.3400.675
Aguilar, Augusto04401000150.0230.0230.0850.108
Sanjur, Cesar0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Valdes, Gil01002000110.2000.2000.2000.400
Gallardo, Einar02142100450.0950.1430.1300.273
Cordoba, Allen040313000360.3250.3250.3860.711
Bryan, Kevin0230000010.0000.0000.3330.333
Pineda, Roldan042262102120.1430.2380.2500.488
Gutierrez, Yorkim0300000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Atencio, Miguel0229195641120500.2450.2840.2890.572
Jimenez, Jordan0768233003120.3030.3420.3210.663
Barria, Cesar O.01221000030.0830.0830.1540.237
Ramos, Ubaldo I.014184390120250.3050.3900.3170.707
Jaen, Victor05115112101120.2160.2940.2860.580
Campos, Belarmino04819312929314671140.2680.4280.3860.814
Cortez, Balbino011133000040.0270.0270.0440.071
Garcia, Noel031411000470.3550.3550.4590.814
Arosemena, Felix0176286251011150.3520.3920.3850.777
Jurado, Roberto0144213651126260.2500.3190.3170.636
Caballero, Jose0627161019100.2580.3230.3610.684
Hernandez, Sixto0601000020.1670.1670.1670.333
Solis, Jose Jr.026251000100.1920.2310.2220.453
Acosta, Andres0116142431013270.2070.2500.2560.506
Thomas, Eduardo0725105210157075820.2900.3300.3720.702
Jimenez, Ismael0100000000.0000.0000.0000.000
De La Cruz, Hector0162224551010220.2780.3210.3700.691
Pimentel, Eric0502000010.4000.4000.4000.800
Dominguez, Luis06310155016170.2380.3650.3420.708
Caballero, Cesar0800000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Villa, Hilario02642569123026770.2610.3300.3020.632
Cortes, Carlos01312000120.1540.1540.1540.308
Galvez, Jovany01347233007290.1720.1940.2430.437
Torres, Hector0532000010.4000.4000.6671.067
Aparicio, Julio02925475193639790.2570.4040.3490.753
Peralta, Jose0751318200580.2400.2670.3700.636
Pérez, Juan C.041490101110.2200.2680.3040.573
Serrano, Alberto0210000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Montilla, Irving0200000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Miller, Solomar0110000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Quiroz, Anel0400000020.0000.0000.2000.200
Hernandez, Angel02312000160.0870.0870.2500.337
Osorio, Blas0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Waisan, Ernesto0531090002110.1700.1700.2790.448
Muñoz, Gilberto02501000090.0400.0400.0400.080
Bogle, Vernal010829272004240.2500.2690.3410.610
Baules, Arquímedes0602100220.3330.5000.3330.833
Pineda, José0660691451943771790.2200.2740.2980.572
Buckridge, Shaydron0109417031047451311380.2830.3470.3810.728
Mesa, Marlon0130624538544721101240.2950.3440.3780.722
Vigil, Sergio09612254037190.2600.3960.3430.738
Mendoza, Michael03427102570.2060.4120.2060.618
Vasquez, Victor M.0811022400550.2720.3210.3520.673
Ortega, David02014200080.2000.3000.2730.573
Saavedra, Joel02082556161125490.2690.3700.3470.718
Batista, Norberto09811151009140.1530.1630.2910.454
Quinn, Carlos0620000020.0000.0000.4550.455
Acosta, Rafael0921000030.1110.1110.2730.384
Tejada, Ruben0811522400590.2720.3210.3670.688
Reina, Adolfo02681952130227510.1940.2650.2710.536
Quintero, Luis0666131005120.1970.2120.2740.486
Espino, Edgar0334376491127910.1920.2340.3250.559
Caballero, Alexis0590110156193050800.2640.3070.3670.674
Delgado, José029310000130.0340.0340.1760.211
Aparicio, Tomas031240000100.1290.1290.1560.285
Guerra, Alvin02402100140.0830.1250.1540.279
Serrano, Celestino0400000030.0000.0000.0000.000
Garcia, Yotshua03314100080.1210.1520.1710.323
Jiménez, Eriberto02043052120331310.2550.3580.3060.664
Galvez, Abdiel0100000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Gutiérrez, David0867152248301181141290.2860.3740.3710.745
Esquina Jr., Zacarias0559781552728851230.2770.3760.3440.720
Betegon, Adair0178183591214420.1970.2920.2730.565
Arcia, Daniel01811100110.0560.1110.1500.261
Urriola, Roberto02101000290.0480.0480.1250.173
Molinar, Joel0801000040.1250.1250.3000.425
Quintero G. Cesar A.054377168250201091140.3090.4660.3970.863
Vega, Herminio053654138150362640.2570.3020.2970.600
Gonzalez, Luis0575551352724621070.2350.3100.2970.606
Garay, Carlos01921000180.0530.0530.1000.153
Villarreal, Luis0110000010.0000.0000.5000.500
Bernal, Leonardo02122100070.0950.1430.2400.383
Garcia, Antonio0207194980322710.2370.3190.3230.642
Rodriguez, Concepcion075515625036315127820.3310.4460.4350.882
Garibaldo, Cristobal V.0751718210470.2400.2930.3010.595
Quintero, Cesar Ivan012672073845311362302180.3030.4480.3860.833
Rosero, Ciro042660123232454930.2890.3800.3660.747
Mosquera, Juan03355681107336690.2420.3400.3870.727
Santamaria, Jhadiel05411001971911896460.3640.4840.4430.928
Garay, Bernardo056740001290.0710.0710.1750.246
Carrillo, Danilo0539451441745681130.2670.3410.3140.656
Marin, Arnulfo0299426221021660.2070.2210.2820.503
Chavez, Alexis01214100340.3330.4170.3330.750
Ramos, Abdiel0635111012150.1750.2380.2320.470
Catuy, Jonathan0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rangel, Nicolas037910010550.2700.3240.3860.711
Cumberbatch, Cirilo033071104185337610.3150.4270.4200.847
Hawkes, Josimar0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Camargo, José040862130413441560.3190.4630.3860.850
Rodriguez, Juan01013100030.3000.4000.3000.700
Tuñon, Ernesto01432000100.1430.1430.2500.393
Moscote, Victor0222325180329600.2300.3060.3120.619
Lewis, Josafat0531180001130.1510.1510.2740.425
De Leon, Jeyckol0245387190740640.2900.4120.3410.753
Trejos, Cristian026330000110.1150.1150.1150.231
Oriental, Rene0821730101312190.3660.6220.4411.063
Quiroz, Ruben0200000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Palacios, Joel0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Camarena, José04897713716219831010.2800.4380.3920.830
Ramos, Kevin03004791131130340.3030.3630.3690.733
Herrera, Juan P.02043000170.1500.1500.1900.340
Him, Kayle036350001130.1390.1390.2050.344
Vieto, Marcos054261011310.1110.1850.2000.385
Prosper, Sergey0543112003220.2040.2410.2830.524
Gonzalez, Oscar03555784150431680.2370.3130.3230.636
Sucre, Marlon04197112320411631030.2940.4390.3820.821
Nieto, Luis0368499374035650.2530.2930.3090.603
Murillo Gomez, José0182234761225370.2580.3350.3510.686
Sanchez, Francisco0213224931015240.2300.2540.3150.569
Torres G, Rodrigo0238246592025330.2730.3280.3480.676
Madrigales, Juan04053580902321260.1980.2350.2820.517
Rodriguez, Eduardo026230003120.1150.1150.1940.309
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier014462784991019272811480.3450.4830.4200.904
Bishop, Jorge0753129207437101011230.2750.3900.3340.724
Aguilar, Pedro0351358391143500.2360.2760.3040.580
Antioco, Juan0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Alvear, Luis0647871562076731440.2410.3210.3330.654
Loupadier, Maruis051376141196685700.2750.3700.3670.737
Barrios, Manuel02935000170.1720.1720.2260.398
Perez, Pedro067492002280.1340.1640.2050.370
Muñoz, Arnold0119112780117280.2270.3190.2980.617
Fuentes, Marwin0126132640018350.2060.2380.3350.574
Glaize, Joshua043125000260.1160.1160.2240.341
López, Edgar02785470143228400.2520.3450.3290.674
Rodriguez, Elidio022000000110.0000.0000.0830.083
Kennedy, Yherrny0615113002180.1800.2300.2310.460
Gonzalez, Ildemar0511000020.2000.2000.2000.400
Ramirez, Alcibiades01021000040.1000.1000.3570.457
Duarte, Axcel023110001140.0430.0430.1200.163
Muñoz M, Edgar04588014897235740.3230.3860.3860.772
Molinar, Emanuel054992000170.1670.2040.2240.428
Cordoba, Enrique01511000040.0670.0670.1250.192
Gonzalez, José0713102002160.1410.1690.2280.397
Castillo, Ruben07582440110170.3200.4130.3930.806
Garibaldi, Abdiel03934110593053920.2670.3050.3810.686
Perez, Alvin06021734010170.2830.4670.3060.773
Lau, Marc Anthony0188184171118370.2180.2820.2720.554
Cortez, Bladimir Alonzo0400000040.0000.0000.2000.200
Salazar, Manuel07818184126170.2310.3850.3810.766
Gonzalez, Jonny0210265160014380.2430.2710.2890.560
Chavez, Dirimo06010182007100.3000.3330.4050.739
Morales, Gaspar035020000110.0570.0570.1080.165
Ayala, Cesar02611100070.0380.0770.1380.215
Arrocha, Hugo0695202002160.2900.3190.3640.682
Pinto, Giovanni0156103431058260.2180.2500.3110.561
Beitia, Jeremy01623000060.1880.1880.4090.597
Quiel, Aldo0731014100790.1920.2050.2800.486
Guevara, Eduardo011817261005280.2200.2290.2870.516
Camarena, Alcides01934000290.2110.2110.4230.634
Olmos, Luis054380001180.1480.1480.1790.327
Morales, Alexis023110001110.0430.0430.0370.081
Gonzalez, Ernely0401000120.2500.2500.5000.750
De Sedas, Ariel026150001110.1920.1920.2220.415
Mejia, Anderson0128223960624310.3050.4920.3600.852
Ku, Gilberto0831000040.1250.1250.2220.347
Valdez, Henry0612000020.3330.3330.4290.762
Morales, Rigoberto06414134005140.2030.2660.3380.603
Morales, Tomas056916000290.2860.2860.3440.630
Marín, Rogelio0401000000.2500.2500.2500.500
Moreno, Jorge036383003140.2220.3060.2820.588
Canto, Loi01012000030.2000.2000.2730.473
Castillo, Elias02104000050.1900.1900.1900.381
Vargas, Ornelis01112100250.1820.2730.3080.580
Marenco, Sócrates01821000180.0560.0560.3700.426
Pineda, Koon Kan04537100490.1560.1780.2200.398
Nuñez, Alvaro0725171004160.2360.2500.3290.579
Gonzalez, Rolando0211324073014620.1900.2510.2710.522
Rodriguez, Alejandro0205324042115380.1950.2490.3280.577
Rodriguez, Antony0902000140.2220.2220.3000.522
Rios, Fernando05261310110150.2500.3270.2780.605
Delgado, Edgar093142850112170.3010.3870.3770.764
Vargas, Angelo0713100020.4290.5710.4291.000
Ponce, Ashley02224259122133280.2660.3510.3730.724
Concepción, Antonio043363002140.1400.2090.2130.422
Vega, Juan0201194130222460.2040.2490.2830.532
Williams, José08110202006210.2470.2720.2990.570
Acosta, Alexander0322000000.6670.6670.6671.333
Cortez, Jorge Jr.0146183281322450.2190.3490.3430.692
Chavez, Marvin05613144007140.2500.3210.2710.593
Rosas, Ruiel02492000270.0830.0830.2140.298
Gonzalez, Jorge Isaac01000000060.0000.0000.0000.000
Madrid, Edgar0502000020.4000.4000.5000.900
Valenzuela, Elvis03356300170.1820.2730.2060.479
Padilla, Alberto0300000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Gonzalez, Hector0154113770019380.2400.2860.3080.593
Jimenez, Norman01012000030.2000.2000.3330.533
Gonzalez, Abelardo037471002130.1890.2160.2950.512
Ceballos, Luis03726000180.1620.1620.3110.473
Ureña, Pablo0826202008200.2440.2680.3190.587
Borbua, Alfredo023148110250.3480.4780.4070.886
Esquina, Abdiel0130203240218180.2460.3230.3060.629
Martinez, Davis037271001120.1890.2160.3330.550
Rodriguez Q, Carlos041370002140.1710.1710.2610.432
Ortega, Uribiades039160001200.1540.1540.1750.329
Fossatty, Alexis035440102110.1140.1710.2380.410
Jaramillo, Yosmar0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Solís, Justo0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Carrillo, Jairo0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Escobar, David0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Macré, Romany0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Acosta, Andres0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Aguilera, Roger0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chavez, Marvin0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Cedeño, Franklin0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Saavedra, William0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Delgado, Jesús0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Gil, Geremías0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lasso, Jaime0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Mendoza, José0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Luna, José0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Gutiérrez, Carlos0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lasso, Roberto0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lasso, Eymar0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Reyes, Conrado0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rosario, Jose0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Guerra, Cristhian0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Guerrero, Jesús0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Bernal, Ihan0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Cerceño, Edder0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Cogley, Jose0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Sequera, Anderson0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Tello, Luis0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rodriguez, Alexander01024100110.4000.5000.4000.900
Jimenez, Esmelvin0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Alonso, Vladimir01201000150.0830.0830.0830.167
Vega, Benjamin03002000390.0670.0670.1760.243
Marmolejo, Noriel0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jaramillo, Jorge0100000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Goods, Demetrio06213142109160.2260.2900.2900.580
Zapata, Gustavo036251005120.1390.1670.2000.367
Espinoza, Alexis0341000210.3330.3330.5000.833
Gomez, Adolfo07612211208110.2760.3420.3330.675
Roquebert, Rolando03318100470.2420.2730.2780.551
Tapia, Franklin0511000320.2000.2000.5000.700
Vega, Edwin04079100040.2250.2500.2950.545
Fernandez, Daniel0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Tello, Gertrudis Jr.042814200330.3330.3810.3780.759
Gonzalez, Oscar0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Leguisamo, Ernesto0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Batista, Sneider0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Cornejo, Moises0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Pitty Del Cid, Josue0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Grenald, Keneth0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Estribi, Jean0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ramos, Jonathan0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Alvarado, Deymar0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jaen, Carlos0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Alarcon, Yosvany0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Galáctica, Gonzalo01765100250.2940.3530.3160.669
Villarreal, Pedro0910000040.0000.0000.1000.100
Giron, Francisco013382551216330.1880.2860.2400.525
Pimentel, Ivan0180295453026200.3000.3610.3530.714
Martinez, Daivis026240000130.1540.1540.2410.395
Aniño, Alexis02033000060.1500.1500.2270.377
Cuevas, Fernando0901000160.1110.1110.2000.311
Calderon, Irving0224195343123410.2370.2950.2920.587
Santos, Ericson02118210050.3810.5710.4351.006
Miranda, Jonathan0184243630013420.1960.2120.3080.520
Lopez, Jean Carlos025360201110.2400.4000.2960.696
Cruz, Julio01744000040.2350.2350.2350.471
De Leon, Luis05712140005110.2460.2460.3380.584
Ho, Jean Carlos03615795170636690.2630.3600.3600.720
Diaz, Antony03026178102325590.2580.3340.3650.700
Urriola, Raul0226246666117360.2920.3850.3590.744
Garcia, Javier02417300340.2920.4170.3200.737
Castillo, Luis E.07171241992261389920.2780.3790.3780.757
Moreno, Angel01021000020.1000.1000.1000.200
Diaz, Jose05412123106110.2220.3150.2500.565
Gil, German0300000020.0000.0000.2500.250
Palacio, Romel0430000020.0000.0000.2000.200
Flores, Joseph010117312005110.3070.3270.3750.702
Saucedo, Luis034117010250.2060.2650.2700.535
Caballero, Luis0201000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Vega, Carlos0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Mckenzie, Ibrahim05096914628181001070.2870.3930.3630.756
Puello, Emilio0152104160112310.2700.3290.3690.698
Ramirez, Ismael0100000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Saez, Alberto Jr.08511192117240.2240.3060.2670.573
Rodriguez R., Manuel0943154269463341481220.2850.4490.3470.796
Sanchez, Carlos0191205990023200.3090.3560.3670.723
Cedeño, Cesar02012000040.1000.1000.1820.282
Castroverde, Gilberto01031000160.1000.1000.2500.350
Sanjur, Carpio0775111106230.1430.1820.2240.405
Caballero, Diomedes01119242007200.2160.2340.2850.519
Sanjur, Marcelino04326100190.1400.1630.1400.302
Cedeño, Abraham0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Frias, Francisco0221000010.5000.5000.6671.167
Castillo, Javier058170179282981870.3080.4100.4560.866
Perez, Juan Carlos053072153240051740.2890.3340.3600.694
Molina, Rafael02123110060.1430.2860.1430.429
De Leon, Bonage01541453111219220.3440.4680.3800.848
Acevedo, Angel098112512012270.2550.3060.3300.636
Gutierrez, Edgar0153194580117240.2940.3660.3490.715
Ross, José02206000260.2730.2730.3040.577
Escobar, Edul02002057101133340.2850.3600.3480.708
Solano, Abdiel02624000030.1540.1540.2410.395
Sugasty, Carlos053483013110.1510.2640.2110.475
Santos, Sait06731110011200.1640.1790.2160.395
Berrio, Samir0554130105130.2360.2730.3110.584
Hooker, Alvin01213000150.2500.2500.3080.558
Varela, Moises0198173973011560.1970.2630.2450.508
Ramirez, Alexander0604163003150.2670.3170.3230.640
Pinto, Luis0708132008140.1860.2140.2840.498
Rodriguez, Rodrigo08117191008140.2350.2470.3080.555
Castro, Jorge01623000050.1880.1880.3160.503
Arauz C, Amilcar E0446100001110.2270.2270.3270.554
Araúz, Emilio0010000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Quiroz, Victor0410000110.0000.0000.0000.000
Morales, Keneth0244237482226490.3030.3770.3620.739
Gonzalez, Nelvin0140162511012200.1790.2000.2770.477
De León, Diego01214000110.3330.3330.4290.762
Arauz A, Amilcar0295416461023860.2170.2440.2980.542
Alvarado, Frank Anthony01413000110.2140.2140.2670.481
Cedeño, Jesús013513251006170.1850.1930.2570.449
Beitia, Elio0134921130015420.1570.2540.2010.455
Moreno, Franklin0200224570423450.2250.3200.3190.639
Concepción, Kenny0231275182022660.2210.2730.3140.587
Villarreal, Orlando0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Guevara, Reynell065792003110.1380.1690.1740.343
Ortega, Luis01411000130.0710.0710.0710.143
Mosquera, Carlos0438131003110.3020.3260.3110.637
Pinzon, Arturo017216343008180.1980.2150.2530.468
Cruz, Daniel0711000020.1430.1430.2500.393
Diaz, José0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Caballero, Cristofer0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Miranda, Jorge0721122203355141171720.2820.4020.4520.854
Ponce, Dimas0243306371031440.2590.2960.3120.608
Mayorga, José01826100100.3330.3890.4000.789
Vigil, Rodrigo010210294017130.2840.3530.3150.668
Caballero, Juan02144000020.1900.1900.2610.451
Miranda, Pedro0233396852217270.2920.3560.3630.720
Tuñon, Luis011017253007240.2270.2550.3510.606
Espinosa, Rene0711000030.1430.1430.2500.393
Orozco Jr., Rodrigo0381010100220.2630.2890.3910.681
Durango, Luis091203531013110.3850.4400.4860.926
Amaya, Anthony044375126162671690.2840.3700.3380.708
Diaz, Arturo09411211100190.2230.2550.2910.547
Montenegro, Armando02124000230.1900.1900.2920.482
Serva, Xavier01843000270.1670.1670.2860.452
Vasquez, Juan Carlos033340002110.1210.1210.2560.378
Escobar, Luis0200000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Polo, Jonathan01742946124116380.2640.3970.3210.718
Martinez, Carlos02887001390.2500.3570.3000.657
Rodriguez, Kevin0400000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chanis, Edgardo0737140006150.1920.1920.2650.457
Barahona, Luis02523684151545310.3330.4600.4110.871
Diaz Perez ,Anthony02848000370.2860.2860.4120.697
Castulo, Coneo03067100480.2330.2670.2730.539
Serrano,Ariel02848000370.2860.2860.4120.697
Sanjur,Mario0798201004100.2530.2660.3440.610
Castillo, Diomees01614000130.2500.2500.2940.544
James, Alvin0688163014160.2350.3240.2930.617
Jordan, Luis0141203040013130.2130.2410.2470.488
Rodriguez,Anthony01924000130.2110.2110.2380.449
Santos, Jhonny048481001160.1670.1880.2120.399
Marloff, Farjat04327000730.1630.1630.2080.371
Guerra ,Javier Alexis03515000180.1430.1430.2110.353
Cateblanco, Mark0280447593934640.2680.4180.3710.789
Madrid, Luis0467801472011570420.3150.4580.3940.853
Bravo, José05596414023213861480.2500.3690.3280.697
Bruce, Manuel053580004130.1510.1510.1930.344
Bryan, Marcos0375479812633800.2610.3490.2610.611
Delgado, Mario Luis054101370096900.2530.3030.2530.556
Alonso, Gian Carlos0967132222562241501280.2300.3660.2640.630
De La Cruz, Rodolfo081591214377878550.2630.3550.2960.650
De La Espada, Miguel05712151021000.2630.3860.2630.649
De La Oliva, Marco011932234021000.1930.2770.1930.471
De León, Audes0136324146872451248770.3430.5140.3900.905
De León, Bonarge010371652593259109890.2500.3160.2860.603
De León, Hector0526015400147300.2930.3730.2930.665
De León, Marcos0981115020800.1530.1940.1530.347
Deago, José0861715100930.1740.1860.1740.360
Dean, Vicente018615466032990.2470.3280.2550.583
Díaz, Einar028612211400.4290.6790.4291.107
Almengor, Alexis0338519917315000.2930.3700.2930.663
Dominguez, Raúl050480142178045260.2820.3470.3030.650
Dominguez, Roberto09962453215488824200.3220.6580.3220.980
Herrera, Donaciano0149819401700.1280.1740.1280.302
Douglas, Ricardo052855148224250780.2800.3480.3050.654
Durán, Didio028553728124100.2530.3090.2530.561
Durán, Luis016863635218755325600.3090.4610.3090.770
Espino, Eric014822895098586732100.3430.5470.3430.891
Espino, Tito L.0129627545483131116000.3500.4600.3500.810
Espinosa, Delcides0341558317244400.2430.3400.2430.584
Fernández, Victor04184893152352360.2220.2890.2630.553
Flores, Lauren04971321763313410100.3540.4970.3540.851
Almengor, Victor015340433001590.2810.3010.3040.604
Almanza, Rubén01013136309542131381340.3050.4010.3780.779
Forsythe, Pablo026150779212000.2950.3560.2950.651
Murillo, Luis09361742855573620500.3040.4940.3040.798
Mosquera, Julio03678100800.2220.2500.2220.472
Muñoz, Carlos020033446071025743822040.3030.4700.3720.842
Muñoz, Luis08911843055373918100.3420.5490.3420.891
Muñoz, Max05131021612542110200.3140.5010.3140.815
Murdock, Alexis014625414311200.2810.3700.2810.651
Nay, Anibal014013433301200.3070.3710.3070.679
De Gracia, Oliver0168226350390437237540.2990.4230.3250.748
Murillo, Erdin012319486024900.3900.4880.3900.878
Murillo, José029732751403200.2530.2830.2530.535
Murillo, José III06838518018519100.2640.3090.2640.572
Murillo, Julio0911119238301259000.2610.3370.2610.598
Fonseca, Olmedo016122384211300.2360.3040.2360.540
Alguera, Elvis022028613212600.2770.3230.2770.600
Olmedo, Alonso016122384211300.2360.3040.2360.540
Olmo, Victor027126573102100.2100.2290.2100.439
Agnoly, Earl013712904669511392891440.3400.5110.4230.934
Agrazal, Ismael017133134247128312111340.2480.3760.2980.674
Agrazal, Jorge06639416520404800.2490.2910.2490.540
Aguilar, Abraham01306193319803451963000.2440.4130.3250.738
Aguilar, José03543787751315310.2460.4040.2780.682
Aguilar, Silvino0485561278214160.2620.2930.2650.558
Aizprua, Darío01371630010400.2190.2340.2190.453
Aizprua, Roberto022917496012200.2140.2530.2140.467
Alemán, Adrian0280427010102500.2500.2930.2500.543
Florez, Rodolfo0578361189724200.2040.2540.2040.458
Fossati, Ernesto0161436946580232824300.2880.4180.2880.706
Moreno, Omar01201834310400.2830.3250.2830.608
Lara, Edgar01805292500631281741440.2770.3390.3360.675
Herrera, Adolfo06391592084424414500.3260.6070.3260.933
Herrera, Freddy0231046878013010844431970.3380.5120.3920.904
Herrera, Genarino0819136210399610900.2560.3480.2560.604
Herrera, Jampoll0269405611222400.2080.2860.2080.494
Iglesias, Luis01377245380733492901540.2760.4400.3490.789
Jaen, Eduardo049862109143346800.2190.2770.2410.518
Jaen, Erick022634549111100.2390.3010.2390.540
Jaen, Jaime0196132857692634263700.2940.3990.3470.745
Jiménez, Celestino076191187185075240.2460.2830.2570.540
Jiménez, Raul041358118170174100.2860.4500.2860.736
Kaa, Virgilio021254707261331510352200.3420.5640.3420.905
Lasso, Euribiades0948164272461222124200.2870.4300.2890.719
Hernández, Camilo0217417411083600.3410.5020.3410.843
Lasso, Yoni01450187398572311902480.2740.3810.3450.726
Lasso, Roberto01191194338431411135280.2840.3710.3010.673
Ledezma, Marin07029817923388600.2550.3300.2550.585
Ledezma, Mario04417812416386300.2810.3850.2810.667
Lee III, Carlos03742599201334210.2650.3480.2990.646
Leguisamo, Javier07701342163442111600.2810.4170.2810.697
Leguisamo, Miguel06061271752033310900.2890.4950.2890.784
León, Crisanto049301490086100.3020.3510.3020.653
Levy, Carlos09011182211700.2000.3000.2000.500
Loban, Bruce03474477163235120.2220.3030.2310.533
Long, Ricardo013516394101400.2890.3330.2890.622
Hernández, Claudino05385914426275800.2680.3620.2680.630
Henderson, Miguel0951019300240.2000.2320.2240.456
Gaez, Emilio06781112283931211200.3360.4560.3360.792
González, Aurelio038675101173207600.2620.4770.2620.738
Galvan, Ernesto0781419300600.2440.2820.2440.526
Garay, Alfredo0299326011333400.2010.2880.2010.488
Garcia, Oscar0297487817085500.2630.4010.2630.663
Garcia, Reynaldo04675411422214390.2440.3060.2490.555
Garibaldo, Luis062611220224578740.3230.4110.3240.734
Garibaldo, Vicente0954141257316495400.2690.3270.2930.620
Garibaldo, Sixto04771091381633500.2890.3540.2890.644
Alvarez, Giomar014916403111900.2680.3220.2680.591
Girón, Cristobal0907172235221348400.2590.3250.2590.584
Goff, Julio0230486319164700.2740.4430.2740.717
González, Alfredo0536112011012125290.3750.4440.4030.847
González, David01761237553962422601420.3140.4420.3540.796
Hawkes, Carlos0332659923185000.2980.4460.2980.744
González, Erick010862543505391318670.3220.4240.3300.753
González, Gilberto0219375610101380.2560.3110.2690.580
González, Olger0236165815102400.2460.3180.2460.564
González, René0693139188301459200.2710.3770.2710.648
González, Rolando0169734553097144127800.3120.4580.3120.771
Guerra, Agapito0266467210064800.2710.3760.2710.647
Guerra, Alexander01068199310251221171000.2900.3420.3660.708
Gutierrez, Einstein01194210352559111642130.2950.3840.3640.747
Gutierrez, Francisco06499215026757100.2310.3160.2310.547
Gutierrez, Roberto01517263496948552831510.3270.5080.3870.895
Hansell, Romaldo067358125192241880.1860.2290.2230.452
Morgan, Reynaldo0257417512733500.2920.4280.2920.720
Moreno, Hector014119352052100.2480.3690.2480.617
Castillo, Israel062875182241006700.2900.3600.2900.650
Sánchez, Patricio073101600005900.2190.2190.2190.438
Ruíz, Mario092914925246333160360.2710.4340.2950.729
Ruíz, Pedro066811318721636000.2800.3430.2800.623
Saenz, Olmedo0222518515293300.3830.5900.3830.973
Saez, Alberto012002724045856527900.3370.5560.3370.893
Salado, Florentino0447013000215200.2910.3040.2910.595
Salamín, Benjamín0142128744571144222400.3130.4710.3130.785
Salazar, Edimelet0217244871122200.2210.2760.2390.515
Salcedo, Emilio01059193291401314124640.2750.3770.3020.679
Saldaña, Fabio0715161208388910870.2910.4040.2970.701
Salerno, Reinaldo049596145391447800.2930.4530.2930.745
Sempris, Emilio019245605602300.3130.4010.3130.714
Ruíz, Carlos013318355273100.2630.4890.2630.752
Serracin, Enrique068412017812416700.2600.2940.2600.554
Serrano, Fernando02612854110018320.2070.2490.2420.491
Serrano, Marvin010641483265248191370.3060.3850.3360.721
Sharp, Reynaldo074413720731142211100.2780.4460.2780.724
Simitti, Tomás0188334469411196239800.3690.5360.3690.904
Solís, Fidel0304518212253500.2700.3720.2700.641
Solís, José01361360532100118029400.3910.6570.3911.048
Solís, Oscar0905131238266689740.2630.3250.3230.648
Soto, Plácido066411016217625600.2440.2970.2440.541
Squire, Edgar016424464211800.2800.3480.2800.628
Tejada, Omar089115528139258500.3150.3800.3150.696
Ruíz, Juan09651052643011613200.2740.3560.2740.630
Rosillo, Luis065712018923786900.2880.3810.2880.668
Tello, Gertrudis01119179295511118139620.2640.3770.3190.696
Castillo, César0150126645676162924500.3040.4340.3040.738
Buitrago, Edwin033488101120258300.3020.5630.3020.865
Buitrago, Nazario01934336592901225248770.3060.4040.3290.733
Bustamante, Arisitides011772274067935123000.3450.5470.3450.892
Caballero, Javier0527831351132175150.2560.4080.2690.677
Cabrera, Jairo04706113524507200.2870.3600.2870.647
Cáceres, Olver0250416010212400.2400.3080.2400.548
Calderón, Geyner017126331101200.1930.2110.1930.404
Carrofiles, Vladimir0271488610103100.3170.3620.3170.679
Cassino, Domingo04147510417423900.2510.3260.2510.577
Castañon, Carlos05886313012103451000.2210.2910.2450.535
Castillo, Albis07239015991260670.2200.2430.2810.524
Rivas, David0196437967173174733590.3420.4680.3460.814
Rojas, Italo0561103160297117300.2850.4210.2850.706
Rivera, Adolfo0191233756310315242821950.2940.4020.3770.778
Rivera, Julian051074143222147000.2800.4140.2800.694
Rivera, Mariano02136020300.2860.4760.2860.762
Robledo, Nelson07269419533120131770.2690.3990.3360.736
Rodríguez, Eddy0274367014432700.2550.3690.2550.624
Rodríguez, Felipe085602340059500.2730.2910.2730.564
Rodríguez, José011102173183213610300.2860.3550.2860.641
Rodríguez, Manuel0190240160496814044500.3180.5970.3180.915
Rodríguez, Matías09321722735713012200.2930.4530.2930.746
Rodríguez, Reynaldo056310115022266400.2660.3450.2660.611
Rodríguez, Samuel049677120143555460.2420.3130.2870.599
Tejéra, Milton010111722874291615300.2840.3910.2840.675
Tinoco, Juan018523529132050.2810.3890.2890.678
Moreno, Bernardino0472013200126800.2800.3560.2800.636
Obando, Sherman030341961301265390.3170.4790.3870.866
Castillo, Eduardo09891843265263018100.3300.4850.3300.815
Macias, José03123980141338270.2560.3370.3410.677
Macre, Alberto07325220123190800.2750.3580.2750.633
Madriz, Irving068379181261178110.2650.3100.2720.583
Mahoney, Ricardo048612400600.2500.3330.2500.583
Maldonado, Javier0419761157325300.2740.3200.2740.594
Marin, Erick0900148250437913400.2780.3710.2780.649
McCray, Franklin04817912719447600.2640.3450.2640.609
Mckenzie, Leroy0113922232943191628120.2890.4020.2940.697
Medina, Ricardo010724318032800.2900.4490.2900.738
Melgar, Darinel02854473100144800.2560.4390.2560.695
Nuñez, Einar0751113210400.1730.2270.1730.400
López, Luis074865175334111021590.2340.3330.3310.664
Nuñez, Dimerson0140720245659930267590.3240.4430.3460.789
Mendoza, Nestor053201370014800.2580.2630.2580.521
Merón, Rodrigo0188839362886202222400.3330.4340.3330.767
Miller, Orlando06959616424111821040.2360.3210.3030.624
Milock, Florencio079001790098900.2270.2610.2270.487
Molina, Luis026945689223500.2530.3230.2530.576
Molleda, Jacinto022842447241900.1930.2940.1930.487
Montenegro, Javier058301640028000.2810.2920.2810.573
Morales, Victor01426183395431131541540.2770.3290.3280.657
Moreno, Amalio059696162258139700.2720.4060.2720.678
Moreno, Aurelio0373619718503600.2600.3350.2600.595
Luque, Rodrigo014272204356453724900.3050.4340.3050.739
López, Alcibiades01392196356531231201760.2560.3180.3330.651
Tojeiro, José07851281952711914600.2480.3450.2480.594
Vega, Juan013952624386852720900.3140.4280.3140.742
Torres, Rommel074710520638216102840.2760.3960.3270.723
Trujillo, José Maria0738119208435188600.2820.4270.2820.709
Tuñón, Oscar01091535310900.3210.3670.3210.688
Ramos, Ubaldo E.05597313619031108960.2430.4440.2900.733
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.0716103179265169680.2500.3040.3180.622
Urriola, Edgar094614321131106891270.2230.2960.2860.582
Valdelmar, Rigoberto071037210233711700.2960.3660.2960.662
Valdespino, José06011195042600.3170.6000.3170.917
Vásquez, Armando071701610067300.2250.2500.2250.474
Vásquez, Roberto012551853635886162870.2890.3630.3280.690
Vega, Joel01966380589101181174012940.3000.5480.3490.897
Velazco, Carlos0235446311292800.2680.4470.2680.715
Zapata, Alex0136620342173340269260.3080.4540.3180.772
Vergara, Augusto01130164305511061431150.2700.3490.3180.666
Vergara, Darinel079621311900.2660.3670.2660.633
Villanueva, Jaguil01241321200400.1690.1850.1690.355
Villarreal, Irving049701220033600.2450.2640.2450.509
Villarreal, Nodier018518427201600.2270.2860.2270.514
Villarreal, Rigoberto017313165589298533300.3220.5330.3220.856
Villarreal, Vernon0207285711022400.2750.3570.2750.633
Villarreal, Vianel01081213210700.1200.1570.1200.278
Williams, Edgar023032607293800.2610.4260.2610.687
Wilson, Virgilio014211236018200.1620.2250.1900.416
Wright, Javier0242276713213100.2770.3600.2770.636
Castillo, Franklin0131023240671271017900.3100.4280.3100.738
Castillo, Pedro09051182953382919100.3260.4760.3260.802
Mora, Ruben0156204381114360.2760.3590.3390.698
Tapia, Xavier01326220379407101591370.2860.3490.3740.723
Jordan, Omar0267436842030430.2550.2850.3610.646
Serrano, Eddie010281652905627181841880.2820.4420.3610.802
Montilla, David0814132223311681031490.2740.3810.3630.744
Olmos, Victor0263226091016490.2280.2700.2750.545
Sugasty, José01112100050.1820.2730.3080.580
Castillo, Otto0736101197304475830.2680.3360.3530.689
García, William02074110180.2000.3500.2380.588
Rodriguez, Alvaro01213000350.2500.2500.4000.650
Calderón, Gabriél0300000010.0000.0000.2500.250
Periñan, Humberto014414344108230.2360.2780.3190.597
Cardenas, Adalberto040211100370.2750.3000.3410.641
Saavedra, Jhonatan015203495271113313222110.3470.4850.4750.960
Alveo, Luis09711193307320.1960.2890.2780.566
Almengor, Victor Jr.02985083101325490.2790.3490.3790.728
Canto, Alex0401000120.2500.2500.2500.500
Oro, Jose Oldemar0503112103160.2200.3000.2350.535
Casas, Cesar015010343008330.2270.2470.2990.546
Arosemena, Angel0667183018180.2730.3640.3770.740
Vergara, Rene01102000130.1820.1820.2500.432
Loban, Bruce039270002120.1790.1790.2560.435
Corpas, Oriel08511402442393851410.2870.3450.3610.707
Mora, Ezequiel02424000170.1670.1670.2310.397
Rook, Christian0811000040.1250.1250.1250.250
Franco, Pedro0351000210.3330.3330.3330.667
Navarro, Abel01446100210.4290.5000.4670.967
Martinez, Juan de Dios04213010580.0710.1190.1700.289
Gonzalez, Alex0171214090218230.2340.3220.2980.620
Bryce, Cesar01501000040.0670.0670.1250.192
Macfarlen, Michael0900000060.0000.0000.2500.250
Williams, Marcos01501000040.0670.0670.1760.243
Navarro, Alejandro0271325850336640.2140.2660.3100.575
Barroso, Jesus0910153264325193760.2900.3400.3470.687
Alvarez, Yiomar02002200020.1000.2000.1430.343
Herrera, Jan Poll02431000040.0420.0420.0420.083
Batista, Avelino0100000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Herrera, Andres038111000180.0260.0530.1780.230
Montilla, Carlos0610000020.0000.0000.1430.143
Jaén, Edwin0459721022014551010.2220.2960.3410.638
Martinez, René01803000010.1670.1670.2110.377
Saldaña, Edwin02635100170.1920.2310.3230.553
Vásquez, Victor J.01762318501621291691590.2840.3480.3660.714
Vergara, Rafael015528323118590.2060.2580.2850.543
Durán, Gustavo03004000050.1330.1330.1330.267
Vasquez, Eliecer078112018031561171340.2300.3060.3260.632
Valdez, Efraín036581013130.2220.3330.3330.667
Smith, Dario04636597153056630.2100.2550.2520.507
Dainis, Cristhian0468120006110.2610.2610.3330.594
Smith, Diener01233000030.2500.2500.3080.558
Arce, Valentino0126324042247127130800.3340.4070.4050.812
Vargas, Josue060891102220.1500.2000.2150.415
Padilla, Emanuel0966181007390.1880.1980.2840.482
Yanis, Aristides01812000150.1110.1110.1580.269
Aviles, Alberto062710517461124841490.2780.4320.3670.799
Mendoza, Marvin0900000170.0000.0000.0000.000
Nieto, Francisco0160163630117230.2250.2630.2980.560
Melgarejo, Alexis0148193111019300.2090.2300.2640.494
Martinez, Cristian0703123002180.1710.2140.2370.451
Cubilla, Ezequiel0104131822012430.1730.2310.2180.449
Soriano, Hector0140162682220480.1860.3140.3010.615
Jurado, Jose02001000170.0500.0500.0500.100
Santamaría, Enrique0369339492444750.2550.3220.3140.636
Moreno, Neil0801000000.1250.1250.3000.425
Perez, Eliecer01213100040.2500.3330.3080.641
Miranda, Henry02015100250.2500.3000.2860.586
Villarreal, Jose07112120002240.1690.1690.3060.475
Atencio, Fidencio044491003150.2050.2270.3000.527
Ibarra, Juan01203010240.2500.4170.2500.667
Campos, Cesar022023479105550.2140.2640.2850.549
Mendieta, Vicente0143113930017330.2730.2940.3290.623
Gonzalez, Gonzalo045166122202036810.2710.3240.3500.673
Rivera, Ruben03457100690.2060.2350.3720.607
Pineda, Ovidio0601000050.1670.1670.3750.542
De Gracia, Rosendo0711000040.1430.1430.2500.393
Samaniego, Bredio07910111006240.1390.1520.2330.385
Villarreal, Veanel02102000060.0950.0950.1360.232
Torrero, Julián0210000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Castillo, Alonso02202000480.0910.0910.2220.313
Castro, Papias0624191109190.3060.3550.3480.703
Perez, Santiago0241335371122490.2200.2700.3080.578
Obaldia, Julio05666100280.1070.1250.2060.331
Gomez, Jose027230000130.1110.1110.2260.337
Chen, Kastulo08411162116150.1900.2740.3820.656
Zapateiro, Abel01904000270.2110.2110.2860.496
Vargas, Agustin064682000110.1250.1560.2000.356
Cassino, Saverio01753000220.1760.1760.2220.399
Corrales, Jorge01802100180.1110.1670.1110.278
Tuñon, Diego0448110002200.2500.2500.3400.590
Tuñon, Cesar0105212531531871271350.2990.3640.3540.718
Corrales, José0401000220.2500.2500.2500.500
Villarreal, Jorge084131700010250.2020.2020.2990.501
Gomez, Luis05711161017200.2810.3510.3110.662
Quiroz, Ezequiel01622000230.1250.1250.3180.443
De Gracia, Adrian02784000250.1480.1480.3240.472
Garcia, Luis0901000120.1110.1110.1110.222
Henry, Joel054590002100.1670.1670.2620.429
Bellido, Diego03344769142144900.2070.2690.2900.560
Salcedo, Ruben Samir016020001110.1250.1250.2630.388
Guevara, Rafael067590003170.1340.1340.2050.340
Vaz, Víctor01231100080.0830.1670.3130.479
Salazar, Edimelec0500000110.0000.0000.1670.167
Muñoz, Manuel A.0996213005170.2120.2420.2750.518
Villareal, Jorge08212172009260.2070.2320.2900.522
Carrion, Beltran02735300770.1850.2960.2410.538
Chavez, Alexander0347387331022540.2100.2250.2750.500
Bernal, Enrique01099226006250.2020.2570.2810.538
Monroy, Catalino0754132006180.1730.2000.2050.405
Castillo, Ramon0668133223344451601390.3340.5990.4341.033
Sanjur, Victoriano01011000040.1000.1000.1820.282
Atencio, Sergio049361003110.1220.1430.1570.300
Altamirano, Gustavo03433680144341160.2330.3240.2530.576
Prado, Alejo04555113525335300.2970.3850.2970.681
Reyes, Javier012014311021400.2580.3170.2580.575
Regalado, Ricardo06079815923626400.2620.3290.2620.591
Ramsey, Fernando07115221011500.3100.3660.3100.676
Ramos, Rubén031847837302580.2610.3020.2660.568
Ramos, Rodney03593977133227650.2140.2840.2690.553
Ramirez, Roswell0786952193698109450.2790.3780.3040.682
Quintero, Máximo03687210822444000.2930.4080.2930.701
Prole, Eduardo017022409141800.2350.3710.2350.606
Pringle, Juan016321507012900.3070.3680.3070.675
Preciado, Victor01249194343706422581000.2750.4410.3050.746
Ponce, Luis01304161392657131761710.3010.3910.3380.729
Reluz, Anibal011850323001014400.2730.2980.2730.570
Polo, Heriberto077912524439122913800.3130.5060.3130.819
Pitty, Robinson01492839609000.2620.4830.2620.745
Pinto, Harold01214212338481315141540.2780.3760.3070.683
Pringle, Carlos03123368112030240.2180.2660.2540.520
Pinillo, Einar Abdiel05577913418101266220.2410.3730.2690.643
Pineda, Melquisided033457107121166000.3200.5060.3200.826
Arauz, Sergio0206435062911113423792690.3050.4320.3810.813
Arosemena, Ismael028128688233500.2420.3170.2420.559
Asprilla, Avelino0131154180125270.3130.3970.3750.772
Ashby, Rodolfo050210613711764800.2730.3590.2730.631
Atencio, Ivan0226386082032140.2650.3190.3060.624
Remón, Gerardo04577713218416700.2890.3520.2890.641
Ríos, Francisco01232324210000.1950.2280.1950.423
Avila, Hector016664074891134562961460.2940.4670.3420.809
Ortíz, Ricardo014918430001200.2890.2890.2890.577
Alvarez, Ricardo0368308021123580.2170.2960.2280.524
Castillo, Rogelio08601362542910795950.2950.3770.3530.730
Amaya, Edilberto0186223320127900.1770.3820.1770.559
Amores, Eladio02554182160135200.3220.5370.3220.859
Castro Jr., Marcelino II0324657672232520.2350.2870.3070.594
Castro, Emilio0417801681641410300.4030.5610.4030.964
Castro, Luis021825576011700.2610.3030.2610.564
Castro, Marcelino010421572734734116270.2620.4310.2660.696
Aparicio, Rodolfo024485948311265640368390.3390.4860.3490.835
Orozco, Rodrigo017433155761072636297100.3300.4840.3330.816
Ortiz, Hipolito01098246344671348236290.3130.5290.3400.869
Oses, Oscar072111491225119400.1260.2160.1260.343
Ríos, Gustavo094716100200.1700.1810.1700.351
Osorio, Oscar011422383525865527800.3080.5140.3080.822
Osses, José0393441058012200.2670.2950.2670.562
Palacios, Richard047369120173150740.2540.3090.3300.638
Peck, Harry0234335753028220.2440.2910.2640.555
Pereira, Arcelio063916010600.2540.2860.2540.540
Pérez, Franklin04956714414206300.2910.3270.2910.618
Perez, Isaias03710900014000.2430.2510.2430.493
Pérez, John06401292203451811200.3440.4970.3440.841
Pérez, Martín053911316114725900.2990.3620.2990.660
Ríos, Wilfredo073456164175058310.2230.2600.2480.508
Ríos, Juan04036610215395800.2530.3720.2530.625
Avendaño, German092821100800.2280.2390.2280.467
Ayarza, Rodolfo0345417110103000.2060.2410.2060.446
Buckrige, Sheidron02724000170.1480.1480.2070.355
Arosemena, Alexis0163234180316570.2520.3560.2990.655
De Gracia, Javier017062765288475932400.3090.4710.3090.780
De Gracia, Marcelino01742835010700.2010.2130.2010.414
Díaz, Edgar06131261671824215400.2720.5140.2720.786
Domínguez, Azael06271441682734015300.2680.5120.2680.780
Castro, Carlos0522000010.4000.4000.4000.800
Wright, Cecilio0923001140.3330.6670.4001.067
Obando, German03893978611241000.2010.2290.2540.482
Williams, Carlos0401000010.2500.2500.2500.500
Lasso, Ricardo0736153102280.2050.2740.2470.521
Guerra, Rafael0722100310.2860.4290.3750.804
Carofiles, Bladimir02651764116029450.2420.3280.2890.617
Catuy, Rigoberto01024164286569241622280.2790.4220.3540.776
Davis, Cristian0135827200440.2000.2150.2290.443
Mina, Roberto04654510992235930.2340.2750.3010.576
Gonzalez, Luis01943002770.1580.4740.3040.778
Corro, Abdiel01432100040.1430.2140.2000.414
Lara, Angel0668200100120.3030.3330.3430.676
Castro, Roberto01011000040.1000.1000.1000.200
Carrera, Franklin0728971922462781260.2640.3210.3170.638
Caballero, Efraín0476111002160.2340.2550.3080.563
Arcia, David01122000030.1820.1820.2500.432
Carrasco, Abdiel0557601432101621070.2570.3000.3310.630
Miller, Solemar01503000070.2000.2000.2940.494
Trotman, Rigoberto0611000010.1670.1670.1670.333
De Gracia, Adrian022335503201400.2240.2560.2240.480
Daley, Harold0517791409905100.2710.3230.2710.594
Ayarza, Rodrigo0381479814584400.2570.3830.2570.640
Bosquez, Daniel02251766100333190.2930.3780.3180.696
Barahaona, Francisco0964105282309711500.2930.3640.2930.657
Barker, Ricardo031675106116136400.3350.5320.3350.867
Barría, Ricardo050001350046100.2700.2940.2700.564
Batista Jr., Fulvio0453508798221870.1920.2600.2400.500
Batista, Eric0227396711143200.2950.4050.2950.700
Batista, Jorge013311332101140.2480.2780.2540.532
Beamount, Emerson01371429402600.2120.2850.2120.496
Bendibú, Abraham019225474142400.2450.3390.2450.583
Beltrán, Carlos011525304411500.2610.3910.2610.652
Bonilla, Rubiel013013314101600.2380.2850.2380.523
Castillo, Boris015232578133800.3750.5000.3750.875
Cedeño, Bredio06941201901732512900.2740.4150.2740.689
Cumberbatch, Abdiel068910819923121153400.2890.4050.3200.724
Brooks, Walfrod0585711371154491160.2340.2910.3160.606
Cedeño, Jorge Luis013582563445271113500.2530.3260.2530.580
Cedeño, Ramiro059759175164710200.2930.3690.2930.662
Chávez, Angel0103219034167424188920.3300.4730.4210.894
Chen, José015119337012000.2190.2850.2190.503
Ching Mauricio016431639972900.3840.6770.3841.061
Cigarruista, Leo0420621361751710200.3240.5100.3240.833
Cockbum, Fernando053501740017000.3250.3310.3250.656
Cooper, Fernando057396158237108000.2760.3930.2760.668
Cooper, Ruperto0330689715675400.2940.4390.2940.733
Cortés, Eliécer08721502654032513900.3040.4430.3040.747
Mordock, Jose0000000000.0000.0000.0000.000