Panamá Oeste – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Carrofiles, Vladimir02714886101000310000.3170.3620.317
Vergara, Augusto01130164305511061071431156700.2700.3490.318
Rivera, Adolfo019123375631031524570282195222140.2940.4020.377
Rivera, Julian0510741432221400700000.2800.4140.280
Rivera, Mariano021360200030000.2860.4760.286
Robledo, Nelson0726941953312000131774690.2690.3990.336
Rodríguez, Eddy02743670144300270000.2550.3690.255
Rodríguez, José0111021731832136001030000.2860.3550.286
Rosillo, Luis0657120189237800690000.2880.3810.288
Salazar, Edimelet02172448711002220050.2210.2760.239
Solís, Fidel03045182122500350000.2700.3720.270
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.07161031792651138696837490.2500.3040.318
Valdelmar, Rigoberto0710372102337001170000.2960.3660.296
Fossati, Ernesto0161436946580232810002430000.2880.4180.288
Gaez, Emilio067811122839312001120000.3360.4560.336
Villarreal, Vernon02072857110200240000.2750.3570.275
López, Alcibiades0139219635653123207120176411230.2560.3180.333
Morales, Victor014261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Moreno, Aurelio03736197185000360000.2600.3350.260
Moreno, Hector0141193520500210000.2480.3690.248
Muñoz, Luis089118430553739001810000.3420.5490.342
Murillo, Erdin0123194860200490000.3900.4880.390
Aguilar, Silvino04855612782100416020.2620.2930.265
Aizprua, Darío013716300100040000.2190.2340.219
De La Cruz, Rodolfo081591214377813785524330.2630.3550.296
Espino, Eric0148228950985867003210000.3430.5470.343
Espino, Tito L.01296275454831311001600000.3500.4600.350
Fernández, Victor0418489315232152360210.2220.2890.263
Salcedo, Ruben Samir0160200000111220.1250.1250.263
Castañon, Carlos0588631301210344451003140.2210.2910.245
Barría, Ricardo0500013500400610000.2700.2940.270
González, Alfredo053611201101222125297220.3750.4440.403
Iglesias, Luis013772453807334910290154471450.2760.4400.349
Lasso, Yoni014501873985723174190248981300.2740.3810.345
Long, Ricardo0135163941000140000.2890.3330.289
Reyes, Javier0120143110200140000.2580.3170.258
Prole, Eduardo0170224091400180000.2350.3710.235
Pringle, Juan0163215070100290000.3070.3680.307
Ponce, Luis01304161392657131617617124620.3010.3910.338
Pitty, Robinson014928396090000000.2620.4830.262
Pringle, Carlos0312336811206130244130.2180.2660.254
Pinillo, Einar Abdiel0557791341810125366222180.2410.3730.269
Garibaldo, Sixto047710913816330050000.2890.3540.289
Bendibú, Abraham0192254741400240000.2450.3390.245
Beamount, Emerson013714294020060000.2120.2850.212
Bonilla, Rubiel0130133141000160000.2380.2850.238
Cumberbatch, Abdiel068910819923121113653401300.2890.4050.320
Lasso, Ricardo07361531000228330.2050.2740.247
Guerra, Rafael07221000031010.2860.4290.375
Carofiles, Bladimir0265176411602129454130.2420.3280.289
Arosemena, Alexis01632341803401657590.2520.3560.299
Catuy, Rigoberto010241642865692427016222816800.2790.4220.354
Mina, Roberto04654510992282359318420.2340.2750.301
Vargas, Agustin0646820010011110.1250.1560.200
Zapateiro, Abel019040000027320.2110.2110.286
Henry, Joel0545900021210170.1670.1670.262
Villarreal, Vianel010812132100070000.1200.1570.120
Guevara, Rafael0675900000317010.1340.1340.205
Espino, Edgar0334376491156279112620.1920.2340.325
Perez, Santiago024133537113322495270.2200.2700.308
Nieto, Francisco016016363012017234120.2250.2630.298
Ibarra, Juan012030100024000.2500.4170.250
Mendieta, Vicente014311393000117339110.2730.2940.329
Gonzalez, Gonzalo0451661222020610368115460.2710.3240.350
Rivera, Ruben034571000069280.2060.2350.372
Pineda, Ovidio06010000005010.1670.1670.375
De Gracia, Rosendo07110000004100.1430.1430.250
Samaniego, Bredio079101110021624320.1390.1520.233
Villarreal, Veanel021020001006100.0950.0950.136
Torrero, Julián02100000000000.0000.0000.000
Castillo, Alonso022020000048130.0910.0910.222
Valdez, Junier01000000001000.0000.0000.000
Girón, José016624445117312213160.2650.3250.337
Carrillo, Danilo053945144174502681134320.2670.3410.314
Herrera, Juan P.020430000017100.1500.1500.190
Him, Kayle0363500010113220.1390.1390.205
Vieto, Marcos0542610101131050.1110.1850.200
Prosper, Sergey05431120010322450.2040.2410.283
Sevillano, Angel0300500000111030.1670.1670.242
Herrera, Edmidio023161001003230.2610.3040.346
Bernal, Esteban01000000000000.0000.0000.000
Martinez, Irnis0305190647010220411370.2100.2430.231
Salazar, Victor023010000005120.0430.0430.120
Burgos, Leonardo052278127131207125111913370.2430.3140.309
Suarez, Samuel016918449000018263110.2600.3140.308
Henry, Kevin03000000001010.0000.0000.250
Vaz, Víctor012311000008020.0830.1670.313
Salazar, Edimelec05000000011010.0000.0000.167
Galvez, Jovany0134723300217294120.1720.1940.243
De León, Roderick015130000102000.2000.2000.200
Ramos, Gabriel01000000001000.0000.0000.000
Jimenez, Jordan07682330001312310.3030.3420.321
Acosta, Andres011614243100113271270.2070.2500.256
Jimenez, Ismael01000000000000.0000.0000.000
De La Cruz, Hector016222455103310228100.2780.3210.370
Pimentel, Eric05020000001000.4000.4000.400
Dominguez, Luis0631015501006171100.2380.3650.342
Caballero, Cesar08000000001000.0000.0000.000
Villa, Hilario0264256912306626775110.2610.3300.302
Cortes, Carlos013120000112200.1540.1540.154
Suñiga, Aldo028270000034230.2500.2500.344
Cateblanco, Mark028044759394534648440.2680.4180.371
Calderon, Irving022419534318123413140.2370.2950.292
Acosta, Alexander03220000000000.6670.6670.667
Cortez, Jorge Jr.014618328131022453140.2190.3490.343
Chavez, Marvin056131440000714720.2500.3210.271
Rodriguez, Alejandro0205324042112153814340.1950.2490.328
Rosas, Ruiel024920001027030.0830.0830.214
Gonzalez, Rolando0211324073012146218200.1900.2510.271
Rodriguez, Alexander010241001011200.4000.5000.400
Acosta, Andres00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chavez, Marvin00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Reyes, Conrado00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Rosario, Jose00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Bernal, Ihan00000000000000.0000.0000.000