Panamá Metro – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Rivera, Julian0510741432221400700000.2800.4140.280
Murillo, Julio09111192383012500900000.2610.3370.261
Sempris, Emilio0192456056000230000.3130.4010.313
Tejada, Omar0891155281392500850000.3150.3800.315
Tojeiro, José078512819527119001460000.2480.3450.248
Torres, Rommel074710520638216511028418460.2760.3960.327
Urriola, Edgar094614321131106102138912752770.2230.2960.286
Valdelmar, Rigoberto0710372102337001170000.2960.3660.296
Valdespino, José060111950400260000.3170.6000.317
Vásquez, Armando0717016100600730000.2250.2500.225
Vásquez, Roberto0125518536358861231628714520.2890.3630.328
Macias, José0312398014133038274390.2560.3370.341
Mahoney, Ricardo0486124000060000.2500.3330.250
Agnoly, Earl01371290466951139152289144171230.3400.5110.423
Medina, Ricardo0107243180300280000.2900.4490.290
Nuñez, Dimerson014072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Mendoza, Nestor0532013700100480000.2580.2630.258
Merón, Rodrigo018883936288620224302240000.3330.4340.333
Molina, Luis0269456892200350000.2530.3230.253
Morales, Victor014261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Moreno, Omar012018343100040000.2830.3250.283
Mosquera, Julio036781000080000.2220.2500.222
Muñoz, Luis089118430553739001810000.3420.5490.342
Murillo, José0297327514000320000.2530.2830.253
Murillo, José III068385180185100910000.2640.3090.264
Arauz, Sergio0206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Robledo, Nelson0726941953312000131774690.2690.3990.336
Lasso, Euribiades09481642724612222112420120.2870.4300.289
Dominguez, Raúl05048014217800045262150.2820.3470.303
Gaez, Emilio067811122839312001120000.3360.4560.336
Garibaldo, Luis0626112202245700874310.3230.4110.324
Garibaldo, Vicente0954141257316454954022290.2690.3270.293
Garibaldo, Sixto047710913816330050000.2890.3540.289
Girón, Cristobal090717223522134540840000.2590.3250.259
Hernández, Claudino053859144262700580000.2680.3620.268
Herrera, Adolfo063915920844244001450000.3260.6070.326
Iglesias, Luis013772453807334910290154471450.2760.4400.349
Jiménez, Celestino07619118718503275241490.2460.2830.257
De La Cruz, Rodolfo081591214377813785524330.2630.3550.296
Lee III, Carlos0374259920132134213160.2650.3480.299
Lasso, Roberto0119119433843141105135286250.2840.3710.301
Levy, Carlos090111822100170000.2000.3000.200
Castillo, Israel0628751822410000670000.2900.3600.290
Altamirano, Gustavo034336801443004116090.2330.3240.253
Castillo, Rogelio0860136254291071814959514730.2950.3770.353
Castro, Luis0218255760100170000.2610.3030.261
Orozco, Rodrigo0174331557610726361129710060.3300.4840.333
Palacios, Richard047369120173133507421460.2540.3090.330
Pérez, Franklin049567144142000630000.2910.3270.291
Remón, Gerardo045777132184100670000.2890.3520.289
Polo, Heriberto0779125244391229001380000.3130.5060.313
McCray, Franklin048179127194400760000.2640.3450.264
Asprilla, Avelino013115418011225273110.3130.3970.375
Gonzalez, Luis0575551352724256210710470.2350.3100.297
Guerra, Alvin024021001014200.0830.1250.154
Chen, José0151193370100200000.2190.2850.219
Cumberbatch, Abdiel068910819923121113653401300.2890.4050.320
Vásquez, Victor J.01762318501621295734169159781840.2840.3480.366
Serrano, Eddie0102816529056271892518418870870.2820.4420.361
Tapia, Xavier01326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Oro, Jose Oldemar05031121000316000.2200.3000.235
Arosemena, Angel06671830110818260.2730.3640.377
Aviles, Alberto0627105174611241978414911710.2780.4320.367
Chen, Kastulo0841116211006151250.1900.2740.382
Vargas, Agustin0646820010011110.1250.1560.200
Molinar, Joel08010000104110.1250.1250.300
Rodriguez, Eduardo0262300000312330.1150.1150.194
Garcia, Antonio020719498031022716260.2370.3190.323
Rodriguez, Concepcion07551562503631524111278271390.3310.4460.435
Garibaldo, Cristobal V.07517182100047470.2400.2930.301
Quintero, Cesar Ivan01267207384531136128230218191490.3030.4480.386
Rosero, Ciro0426601232324154549320470.2890.3800.366
Mosquera, Juan0335568110731011366918770.2420.3400.387
Santamaria, Jhadiel05411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Carrillo, Danilo053945144174502681134320.2670.3410.314
Aparicio, Tomas0312400001010110.1290.1290.156
Mendoza, Michael034271020057300.2060.4120.206
Delgado, José0293100001013650.0340.0340.176
Batista, Jorge0133113321001114010.2480.2780.254
Castillo, Boris0152325781300380000.3750.5000.375
Velasquez, Isaias06191071722939336878312830.2780.3780.366
Loupadier, Maruis0513761411966104857013570.2750.3700.367
Muñoz, Arnold011911278010017281110.2270.3190.298
Glaize, Joshua0431250002126050.1160.1160.224
Torres G, Rodrigo0238246592045253313200.2730.3280.348
Rangel, Nicolas0379100102055560.2700.3240.386
Cumberbatch, Cirilo033071104185317337614500.3150.4270.420
Camargo, José040862130413413415650390.3190.4630.386
Camarena, José0489771371621934831019880.2800.4380.392
Ramos, Kevin030047911311111303417280.3030.3630.369
Murillo Gomez, José0182234761212253722190.2580.3350.351
Aguilar, Pedro0351358391162435016310.2360.2760.304
Thomas, Eduardo07251052101570178758231880.2900.3300.372
Padilla, Pedro03095476103151456111330.2460.3070.330
Escobar, Edul02002057101111033344100.2850.3600.348
Mckenzie, Ibrahim05096914628185410010721460.2870.3930.363
Orozco Jr., Rodrigo03810101001022080.2630.2890.391
Amaya, Anthony04437512616265571699350.2840.3700.338
Polo, Jonathan0174294612412016383100.2640.3970.321
Martinez, Carlos028870010139220.2500.3570.300
Barahona, Luis0252368415154645313320.3330.4600.411
Mosquera, Carlos04381310021311110.3020.3260.311
Vega, Edwin040791000304230.2250.2500.295
Carrillo, Jairo00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Escobar, David00000000000000.0000.0000.000