Los Santos – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Muñoz, Carlos0200334460710257450382204321770.3030.4700.372
Espino, Tito L.01296275454831311001600000.3500.4600.350
Bustamante, Arisitides0117722740679351002300000.3450.5470.345
Caballero, Javier05278313511321007515070.2560.4080.269
Rodríguez, Reynaldo0563101150222600640000.2660.3450.266
Saez, Alberto0120027240458565002790000.3370.5560.337
Salado, Florentino04470130002001520000.2910.3040.291
Solís, José013613605321001180002940000.3910.6570.391
Tejada, Omar0891155281392500850000.3150.3800.315
Velazco, Carlos02354463112900280000.2680.4470.268
Vergara, Augusto01130164305511061071431156700.2700.3490.318
González, Aurelio0386751011732000760000.2620.4770.262
Villarreal, Nodier0185184272000160000.2270.2860.227
Luque, Rodrigo0142722043564537002490000.3050.4340.305
Melgar, Darinel028544731001400480000.2560.4390.256
De Gracia, Oliver016822635039043702237543460.2990.4230.325
Agnoly, Earl01371290466951139152289144171230.3400.5110.423
Aguilar, Abraham01306193319803451614196300981480.2440.4130.325
Dominguez, Roberto099624532154888002420000.3220.6580.322
Durán, Didio0285537281200410000.2530.3090.253
Durán, Luis0168636352187553002560000.3090.4610.309
Cigarruista, Leo04206213617517001020000.3240.5100.324
Buitrago, Edwin0334881011202500830000.3020.5630.302
Leguisamo, Miguel060612717520333001090000.2890.4950.289
Hernández, Camilo02174174110800360000.3410.5020.341
Hernández, Claudino053859144262700580000.2680.3620.268
Herrera, Adolfo063915920844244001450000.3260.6070.326
Jaen, Eduardo049862109143354468011130.2190.2770.241
Jaen, Jaime019613285769263461126370581250.2940.3990.347
Lara, Edgar01805292500631281211174144451230.2770.3390.336
Lee III, Carlos0374259920132134213160.2650.3480.299
Leguisamo, Javier077013421634421001160000.2810.4170.281
González, Gilberto02193756101010138040.2560.3110.269
Amaya, Edilberto01862233201200790000.1770.3820.177
Castillo, Pedro090511829533829001910000.3260.4760.326
Amores, Eladio025541821601300520000.3220.5370.322
Castro, Emilio04178016816414001030000.4030.5610.403
Peck, Harry02343357530102822350.2440.2910.264
Regalado, Ricardo060798159236200640000.2620.3290.262
Batista, Eric02273967111400320000.2950.4050.295
Batista, Jorge0133113321001114010.2480.2780.254
Cedeño, Bredio069412019017325001290000.2740.4150.274
Cedeño, Ramiro0597591751647001020000.2930.3690.293
Vergara, Darinel0796213110090000.2660.3670.266
Cortés, Eliécer087215026540325001390000.3040.4430.304
García, William020741101018010.2000.3500.238
Vasquez, Victor M.08110224002155370.2720.3210.352
Gonzalez, Alex01712140902011823080.2340.3220.298
Martinez, René018030000001110.1670.1670.211
Vásquez, Victor J.01762318501621295734169159781840.2840.3480.366
Vergara, Rafael01552832311648594150.2060.2580.285
Durán, Gustavo030040000005000.1330.1330.133
Vasquez, Eliecer07811201803156131311713413690.2300.3060.326
Valdez, Efraín0365810100313140.2220.3330.333
Saldaña, Edwin026351000017150.1920.2310.323
Castillo, Otto0736101197304495758320850.2680.3360.353
Domínguez, Javier011442123365114443227227248301610.2940.4780.398
Rodriguez, Alvaro012130001035030.2500.2500.400
Calderón, Gabriél03000000001100.0000.0000.250
Tapia, Xavier01326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Perez, Santiago024133537113322495270.2200.2700.308
Bravo, José0559641402321303861485500.2500.3690.328
Jiménez, Eriberto0204305212033131314120.2550.3580.306
Galvez, Abdiel01000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gutiérrez, David0867152248301182820114129181090.2860.3740.371
Santamaria, Jhadiel05411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Díaz, Edgar061312616718242001540000.2720.5140.272
Jaén, Edwin045972102201492551014730.2220.2960.341
Solis, Jose Jr.0262510000010010.1920.2310.222
Castillo, Virgilio0424600010313240.1430.1430.217
Jaen, Victor051151121000112040.2160.2940.286
Campos, Belarmino048193129293141256711423660.2680.4280.386
Garcia, Noel0314110000147050.3550.3550.459
Arosemena, Felix017628625107311151480.3520.3920.385
Jurado, Roberto014421365116226263130.2500.3190.317
Caballero, Jose06271610183910280.2580.3230.361
Hernandez, Sixto06010000002000.1670.1670.167
Franco, Miguel013839378423115304340.2680.4280.409
Saez, Alberto Jr.085111921110724550.2240.3060.267
Rodriguez, Rodrigo081171910024814280.2350.2470.308
Castro, Jorge016230001005030.1880.1880.316
Diaz, Arturo094112111011019370.2230.2550.291
Montenegro, Armando021240000023020.1900.1900.292
Serva, Xavier018430000027030.1670.1670.286
Vasquez, Juan Carlos0333400000211150.1210.1210.256
Escobar, Luis02000000002000.0000.0000.000
Rodriguez, Kevin04000000000000.0000.0000.000
Sequera, Anderson00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Solís, Justo00000000000000.0000.0000.000