Listo top 10 * 2020

2020 Stats

JugadorequipoABHHRRBI
Aparicio, RodolfoChiriquí244883140368
Herrera, FreddyChiriquí231078084443
Kaa, VirgilioChiriquí2125726103522
Simitti, TomásCoclé188369462398
Rivas, DavidCoclé196467147335
Arauz, Sergio-206462942379
Merón, RodrigoPanamá Metro188862822224
Muñoz, CarlosLos Santos200360774382
Rodríguez, ManuelCoclé1902604140445
Buitrago, NazarioChiriquí193459225248
Vega, JoelCoclé1966589117401
Jaen, JaimeLos Santos196157634263
Orozco, RodrigoPanamá Metro174357636297
Rivera, AdolfoBocas del Toro191256324282
Villarreal, RigobertoCoclé173155885333
González, DavidHerrera176155342260
Solís, JoséLos Santos136153280294
González, RolandoCoclé169753041278
De Gracia, JavierHerrera170652859324
Saavedra, JhonatanChiriquí152052731322
Durán, LuisLos Santos168652153256
Espino, EricPanamá Oeste148250967321
De Gracia, OliverHerrera168250337237
Vásquez, Victor J.-17625019169
Lara, EdgarLos Santos18055008174
Quiroz, Carlos XavierChiriquí144649927281
Gutierrez, Roberto-151749655283
Avila, HectorHerrera166648956296
De León, AudesHerrera136346851248
Agnoly, EarlColón137146639289
Fossati, ErnestoChiriquí161446528243
Nuñez, DimersonChiriquí140745630267
Castillo, CésarHerrera150145629245
Espino, Tito L.Los Santos129645411160
Salamín, BenjamínChiriquí142144542224
Vega, JuanHerrera139543827209
Luque, RodrigoLos Santos142743537249
Agrazal, IsmaelCoclé171342431211
Arce, ValentinoBocas del Toro12634227130
Zapata, AlexCoclé136642140269
Castillo, FranklinChiriquí131040610179
Bustamante, ArisitidesLos Santos117740651230
Saez, AlbertoLos Santos120040465279
Lasso, YoniPanamá Oeste145039831190
Morales, VictorChiriquí14263953154
Ponce, Luis-130439213176
Mesa, Marlon-13063852110
Quintero, Cesar IvanChiriquí126738436230
Iglesias, LuisChiriquí137738049290
Tapia, Xavier-132637910159
Vásquez, RobertoDarién12553636162
López, AlcibiadesPanamá Oeste13923563120
Osorio, OscarChiriquí114235255278
Gutierrez, EinsteinChiriquí119435211164
González, ErickChiriquí108635013186
Ortiz, HipolitoColón109834448236
Cedeño, Jorge LuisHerrera135834411135
Preciado, VictorBocas del Toro124934342258
Chávez, AngelChiriquí103234124188
Lasso, RobertoPanamá Metro119133811135
Pinto, HaroldChiriquí121433815141
Domínguez, Javier-114433644227
Mckenzie, LeroyColón11393291628
Serrano, MarvinChiriquí10643268191
Castillo, EduardoCoclé98932630181
Reluz, AnibalLos Novatos118532310144
Dominguez, RobertoLos Santos99632188242
Aguilar, Abraham-130631945196
Rodríguez, JoséChiriquí11103186103
Patiño, JefferChiriquí97931711143
Tuñon, CesarCoclé10523157127
Buckridge, ShaydronBocas del Toro10943105131
Guerra, AlexanderChiriquí10683102117
Almanza, RubénHerrera101330913138
Vergara, AugustoLos Santos11303056143
Muñoz, LuisPanamá Oeste89130539181
Tello, GertrudisCoclé111929518139
Castillo, PedroLos Santos90529529191
Salcedo, EmilioChiriquí105929114124
Serrano, EddieBocas del Toro102829018184
Tejéra, MiltonCoclé101128716153
Rodríguez L., ManuelHerrera102728620136
Catuy, RigobertoColón102428624162
Murillo, LuisChiriquí93628536205
Barahaona, FranciscoBocas del Toro9642827115
Tejada, OmarLos Santos891281585
Tolo, Edward-1155275095
Rodríguez, Matías-93227330122
Castro, MarcelinoHerrera104227341162
Lasso, EuribiadesPanamá Metro94827222124
Rodriguez R., Manuel-94326934148
Cortés, EliécerLos Santos87226525139
Barroso, Jesus-910264193
Ruíz, JuanHerrera96526416132
De León, BonargeDarién10372599109
Garibaldo, VicenteColón954257495
Castillo, RogelioPanamá Metro860254795
Ruíz, MarioHerrera92925233160
Rodriguez, Concepcion-75525015127
Marin, ErickChiriquí9002509134
Gutiérrez, David-8672488114
Polo, HeribertoPanamá Metro77924429138
Corpas, Oriel-851244385
Murillo, JulioPanamá Metro911238590
Solís, OscarCoclé905238689
Girón, CristobalPanamá Metro907235484
Rodríguez, Felipe-856234595
Gaez, Emilio-67822812112
Brown, AlfonsoColón735227386
Castillo, Ramon-66822345160
Montilla, David-8142238103
Alonso, Gian CarlosHerrera96722224150
Pérez, JohnHerrera64022018112
Ramirez, RoswellVeraguas7862198109
Leguisamo, JavierLos Santos77021621116
De La Cruz, RodolfoPanamá Metro815214878
Ulloa, PedroHerrera88821111100
Urriola, EdgarColón946211689
Thomas, Eduardo-725210075
Herrera, Genarino-8192106109
Valdelmar, Rigoberto-7102107117
Herrera, AdolfoLos Santos63920844145
Trujillo, José Maria-7382081886
Saldaña, FabioChiriquí7152089108
Sharp, ReynaldoBocas del Toro74420722111
Bishop, Jorge-75320710101
Torres, RommelCoclé74720616102
Miranda, JorgeChiriquí72120314117
Garibaldo, LuisPanamá Metro626202787
Macre, AlbertoChiriquí73220108
González, AlfredoPanamá Oeste53620112125
Castillo, Luis E.-7171991389
Cumberbatch, AbdielPanamá Metro6891991153
Castillo, Otto-736197475
Santamaria, Jhadiel-541197896
Tojeiro, JoséPanamá Metro7851959146
Robledo, Nelson-72619520131
Carrera, FranklinVeraguas728192278
Cedeño, Bredio-69419025129
Rosillo, Luis-657189869
González, René-693188592
Ruíz, Pedro-668187360
Jiménez, CelestinoCoclé761187075
Castillo, IsraelCoclé628182067
Madriz, IrvingChiriquí683181178
Murillo, José IIIPanamá Metro683180191
Vasquez, EliecerLos Santos7811806117
Milock, FlorencioCoclé790179989
Castillo, Javier-581179981
Ledezma, MarinVeraguas702179886
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.-716179169
Serracin, EnriqueChiriquí684178167
Flores, LaurenChiriquí4971764101
Perez, Alwin-6401761089
Cedeño, RamiroLos Santos5971757102
Leguisamo, Miguel-60617533109
López, LuisColón74817511102
Cockbum, FernandoColón535174170
Aviles, AlbertoPanamá Metro627174484
Velasquez, Isaias-619172987
Castro, EmilioLos Santos41716814103
Quintero G. Cesar A.Coclé54316820109
Domínguez, AzaelHerrera62716840153
Díaz, EdgarLos Santos61316742154
Agrazal, JorgeCoclé663165048
Miller, OrlandoBocas del Toro6951641182
Ríos, WilfredoChiriquí Occidente734164058
Montenegro, JavierChiriquí583164280
Soto, Plácido-664162256
Moreno, AmalioChiriquí5961621397
Vásquez, ArmandoHerrera717161673
Muñoz, MaxVeraguas51316121102
Pérez, MartínChiriquí539161259
Sánchez, Patricio-731160059
Rojas, Italo-5611601173
Castillo, AlbisVeraguas723159260
Regalado, RicardoLos Santos607159264
Cooper, FernandoColón5731581080
Alvear, Luis-647156673
Caballero, AlexisBocas del Toro590156050
Esquina Jr., ZacariasColón559155885
Ayarza, MaxBocas del Toro5921558104
De León, HectorHerrera5261541473
Perez, Juan Carlos-530153051
Rodríguez, ReynaldoLos Santos563150664
Gutierrez, FranciscoBocas del Toro649150571
León, Crisanto-493149861
Douglas, RicardoBocas del Toro528148250
Muñoz M, EdgarColón458148235
Madrid, Luis-4671471570
Mckenzie, Ibrahim-5091468100
Pineda, JoséBocas del Toro660145377
Salerno, Reinaldo-495145478
Carrillo, Danilo-539144568
Hernández, ClaudinoPanamá Metro538144758
Pérez, FranklinCoclé495144063
Rivera, Julian-5101431470
Carrasco, AbdielVeraguas557143162
Dominguez, RaúlPanamá Metro504142045
Loupadier, MaruisChiriquí513141685
Bravo, JoséLos Santos5591401386
Daley, HaroldBocas del Toro517140051
Vega, Herminio-536138362
Garibaldo, Sixto-47713835
Delgado, Mario Luis-541137969
Camarena, José-4891371983
Mendoza, NestorChiriquí532137148
Brooks, WalfrodBocas del Toro585137449
Ashby, RodolfoColón502137648
Cigarruista, Leo-42013617102
Ramos, Ubaldo E.Chiriquí Occidente55913631108
Prado, AlejoBocas del Toro455135353
Caballero, JavierHerrera5271352175
Cabrera, JairoColón470135072
Gonzalez, LuisPanamá Metro575135462
Barría, RicardoPanamá Oeste500135461
Chin, Gerald-421134544
Pinillo, Einar AbdielColón5571341266
Alarcon, KevinPanamá Oeste28.66132132
Remón, GerardoPanamá Metro457132167
Moreno, BernardinoHerrera4721321268
Salado, Florentino-4471302152
Camargo, José-408130441
Castañon, CarlosPanamá Oeste588130345
Campos, Belarmino-4811291467
Burgos, Leonardo-522127051
Aguilar, SilvinoPanamá Oeste485127141
McCray, FranklinPanamá Metro481127476
Amaya, Anthony-443126671
Hansell, RomaldoBocas del Toro673125241
Ledezma, MarioVeraguas441124863
Sucre, Marlon-4191231163
Rosero, CiroColón426123454
Castro, Marcelino III-470122122
Gonzalez, GonzaloPanamá Oeste451122036
Villarreal, Irving-497122336
Rodríguez, SamuelCoclé496120555
Palacios, RichardPanamá Metro473120150
Florez, Rodolfo-578118242
Jiménez, Raul-4131181741
Castro, Josward-432115234
Maldonado, JavierColón419115253
Garcia, ReynaldoBocas del Toro467114143
Mina, RobertoPanamá Oeste465109235
Jaen, EduardoLos Santos498109346
Quintero, MáximoChiriquí368108440
Montilla, Ulises-373107446
Pineda, MelquisidedVeraguas3341071660
Barker, RicardoColón3161061364
Garibaldi, Abdiel-393105053
Osses, JoséVeraguas393105122
Cumberbatch, CiriloPanamá Metro330104337
Cassino, Domingo-414104239
Ríos, JuanHerrera403102958
Jaén, EdwinLos Santos459102455
González, AurelioLos Santos3861012076
Buitrago, EdwinHerrera3341012583
Almengor, AlexisColón33899150
Lee III, CarlosCoclé37499334
Hawkes, Carlos-33299850
Bryan, MarcosBocas del Toro37598338
Ayarza, RodrigoBocas del Toro38198844
Lane, MichaelPanamá Metro2198122
Moreno, AurelioPanamá Oeste37397036
Cooper, RupertoBocas del Toro33097754
Smith, DarioBocas del Toro46397056
Obando, ShermanBocas del Toro303961265
Ho, Jean Carlos-36195636
Santamaría, EnriqueChiriquí36994444
Fernández, VictorPanamá Oeste41893352
Nieto, Luis-36893035
Ramos, KevinPanamá Metro30091130
Rios, JulioChiriquí Occidente36391216
Oses, OscarCoclé721911194
Perez, IsaiasHerrera37190140
Aguilar, JoséChiriquí354871315
Batista Jr., FulvioChiriquí45387221
Carrofiles, Vladimir-27186031
Saenz, Olmedo-22285933
Gonzalez, OscarCoclé35584431
Barahona, Luis-25284545
Aguilar, Pedro-35183143
Espinosa, Delcides-34183444
Almengor, Victor Jr.Herrera29883325
Ramos, RubénVeraguas31883025
Amores, EladioLos Santos255821352
Solís, Fidel-30482535
Mosquera, JuanCoclé33581336
Macias, JoséBocas del Toro31280338
Madrigales, Juan-40580232
Altamirano, GustavoPanamá Metro34380341
Alvarez, RicardoCoclé36880235
Garcia, OscarColón29778855
Diaz, Antony-30278325
Obando, GermanBocas del Toro38978124
Ramos, RodneyChiriquí Occidente35977227
Loban, BruceColón34777235
Forsythe, Pablo-26177120
Padilla, Pedro-30976145
Castro Jr., Marcelino IIHerrera32476232
Morgan, ReynaldoBocas del Toro25775335
Cateblanco, MarkChiriquí Occidente28075934
Aparicio, JulioChiriquí29275639
Murillo, JoséPanamá Metro29775032
Hernández, CamiloLos Santos21774836
Morales, KenethChiriquí Occidente24474226
Oses, Omar-312731046
Melgar, DarinelLos Santos285731448
Chavez, AlexanderChiriquí Occidente34773022
Guerra, Agapito-26672648
Durán, Didio-28572241
De Leon, JeyckolCoclé24571740
Degracia, Ever-33171126
Ayarza, RodolfoBocas del Toro34571030
López, EdgarChiriquí27870228
Alemán, AdrianCoclé28070025
Rodríguez, Eddy-27470327
Bellido, DiegoChiriquí33469144
Villa, HilarioPanamá Oeste26469026
Jordan, OmarChiriquí26768030
Miranda, PedroChiriquí23368217
Molina, LuisPanamá Metro26968235
Pringle, CarlosPanamá Oeste31268030
Arosemena, IsmaelCoclé28168335
Wright, Javier-24267131
Batista, EricLos Santos22767432
Urriola, RaulDarién22666117
Bosquez, DanielVeraguas22566333
Torres G, RodrigoBocas del Toro23865025
Arauz A, AmilcarChiriquí Occidente29564023
Carofiles, BladimirDarién26564029
Cedeño, RonyDarién22764022
Espino, EdgarPanamá Oeste33464127
Martinez, Irnis-30564120
Ching MauricioColón16463729
Velazco, Carlos-23563928
Goff, Julio-23063647
Ponce, DimasChiriquí24363031
Marin, Arnulfo-29962021
Arosemena, FelixLos Santos17662011
Alguera, ElvisBocas del Toro22061126
Williams, Edgar-23060938
Olmos, VictorVeraguas26360016
Cáceres, OlverBocas del Toro25060124
Sempris, Emilio-19260023
Atencio, IvanChiriquí22660032
Garay, Alfredo-29960334
Ponce, AshleyChiriquí22259133
Sanchez, Carlos-19159023
Navarro, AlejandroChiriquí27158336
González, Olger-23658024
Villarreal, VernonPanamá Oeste20757224
Castillo, BorisPanamá Metro15257338
Escobar, EdulDarién20057133
Castro, Luis-21857117
Peck, HarryLos Santos23457028
Olmo, VictorVeraguas27157021
González, GilbertoLos Santos21956013
Herrera, Jampoll-26956224
Atencio, MiguelVeraguas22956120
Saavedra, JoelChiriquí20856125
Serrano, FernandoVeraguas26154018
Jaen, Erick-22654111
Pimentel, Ivan-18054026
Atencio, EinarChiriquí20254118
Calderon, Irving-22453123
De Leon, BonageDarién15453219
Perez, SantiagoLos Santos24153122
Tinoco, JuanChiriquí Occidente18552320
Jiménez, EribertoLos Santos20452331
Reina, Adolfo-26852227
Moscote, Victor-22251329
Gonzalez, JonnyColón21051014
Guevara, Alvaro-22851015
Concepción, Kenny-23151022
De Gracia, AdrianCoclé22350014
Pringle, JuanPanamá Oeste16350129
Garcia, AntonioCoclé20749322
Sanchez, FranciscoCoclé21349015
Aizprua, RobertoVeraguas22949122
Salazar, EdimeletPanamá Oeste21748122
Murillo, ErdinPanamá Oeste12348249
Campos, Cesar-2204705
Murillo Gomez, JoséDarién18247225
Bendibú, AbrahamPanamá Oeste19247424
Polo, Jonathan-17446116
Dean, VicenteBocas del Toro18646329
Squire, Edgar-16446118
De La Cruz, HectorPanamá Oeste16245010
Gutierrez, EdgarDarién15345117
Moreno, FranklinChiriquí20045423
Molleda, JacintoCoclé22844419
Girón, JoséPanamá Oeste16644112
Suarez, SamuelPanamá Oeste16944018
Ortíz, RicardoColón14943012
Ramos, Ubaldo I.Coclé14143120
Almengor, VictorHerrera15343015
Mora, RubenCoclé15643114
Nay, AnibalBocas del Toro14043012
Villarreal, NodierLos Santos18542016
Lau, Marc AnthonyColón18841118
Puello, EmilioDarién15241112
Delgado, LeonidasDarién2014108
Vega, Juan-20141222
Arosemena, AlexisPanamá Oeste16341316
Asprilla, AvelinoPanamá Metro13141125
Murdock, AlexisVeraguas14641112
Prole, EduardoPanamá Oeste17040418
Gonzalez, AlexLos Santos17140218
Rodriguez, AlejandroPanamá Oeste20540115
Alvarez, GiomarVeraguas14940119
Gonzalez, RolandoPanamá Oeste21140014
Pitty, RobinsonPanamá Oeste1493990
Mendieta, VicentePanamá Oeste14339017
Mejia, AndersonCoclé12839624
Justavino, JulioChiriquí15339014
Varela, Moises-19839011
Long, Ricardo-13539014
Sugasti, CarlosDarién13238221
Olmedo, AlonsoHerrera16138113
Fonseca, Olmedo-16138113
Castro, FelixDarién1893807
Gonzalez, Hector-15437019
Franco, MiguelLos Santos13837215
Miranda, Jonathan-18436013
Jurado, RobertoLos Santos14436126
Nieto, FranciscoColón16036117
Tuñón, Oscar-1093509
Ruíz, Carlos-13335731
Betegon, AdairColón17835214
Moreno, HectorPanamá Oeste14135521
De Gracia, MarcelinoColón1743507
Durango, Luis-9135013
Pinzon, Arturo-1723408
Periñan, Humberto-1443408
Moreno, OmarPanamá Metro1203404
Casas, CesarHerrera1503408
Pinto, Giovanni-15634058
Amaya, EdilbertoLos Santos186331279
Batista, JorgeHerrera13333011
Chen, JoséPanamá Metro15133120
Calderón, Geyner-17133012
Vergara, RafaelLos Santos1553218
Cortez, Jorge Jr.Panamá Oeste14632322
Esquina, Abdiel-13032218
Bonilla, RubielPanamá Oeste13031016
Flores, Joseph-1013105
Melgarejo, AlexisChiriquí14831019
Reyes, JavierPanamá Oeste12031214
Medina, RicardoPanamá Metro10731328
Guerrero, Roberto-1293105
Nuñez, ElmerChiriquí Occidente16631013
Jordan, Luis-14130013
Beltrán, CarlosColón11530115
Aizprua, DaríoPanamá Oeste1373004
Oriental, ReneCoclé8230312
Beamount, EmersonPanamá Oeste1372926
Vigil, RodrigoChiriquí1022917
Delgado, EdgarChiriquí9328112
Sanjur, Andres-1552808
Davis, CristianBocas del Toro1352704
Muñoz, ArnoldPanamá Metro11927117
Bogle, VernalBocas del Toro1082704
Fuentes, MarwinChiriquí12626018
Guevara, Eduardo-1182605
Sinclair, Ruben-1102607
Soriano, HectorChiriquí14026220
Acevedo, Angel-9825012
Tuñon, LuisCoclé1102507
Cedeño, JesúsChiriquí Occidente1352506
Gonzalez, Nelvin-14025012
Giron, FranciscoDarién13325216
Vigil, SergioHerrera962537
Caballero, Diomedes-1112407
Gomez, AndresChiriquí9224017
Ríos, Francisco-1232400
Acosta, AndresPanamá Oeste11624013
Castillo, RubenColón7524110
Jimenez, JordanPanamá Oeste762303
De La Oliva, MarcoCoclé11923210
Wilson, VirgilioBocas del Toro1422318
Atencio, EfrainChiriquí Occidente11523013
Galvez, Jovany-1342307
Vasquez, Victor M.Los Santos812205
Tejada, RubenVeraguas812205
Ramsey, FernandoColón7122115
Bernal, EnriqueCoclé1092206
Avendaño, GermanChiriquí922108
Villanueva, Jaguil-1242104
Palacios, UlicesDarién02100
Gomez, AdolfoColón762108
Diaz, Arturo-942100
Muñoz, Manuel A.Coclé992105
Beitia, ElioChiriquí Occidente13421015
Vergara, DarinelLos Santos792119
Sanjur,MarioLos Novatos792004
Ureña, PabloChiriquí Occidente822008
Arrocha, HugoChiriquí Occidente692002
Reina, PedroVeraguas892007
Williams, JoséBocas del Toro812006
Lara, AngelVeraguas662000
Alveo, LuisColón971907
Valdespino, José-6019426
Rodriguez, Rodrigo-811908
Saez, Alberto Jr.-851917
Herrera, Donaciano-1491917
Henderson, MiguelVeraguas951902
Galvan, Ernesto-781906
Castro, PapiasColón621909
Cubilla, EzequielChiriquí Occidente10418012
Padilla, EmanuelBocas del Toro961807
Garibaldo, Cristobal V.Panamá Metro751804
Salazar, ManuelDarién781826
Peralta, JoseVeraguas751805
Arosemena, AngelPanamá Metro661818
Levy, Carlos-9018117
Chavez, DirimoVeraguas601807
Apu, CharlyDarién741707
Perez, AlvinColón6017010
Jimenez, NorkisChiriquí Occidente881704
Villareal, JorgeCoclé821709
Nuñez, AlvaroChiriquí Occidente721704
Perez Jr., IsaiasCoclé681706
Villarreal, JorgeCoclé8417010
Gomez, LuisCoclé571617
Ríos, Gustavo-941602
Pereira, ArcelioCoclé631606
Morales, TomasDarién561602
Duncan, RobertoVeraguas641619
James, AlvinLos Novatos681614
Chen, KastuloPanamá Metro841616
Caballero, JoseLos Santos621619
Ramirez, AlexanderDarién601603
Dominguez, LuisPanamá Oeste631516
Miranda, PedroCoclé641500
Lasso, RicardoPanamá Oeste731502
De La Espada, MiguelColón5715210
De León, MarcosColón981508
Deago, JoséHerrera861509
Batista, NorbertoChiriquí981509
Quiel, Aldo-731407
Tello, Gertrudis Jr.Herrera421403
Chavez, MarvinPanamá Oeste561407
De Leon, Luis-571405
Chanis, EdgardoVeraguas731406
Goods, Demetrio-621409
Rios, Fernando-5213110
Cordoba, AllenBocas del Toro401303
Villarreal, Vianel-1081307
Morales, RigobertoChiriquí Occidente641305
Mosquera, Carlos-431303
Atencio, AaronChiriquí Occidente421303
Monroy, CatalinoChiriquí Occidente751306
Pinto, LuisDarién701308
Berrio, SamirDarién551305
Quintero, LuisVeraguas661305
Nuñez, EinarColón751304
Mahoney, RicardoPanamá Metro481206
Martinez, CristianChiriquí Occidente701202
Diaz, JoseHerrera541206
Díaz, EinarChiriquí281214
Dainis, CristhianBocas del Toro461206
Villarreal, JoseChiriquí711202
Cardenas, AdalbertoColón401103
Sanjur, CarpioDarién771106
Tuñon, DiegoCoclé441102
Caballero, EfraínVeraguas471102
Oro, Jose OldemarPanamá Metro501103
Samaniego, BredioPanamá Oeste791106
Cabrera Jr., JairoColón551105
Kennedy, YherrnyColón611102
Prosper, SergeyPanamá Oeste541103
Ramos, AbdielCoclé631112
Jaen, VictorHerrera511101
Garcia, NoelLos Santos311104
Santos, Sait-6711011
Arauz C, Amilcar EChiriquí Occidente441001
Rangel, NicolasPanamá Metro371005
Gogley, JoseVeraguas361002
Montero, KelvinChiriquí Occidente15.11010
Trujillo, RobertoVeraguas481001
Gonzalez, JoséColón711002
Orozco Jr., RodrigoPanamá Metro381002
Vega, EdwinPanamá Metro40900
Pérez, Juan C.Herrera41901
Vargas, JosueBocas del Toro60902
Guevara, RafaelPanamá Oeste67903
Perez, PedroColón67902
Guevara, Reynell-65903
Molinar, EmanuelColón54900
Atencio, FidencioChiriquí Occidente44903
Waisan, ErnestoCoclé53902
Henry, Joel-54902
Batista, DanielColón57907
Sugasty, CarlosDarién53813
Nuñez, AndyChiriquí Occidente33801
Vargas, AgustinPanamá Metro64800
Bruce, ManuelColón53804
Diaz Perez ,AnthonyLos Novatos28803
Santos, JhonnyLos Novatos48801
Roquebert, RolandoColón33804
Mosquera, JulioPanamá Metro36808
Borbua, Alfredo-23802
Olmos, LuisChiriquí Occidente54801
Serrano,ArielLos Novatos28803
Moreno, JorgeDarién36803
Santos, Ericson-21800
Vega, RaulHerrera40803
Valdez, EfraínLos Santos36813
Lewis, JosafatColón53801
Saucedo, Luis-34702
Rodriguez Q, CarlosDarién41702
Martinez, CarlosPanamá Metro28713
Rivera, RubenPanamá Oeste34706
Suñiga, AldoPanamá Oeste28703
Cedeño, EricDarién38704
Martinez, DavisChiriquí Occidente37701
Arroyo, AzaelChiriquí25701
Gonzalez, AbelardoChiriquí Occidente37702
Garcia, JavierHerrera24703
Saucedo, WilfredoChiriquí Occidente28704
Pineda, Koon KanChiriquí Occidente45704
Loban, BruceColón39702
Mendoza, MichaelPanamá Metro34725
Chavez, VenancioChiriquí31716
Castulo, Coneo-30704
Marloff, FarjatLos Novatos43707
Castro, JoswarVeraguas35700
Herrera, EdmidioPanamá Oeste23600
Ortega, UribiadesDarién39601
Sanjur, MarcelinoDarién43601
Pineda, RoldanVeraguas42602
Vieto, MarcosPanamá Oeste54611
Mayorga, JoséChiriquí18601
Ceballos, LuisChiriquí Occidente37601
Obaldia, JulioCoclé56602
Rivera, Mariano-21603
Lopez, Jean Carlos-25601
Valenzuela, ElvisChiriquí Occidente33601
Concepción, Antonio-43602
Navarro, AbelChiriquí14602
Ross, JoséDarién22602
Castillo, VirgilioLos Santos42603
Atencio, SergioBocas del Toro49603
Cornejo, CastuloVeraguas33602
Glaize, JoshuaPanamá Metro43502
Sevillano, AngelPanamá Oeste30501
Galáctica, Gonzalo-17502
Zapata, Gustavo-36505
Barrios, Manuel-29501
Miranda, HenryChiriquí Occidente20502
Pineda, BlasVeraguas36502
Grajales, AnselmoColón15500
Carrion, BeltranCoclé27507
Saldaña, EdwinDarién26501
De Sedas, ArielChiriquí Occidente26501
Solis, Jose Jr.Los Santos26500
Guerra ,Javier AlexisLos Novatos35501
Him, KaylePanamá Oeste36501
Justavino, AndyChiriquí Occidente52404
Durán, GustavoLos Santos30400
Ramos, Limer IsmaelDarién27402
Mora, EzequielColón24401
Montenegro, Armando-21402
Vasquez, Juan Carlos-33402
Rodriguez, AlexanderPanamá Oeste10401
Aparicio, TomasPanamá Metro31400
Cruz, JulioDarién17400
Buckrige, SheidronBocas del Toro27401
Castillo, EliasDarién21400
Rodriguez,AnthonyLos Novatos19401
Fossatty, AlexisChiriquí Occidente35402
Garcia, YotshuaColón33400
Ortega, DavidHerrera20400
Solano, AbdielDarién26400
Zapateiro, AbelPanamá Oeste19402
Martinez, Daivis-26400
Chavez, AlexisChiriquí12403
De León, DiegoChiriquí Occidente12401
Barrios, Roberto-31413
De Gracia, AdrianCoclé27402
Caballero, JuanChiriquí21400
Florez, JosephChiriquí25402
García, WilliamLos Santos20401
Garay, BernardoBocas del Toro56401
Castillo, DiomeesLos Novatos16401
Camarena, AlcidesChiriquí Occidente19402
Aniño, AlexisDarién20300
Castro, JorgeLos Santos16300
Wright, CecilioBocas del Toro9311
Serva, XavierLos Santos18302
Alvarado, Frank Anthony-14301
Herrera, Juan P.Coclé20301
Rodriguez, JuanColón10300
Rodriguez, EduardoColón26303
Gonzalez, LuisHerrera19327
Trejos, CristianColón26300
Vargas, AngeloChiriquí7300
Hooker, AlvinDarién12301
Martinez, Juan de DiosColón42305
Rodriguez, AlvaroLos Santos12303
Perez, EliecerChiriquí Occidente12300
Ibarra, JuanPanamá Oeste12302
Cassino, SaverioHerrera17302
Castillo, Diomedes-23303
Cortez, BalbinoDarién111300
Smith, DienerBocas del Toro12300
Beitia, JeremyChiriquí Occidente16300
Molina, RafaelHerrera21300
Gomez, JoseCoclé27300
Chavarria, Irving-40300
Moreno, AntoniDarién41303
Martinez, RenéLos Santos18300
Arosemena, RicardoDarién20300
Almanza, OnelVeraguas16301
Miller, SolemarBocas del Toro15300
De León, RoderickPanamá Oeste15300
Valdez, HenryChiriquí Occidente6200
Pimentel, EricPanamá Oeste5200
Cedeño, CesarDarién20200
Corrales, JorgeChiriquí18201
Quiroz, EzequielCoclé16202
Yanis, AristidesColón18201
Morales, GasparChiriquí Occidente35200
Vergara, ReneColón11201
Alvarez, YiomarVeraguas20200
Hernandez, AngelCoclé23201
Guerra, AlvinPanamá Metro24201
Jimenez, NormanChiriquí Occidente10200
Sugasty, JoséVeraguas11200
Baules, Arquímedes-6202
Madrid, EdgarChiriquí Occidente5200
Rosas, RuielPanamá Oeste24202
Rodriguez, AntonyChiriquí9201
Acosta, AlexanderPanamá Oeste3200
Arcia, DavidVeraguas11200
Salcedo, Ruben SamirPanamá Oeste16201
Torres, HectorVeraguas5200
Tuñon, ErnestoCoclé14201
Castillo, AlonsoPanamá Oeste22204
Caballero, CristianBocas del Toro5200
Corro, AbdielHerrera14200
Villarreal, VeanelPanamá Oeste21200
Valdes, GilBocas del Toro10201
Guerra, RafaelPanamá Oeste7203
Gallardo, EinarBocas del Toro21204
Vargas, OrnelisDarién11202
Canto, LoiDarién10200
Cortes, CarlosPanamá Oeste13201
Vega, BenjaminDarién30203
Bernal, LeonardoCoclé21200
Castro, CarlosBocas del Toro5200
Ku, GilbertoCoclé8100
Herrera, Jan PollVeraguas24100
Frias, FranciscoHerrera2100
Marenco, SócratesChiriquí Occidente18101
Franco, PedroChiriquí3102
Barria, Cesar O.Veraguas12100
Herrera, AndresVeraguas38100
Arcia, Oliver-1100
Acosta, RafaelChiriquí9100
Caballero, LuisBocas del Toro2100
Marín, RogelioDarién4100
Gonzalez, IldemarVeraguas5100
Gonzalez, ErnelyCoclé4101
Batista, JuanHerrera6102
Ramirez, AlcibiadesColón10100
Alonso, VladimirDarién12101
Hernandez, SixtoLos Santos6100
Tapia, FranklinColón5103
Morales, AlexisChiriquí Occidente23101
Ayala, CesarChiriquí Occidente26100
Cordoba, EnriqueColón15100
Moreno, Angel-10100
Salazar, VictorPanamá Oeste23100
Castroverde, Gilberto-10101
Duarte, AxcelColón23101
Espinoza, AlexisChiriquí3102
Aguilar, AugustoDarién44101
Moreno, NeilChiriquí Occidente8100
Corrales, José-4102
Sanjur, VictorianoBocas del Toro10100
Canto, AlexColón4101
Rook, ChristianColón8100
Espinosa, Rene-7100
Ortega, LuisCoclé14101
Delgado, JoséPanamá Metro29100
Trotman, RigobertoBocas del Toro6100
Garay, CarlosBocas del Toro19101
Muñoz, GilbertoCoclé25100
Cuevas, FernandoDarién9101
Garcia, LuisCoclé9101
Vaz, VíctorPanamá Oeste12100
Gonzalez R. Luis-3100
Jurado, JoseChiriquí Occidente20101
De Gracia, RosendoPanamá Oeste7100
Pineda, OvidioPanamá Oeste6100
Williams, CarlosBocas del Toro4100
Urriola, RobertoColón21102
Molinar, JoelColón8100
Bryce, CesarBocas del Toro15100
Arcia, DanielColón18101
Williams, MarcosBocas del Toro15100
Cruz, Daniel-7100
Castro, RobertoHerrera10100
Garcia, Juan-3100
Ortega, JoelCoclé3100
Mendez, DanielDarién1000
Lopez, GerardoVeraguas0000
Gomez, GustavoBocas del Toro0000
Delgado, BrianDarién0000
Cortez, Luis AlonsoDarién0000
Becker, CesarBocas del Toro0000
Flores, AlexanderBocas del Toro0000
Duran, LoganBocas del Toro0000
Nuñez, TeofiloDarién0000
Montenegro, JorgeBocas del Toro0000
Cruz, RafaelBocas del Toro0000
Abrego, EnocBocas del Toro0000
Salazar, EmanuelDarién0000
Peralta, Melquicidec-0000
Rodriguez, EdisonBocas del Toro0000
Vasquez, Isidro-0000
Bierd, RandorBocas del Toro0000
Cepeda, ManuelBocas del Toro0000
Bernal, IhanPanamá Oeste0000
Dominguez, BaltazarBocas del Toro0000
Gonzalez, BryanDarién0000
Franco, ChristianVeraguas0000
Mordock, JoseVeraguas0000
Vargas, Alejandro-0000
Piñango, JoseBocas del Toro0000
Sanjur, CesarDarién0000
Jaramillo, JoseBocas del Toro0000
Cerceño, EdderVeraguas0000
Cogley, Jose-0000
Tovar, AngelHerrera0000
Watson, EduardoDarién0000
Herrera G, AlvinHerrera0000
Lopez N, Samuel-0000
Corro, DionisioHerrera0000
Candelario, AlexisHerrera0000
Peralta, DagobertoDarién0000
Cedeño, AbrahamChiriquí Occidente0000
Vega, PlinioHerrera0000
Delgado, GeorgeDarién0000
Barrios, Agapito-0000
Oda, JonathanDarién0000
Montesino, EdwinDarién0000
Vega, ManuelHerrera0000
Castillo, JonathanHerrera0000
Castro, EdwinDarién0000
Ramos, Vidiel-0000
Garmandia, Javier-0000
Torres, JhonathanDarién0000
Samudio, Jeffri-0000
Filos Diaz, AngelDarién0000
Villarreal, OrielHerrera0000
Gonzalez, Saul-0000
Calderon, EdisonDarién0000
Ramirez, IsmaelDarién1000
Rivero, FranciscoHerrera0000
Fragoso, JoséDarién0000
Bryan, KevinBocas del Toro2000
Muñoz, FernandoDarién0000
Sanjur, AquilinoDarién5000
Teller, CarlosHerrera0000
Moreno, Jean CarlosDarién1000
Cortez, Bladimir AlonzoDarién4000
Centeno, DanielChiriquí Occidente0000
Perez, MarioHerrera0000
Pinto, EdwardDarién0000
Montilla, IrvingBocas del Toro2000
Palacio, Romel-4000
Vergara, EdwinDarién0000
Cerceño, RubenDarién0000
Gil, GermanBocas del Toro3000
Piedra, RyanDarién0000
Muñoz, IsaiasDarién0000
Castillo, JoseChiriquí0000
Flores, YamirBocas del Toro0000
Lares, VictorPanamá Oeste0000
Ramirez, Ramón-0000
Otero, Andy-0000
Muñoz, Edgar M.Darién0000
Sanjur, CesarDarién0000
Castro, JorgeCoclé0000
Guerrera, EmilisDarién0000
Alvarado, DeymarDarién0000
Ramos, Jonathan-0000
Gomez, Jose IgnacioPanamá Oeste0000
Hernandez, Ronaldo-0000
Delis, JuanPanamá Oeste0000
Morales, LuisPanamá Oeste0000
Gutiérrez, AllanChiriquí0000
Serrano, AnaelBocas del Toro0000
Viquez, EliecerBocas del Toro0000
Castillo, JoelChiriquí0000
Morales, AngeloChiriquí0000
Víques, JoelChiriquí Occidente0000
Flores, PaulChiriquí Occidente0000
Miranda, BryanChiriquí Occidente0000
Padilla, AlbertoChiriquí Occidente3000
Gonzalez, FreddyChiriquí Occidente0000
De Leon, OscarChiriquí Occidente0000
Pimentel, JaimeChiriquí Occidente0000
Flores, ManuelChiriquí0000
Calvo, RolandoChiriquí0000
Gonzalez, Jorge IsaacChiriquí Occidente10000
Diez, CarlosChiriquí0000
Alarcon, YosvanyHerrera0000
Rosenda, FelixDarién0000
Ríos, MiguelDarién0000
Villarreal, PedroChiriquí Occidente9000
Aparicio, EduvinChiriquí0000
Valdez, ErasmoChiriquí0000
Cabrera, HeribertoChiriquí Occidente0000
Batista, José LChiriquí Occidente0000
Centeno, AlexisChiriquí Occidente0000
Santamaría, RigobertoChiriquí0000
Torres, JuanChiriquí0000
Miranda, KendallChiriquí0000
Martinez, JafetChiriquí0000
Osoria, FrankelisChiriquí0000
Pitti, YeisDarién0000
Cáceres, CristianChiriquí0000
Morales, YudierChiriquí0000
Miranda, ErwinChiriquí0000
Rivera, RicardoChiriquí0000
Jaen, CarlosDarién0000
Mendez, Ronald-0000
Torres, JuanChiriquí0000
Cerrud, Luis-0000
Avendaño, MagdielChiriquí0000
Silva, Ernesto-0000
Mendez, CarlosChiriquí Occidente0000
Barroso, AnthonyChiriquí Occidente0000
Cueva,JorgeChiriquí Occidente0000
Gonzalez, OscarCoclé0000
Valencia, GregoryColón0000
Izturriaga, ElyColón0000
Estribi, JeanDarién0000
Grenald, KenethDarién0000
Morales, AlexanderColón0000
Cuevas, MelvinPanamá Metro0000
Sension, CarlosPanamá Metro0000
Beker, IsaaclanBocas del Toro0000
Fernandez, AnthonyBocas del Toro0000
Jimenez, EsmelvinBocas del Toro0000
Fernandez, DanielCoclé0000
Goff, JulioCoclé0000
Barrios, Jahair-0000
Gonzalez, OmelisCoclé0000
Santana, AlexanderCoclé0000
Leguisamo, ErnestoCoclé0000
Batista, SneiderCoclé0000
Cornejo, MoisesCoclé0000
Sanchez, EdgarColón0000
Guerra, Geddy-0000
Arauz, AmilcarChiriquí0000
Pitty Del Cid, JosueChiriquí0000
Ortega, AnthonyColón0000
Bastardo, LuisChiriquí0000
Cazasola, HeribertoColón0000
De Suter, RicardoBocas del Toro0000
Patiño, Roger-0000
Lozada, BenjaminVeraguas0000
Bouche, VictorChiriquí Occidente0000
Beitia, JoseChiriquí Occidente0000
Quiel, CarlosChiriquí Occidente0000
Morales, RicardoChiriquí Occidente0000
Pitty, PorfirioChiriquí Occidente0000
Vilchez, JoseChiriquí Occidente0000
Moreno, OscarChiriquí Occidente0000
Hernandez, Jonathan-0000
Bazardo, YormanChiriquí Occidente0000
Gomez, GuillermoChiriquí Occidente0000
Rivera, OsmanVeraguas0000
Figueroa J., VictorCoclé0000
Salazar, YesidColón0000
Diaz, JunierCoclé0000
Ibañez, JosandyLos Santos0000
Martinez, EloyChiriquí Occidente0000
Quirós, BrianeChiriquí Occidente0000
Batista, ErnestoDarién0000
Marmolejo, NorielDarién0000
Jaramillo, JorgeDarién1000
Castillo, MaxDarién0000
Viques, GustavoChiriquí Occidente0000
Espinoza, KevinChiriquí Occidente0000
Canto, HoydDarién2000
Gonzalez, EdwardPanamá Oeste0000
Villamonte, MarcosChiriquí Occidente0000
Yera, YoenisHerrera0000
De Paula, JosePanamá Oeste0000
Luna, JoséPanamá Este0000
Escobar, Luis-2000
Blackman, RicardoPanamá Este0000
Lasso, EymarPanamá Este0000
Palencia, Robert-1000
Lasso, RobertoPanamá Este0000
Rodriguez, KevinLos Santos4000
Cruz, PereiraLos Santos0000
Escudero, Jose de la Cruz-0000
Gooding, MaximilianoLos Santos0000
Salazar, HectorPanamá Metro0000
Gutiérrez, CarlosPanamá Este0000
Lasso, JaimePanamá Este0000
Atencio, StevenPanamá Metro0000
Jaramillo, Yosmar-0000
Gil, Geremías-0000
Delgado, Jesús-0000
Saavedra, WilliamChiriquí Occidente0000
Ledezma, CarlosChiriquí0000
Morales, RicardoChiriquí Occidente0000
Miranda, RigobertoChiriquí Occidente0000
Díaz, WilerickChiriquí Occidente0000
Cedeño, FranklinChiriquí Occidente0000
Rodriguez, Alexis-1000
Ascanio, JoseVeraguas0000
Castellano, YosuePanamá Este0000
Regalado, Jose-3000
Cañizalez, AntonioPanamá Metro0000
Grenald, KeybanBocas del Toro0000
Baker, IsaacBocas del Toro0000
Guerrero, JesúsPanamá Este0000
Guerra, CristhianPanamá Este0000
Batista, KendyBocas del Toro0000
Palacios, JavierBocas del Toro0000
Pacheco, MiguelBocas del Toro0000
Henry, Gabriel-0000
Santamaría, Cristopher-0000
Guerra, Bryan-0000
Sanchez, RubenBocas del Toro0000
Sanchez, MiguelBocas del Toro0000
Gonzalez, CarlosBocas del Toro0000
Villarreal, Joel-1000
Rosario, JosePanamá Oeste0000
Ramirez, MoisesPanamá Este0000
Grenald, Josimar-0000
Garmendia, JavierBocas del Toro0000
Vega, CarlosLos Novatos0000
Reyes, ConradoPanamá Oeste0000
Macré, AlvinsPanamá Este0000
Jimenez, CarlosPanamá Este0000
Fletes, RolandoPanamá Este0000
Corpas, Juan-0000
Vasquez, GabrielLos Santos2000
Caballero, AmethPanamá Metro0000
Guevara, CruzVeraguas0000
Ortiz, JosephVeraguas0000
Chavarría, AntonioChiriquí Occidente0000
Caballero, Roberto-0000
Araúz, EmilioChiriquí Occidente0000
Castroverde, Carlos-0000
Espinosa, Abraham-0000
Lanza, Juan Carlos-0000
Solís, JustoLos Santos0000
Salazar, CarlosLos Santos0000
Sequera, AndersonLos Santos0000
Martinez, JesusPanamá Metro0000
Ramos, Luis-0000
Rosal, EdwardPanamá Metro0000
Diaz, JoséChiriquí Occidente0000
Bilchett, JoséChiriquí Occidente0000
Quiroz, Victor-4001
Carlos, MonasteriosCoclé0000
Filos, Eliecer-0000
Moreno, JefersonCoclé0000
Caballero, Cristofer-0000
Osorio, Dario-0000
Freddy, ToribioCoclé0000
Celas, JoseCoclé0000
Castillo, Luis J.Coclé0000
Jaen, RafaelHerrera0000
Mendoza, JoséHerrera0000
Tello, LuisHerrera0000
Villarreal, OrlandoChiriquí Occidente0000
Vargas, Javier-0000
Atencio, Abraham Jr.-0000
Pineda, PeterLos Novatos0000
Butto, Francisco-0000
Chavez, MarvinPanamá Oeste0000
Gil, FrankVeraguas0000
Aguilera, RogerChiriquí Occidente0000
Acosta, AndresPanamá Oeste0000
Macré, RomanyChiriquí Occidente0000
Flores, BrayanLos Novatos0000
Tulloch, WilderLos Novatos0000
Jhonson, AlvarezChiriquí Occidente0000
Gomez ,FernandoLos Novatos0000
Mendez ,EliasLos Novatos0000
Sandoval, DimasLos Novatos0000
Arosemena, Julio-0000
Gutierrez, AllanLos Novatos0000
Carrasco, JoseLos Novatos0000
Escobar, DavidPanamá Metro0000
Agrazal, HarryCoclé0000
Carrillo, JairoPanamá Metro0000
Izturriaga, Ely-0000
Quiel, MarciCoclé0000
Almarante, JoséPanamá Metro0000
Ortiz, IliusCoclé0000
Rodríguez, JackPanamá Metro0000
Morales, PabloPanamá Metro0000
Barahona, BenignoLos Santos0000
Escalante, TomasLos Novatos0000
Flores, JoséHerrera0000
Barria, EuribiadesDarién0000
Sandoval, LuisHerrera0000
Rodríguez, FranklinChiriquí0000
Rodríguez, JoséChiriquí0000
Romero, Davis-0000
Saenz, ElíasChiriquí0000
Salazar, NestorPanamá Oeste0000
Saldaña, JaimeBocas del Toro0000
Samudio, AnwarBocas del Toro1000
Samudio, Benigno-0000
Sánchez, ArnaldoChiriquí0000
Sánchez, DanielDarién0000
Sánchez, Jorge L.Panamá Metro0000
Serracín, RogerChiriquí0000
Gómez, DiogenesPanamá Oeste0000
Solís, FelicioLos Santos0000
Tello, Rodrigo-0000
Torres, BernardinoColón0000
Valdes, ErasmoChiriquí0000
Valdes, RufinoBocas del Toro0000
Vasquez, VictorColón0000
Vega, José IIIHerrera0000
Vega, José IVHerrera0000
Vega, JosueVeraguas0000
Vega, VigriCoclé0000
Vega, VladimirHerrera0000
Vergara, FranciscoLos Santos0000
Gómez, MiguelBocas del Toro0000
Garcia, RafaelDarién0000
Weeks, RigobertoBocas del Toro0000
De León, CandelarioChiriquí0000
Cedeño, JustinianoLos Santos0000
Cedeño, RubenHerrera0000
Centeno, IvanPanamá Oeste0000
Chavarria, AlvaroChiriquí0000
Chávez, CristianPanamá Metro0000
Chávez, Julio C.Chiriquí0000
Cordoba, JhonnyPanamá Metro0000
Cordoba Jr., JhonnyPanamá Metro0000
Cordoba, WilfridoPanamá Metro0000
Corpas, Manuel-0000
Cortéz, AlbertoHerrera0000
Cortéz, JorgePanamá Metro0000
De León, JesúsPanamá Metro0000
Garcia, EdisonHerrera0000
Deago, RogerChiriquí0000
Dean, MarcelBocas del Toro0000
Díaz, JavierCoclé0000
Dominguez, AgustinLos Santos0000
Dominguez, DiorcidesVeraguas0000
Dominguez, JoelHerrera0000
Dominguez, LuisLos Santos0000
Daurte, EduardoCoclé0000
Escalona, JuanLos Santos0000
Espinosa, GustavoChiriquí0000
Esquina, ZacariasColón0000
Fuentes, EugenioLos Santos0000
Vigil, PabloVeraguas0000
Wenham, MichaelBocas del Toro0000
Bernal, NoelPanamá Oeste0000
Crespo, Cesar-0000
Concepción, WaldoPanamá Oeste0000
Añino, YemellPanamá Oeste0000
Camargo, JulioVeraguas0000
Samudio, NacorVeraguas0000
Calderón, GabriélLos Santos3000
Hernandez, AndyLos Santos0000
Jimenez, EnriqueColón0000
Esquina, AmedColón0000
Hernandez, JorgeColón0000
Denis, Julio-0000
Camargo, LuisCoclé0000
Muñoz, Manuel O.-0000
Flores, LuisHerrera0000
Salazar, EdimelecPanamá Oeste5001
Morales, JulioPanamá Oeste0000
Zambrano, GerardoPanamá Oeste3000
Pérez, HeribertoPanamá Oeste0000
Córdoba, FedericoPanamá Oeste0000
Moreno, IsidroHerrera0000
Tello, JoséHerrera0000
Delgado, Dimaster-0000
Martinez, JuanCoclé0000
Fernandez, SaturninoCoclé0000
Ramos, Joel-2000
Jordan, RandolChiriquí Occidente0000
Bethancourt, Euclides-0000
Martiz, JoséColón0000
Navarro, Eliecer-0000
Moreno, Eloy F.Herrera0000
Gonzalez, Jose LuisChiriquí0000
Cuan, Antonio-0000
Góndola, Roberto-0000
González, CamiloLos Santos0000
Gonzalez, Eric-0000
Gónzalez, Eustorgio-0000
Gonzalez, Jose L.-0000
Gonzalez, Orlando-0000
Guevara, Carlos-0000
Arauz, RaulChiriquí0000
Flores, Cesar-0000
Lezcano, AlexisChiriquí0000
Rodríguez Torres, ManuelHerrera0000
Collado, RodolfoPanamá Oeste0000
Hernandez, JesúsHerrera0000
Flores, JesúsHerrera0000
Amores, YovanielVeraguas0000
Rodríguez, MoisesColón0000
Quiróz, EybarVeraguas0000
Delgado, JaimeVeraguas0000
Rivera, HeribertoVeraguas0000
Muñoz, AlbisVeraguas0000
Barahona, DavidLos Santos0000
Gomez, WilliamLos Santos0000
Fuentes, LuisColón0000
Agrazal, RodolfoPanamá Oeste0000
Cedeño, BienvenidoBocas del Toro0000
Blake, RoyPanamá Metro0000
Bauch, VictorChiriquí Occidente0000
Ortega, AbelPanamá Metro0000
Miranda, EdilioChiriquí Occidente0000
Miranda, JorgeChiriquí0000
Mitchell, RaúlBocas del Toro0000
Montero, HermanPanamá Metro0000
Pérez, DorindoPanamá Metro0000
Pérez, DanielPanamá Oeste0000
Peralta, CarlosLos Santos0000
Pelicot, FelixColón0000
Paz M, RolandoDarién0000
Pascual, JoséCoclé0000
Ortega, MarcelinoCoclé0000
Olave, BolivarHerrera0000
Mendoza, RamiroLos Santos0000
Nieto, RolandoCoclé0000
Ayala, JerryBocas del Toro0000
Castillo, FelixBocas del Toro0000
Sergean, CeferinoBocas del Toro0000
Quintero, JuanBocas del Toro0000
Velasquez, JoséBocas del Toro0000
Record, EligioBocas del Toro0000
Gutierrez, YovanyBocas del Toro0000
Aguirre, EdmundoBocas del Toro0000
De Sutler, RicardoBocas del Toro0000
Barnett, MiguelBocas del Toro0000
Boodie, CarlosBocas del Toro0000
Mendoza, VictorHerrera0000
Mendieta, RobertoLos Santos0000
Macfarlen, MichaelBocas del Toro9000
Hernández, RobertoLos Santos0000
Acosta, Alberto-0000
Adames, MarioChiriquí0000
Agrazal, ArielCoclé0000
Agrazal, DarioCoclé0000
Aguilar, AntonioChiriquí Occidente0000
Altamirano, RolandoChiriquí0000
Alveo, EligioBocas del Toro0000
Aparicio, JuanVeraguas0000
Gutierrez, EricLos Santos0000
Hernández, AlvaroChiriquí0000
Hernández, JorgeColón0000
Hernández, MelvinChiriquí0000
Hernández, SantosChiriquí0000
Mendez, Gilberto-0000
Herrar, Ultiminio.Colón0000
Herrera, RolandoBocas del Toro0000
Ibarra, NapoleónChiriquí0000
Jaramillo, JulioPanamá Metro0000
Jiménez, RogelioPanamá Metro0000
Jurado, ArielCoclé0000
Lopez, CristobalColón0000
Maldonado, Carlos.Panamá Metro0000
Marrugo, LuisLos Santos0000
Martínez, AlexisColón0000
Martínez, FranciscoVeraguas0000
Medina, RafaelCoclé0000
Mendoza, MarvinBocas del Toro9001
Montero, RonaldoPanamá Metro0000
Bonilla, AntonioPanamá Metro0000
Carcamo, KevinPanamá Metro0000
Atencio, AbrahamChiriquí0000
Atencio, CamiloVeraguas0000
Atencio, CarlosVeraguas0000
Barrios, ManuelPanamá Oeste0000
Batista, FlorencioLos Santos0000
Batista, Kenneth-0000
Batista, PedroChiriquí Occidente0000
Bazán, JuanHerrera0000
Becerra, RubenChiriquí0000
Berenguer, JoséCoclé0000
Berenguer, JuanCoclé0000
Cardenas, JesúsLos Santos0000
Cano, OrlandoPanamá Oeste0000
Robinson, ErasmoBocas del Toro0000
Campos, JuanHerrera0000
Campos, BeirusPanamá Oeste0000
Camargo, LuisCoclé0000
Camarena, DiogenesLos Santos0000
Calvo, JoséPanamá Metro0000
Calderón, EnriqueLos Santos0000
Cabrera, MayronColón0000
Castro, JoseHerrera0000
Cabrera, MarvinColón0000
Caballero, EduardoHerrera0000
Burgos, EnriquePanamá Metro0000
Bultron, EnriquePanamá Metro0000
Rodríguez, CésarChiriquí3000
Rivera, MarianoPanamá Oeste0000
Moreno, RolandoPanamá Metro0000
Perez, MarkChiriquí Occidente0000
Moreno, RubielHerrera0000
Mosquera, Jose BraulioLos Santos0000
Muñoz, FranciscoPanamá Oeste0000
Murillo, CandidoPanamá Metro0000
Navarro, VladimirColón0000
Arrocha, HugoChiriquí0000
Arroyo, NorbertoPanamá Metro0000
Batista, AvelinoVeraguas1000
Montilla, CarlosVeraguas6000
Castillo, Jose L.Chiriquí0000
Castillo, SergioChiriquí0000
Castillo, FernandoVeraguas0000
Pérez, MiguelPanamá Metro0000
Ríos, GabrielPanamá Oeste0000
Picota, LenínColón0000
Pimentel, AmadeoBocas del Toro0000
Pinto, ElpidioLos Santos0000
Pinto, GilbertoPanamá Oeste0000
Poveda, CrispínHerrera0000
Quijada, JuanCoclé0000
Ramirez, RamónHerrera0000
Ramos, EdgardoCoclé0000
Ramos, IsaelVeraguas0000
Ramos, LuisCoclé0000
Randolph, BracyChiriquí0000
Ríos, EdwinBocas del Toro0000
Villarreal, AbelChiriquí Occidente0000
Fossaty, RicardoChiriquí Occidente5000
Obando, Sherman OrlandoBocas del Toro4000
Cueto, JoseVeraguas0000
Marquez, ErickPanamá Oeste0000
Espinosa, EdwardPanamá Oeste0000
Igualada, EricLos Santos0000
Gomez del Rosario, RicardoBocas del Toro0000
Urriola, Marlon-0000
Herrera, AngelLos Santos0000
Espinoza, OctavioChiriquí0000
Batista, TomasChiriquí0000
Arauz, CarlosBocas del Toro9000
Sierra, EduardoVeraguas0000
Alvarez, DarioDarién0000
Gonzalez, SeverinoVeraguas0000
Reyes, EricPanamá Oeste0000
Serrano, AnaelBocas del Toro0000
Rios, EdwinBocas del Toro0000
Raudez, Julio CesarBocas del Toro0000
Diaz, SolinVeraguas0000
Morales, AntonioChiriquí Occidente0000
Quintero, CristianChiriquí Occidente0000
Villalon, Julio C.Chiriquí Occidente0000
Peralta, RamiroChiriquí Occidente0000
Ceballos, RobertoChiriquí Occidente0000
Ramos, Gabriel-1000
Binns, SimonPanamá Oeste0000
Cruz, RafaelCoclé0000
Garrido, RoylanHerrera0000
Iturralde, Roliner-0000
Castro, Yeliar-0000
Herrera, AlexanderVeraguas0000
Melgar, LuisColón0000
Alba, RicardoColón0000
Martinez, EricCoclé0000
Quijada, JonathanCoclé0000
Ramos, RogerCoclé0000
Corpas, Hector-0000
Caicedo, OrielPanamá Metro0000
Portobanco, LuzPanamá Oeste0000
Serrano, AlbertoVeraguas2000
Salerno, CésarHerrera0000
Delgado, DídimoHerrera0000
Gonzalez, Gustavo-1000
Lebrón, WillyHerrera0000
Valdez, JunierPanamá Oeste1000
Castillo, FrebdiVeraguas0000
Diaz, Rodrigo-0000
Serrano, RodrigoVeraguas0000
Bernal, EstebanPanamá Oeste1000
Pinto, AbelPanamá Oeste0000
Samaniego, JaimePanamá Oeste0000
Merejos, José L.Panamá Oeste0000
Bustamante, EustiquioLos Santos0000
Frías, JoelLos Santos0000
Cárdenas, JuanLos Santos0000
Henry, KevinPanamá Oeste3000
Alvarez, CarlosPanamá Oeste0000
Medina, FranciscoPanamá Metro0000
Ferguson, RobertoPanamá Metro0000
Quiroz, RubenCoclé2000
Perez, Hector-0000
Jimenes, JoséVeraguas0000
Ortiz, José F.Veraguas0000
Barrios, Marvin-0000
Gomez, JoseLos Santos0000
Gonzalez, Jose Luis-0000
Avila, JavierLos Santos0000
Jimenez, IsmaelPanamá Oeste1000
Guzman, HernaldoPanamá Oeste0000
Baso, Francisco-0000
Guzman, OmarPanamá Oeste0000
Gomez, JuanPanamá Oeste0000
Caballero, CesarPanamá Oeste8000
Rodriguez, AlfredoPanamá Oeste0000
Vega, HectorVeraguas0000
Camargo, AbdielPanamá Oeste0000
Rivera, CarlosPanamá Oeste0000
Franco, TomasPanamá Oeste0000
Pinto, AngelDarién0000
Gutierrez, YorkimVeraguas3000
Mojica, MilciadesVeraguas0000
Arcia, BolivarVeraguas0000
Cedeño, CarlosVeraguas0000
Tejedor, MoisesVeraguas0000
Urriola, AaronVeraguas0000
Diaz, Felix-0000
Silvera, EdwinVeraguas9000
Agrazal, HenrryVeraguas0000
Lopez Jr., CristobalColón0000
Reyes, CarlosPanamá Oeste0000
Garibaldi, ArielColón0000
Ruíz, Samuel-0000
Reyes, DelvisCoclé0000
Bermudez, CarlosPanamá Oeste0000
Corpas, Jean Carlos-0000
Cortez, LeonelCoclé0000
Navarro, CristianDarién0000
Filos, AngelPanamá Metro0000
Gonzalez, Hector de JesusCoclé0000
Moreno, Miguel-0000
Arispe, BruceColón0000
Martinez, EdwinColón0000
Avila, AldhairColón0000
Obaldia, HectorCoclé0000
Quiroz, JerryColón0000
Cedeño, JoseCoclé0000
De Leon, EliasCoclé0000
Gonzalez, RaulChiriquí0000
Vargas, Jose-0000
Vega, Edgar NodierChiriquí0000
Acosta, ManuelColón0000
Galva, ClaudioChiriquí0000
Reynoso, PaulinoBocas del Toro0000
Barsallo, DavidColón0000
Espinoza, GregChiriquí0000
Guerra, JosephChiriquí0000
Chifundo, Juan-0000
Luque, RogerBocas del Toro0000
Catuy, Jonathan-0000
Quiroz, GabrielCoclé0000
Villarreal, DayanPanamá Metro0000
Guevara, ReginaldCoclé0000
Torres, EdgardCoclé0000
Espinosa, VirgilioChiriquí Occidente0000
Victoria, GuillermoChiriquí Occidente0000
Serrano, CelestinoCoclé4000
Villarreal, LuisChiriquí Occidente1000
Lezcano, HectorChiriquí0000
Concepción, JoséChiriquí Occidente0000
Albares, EdwinChiriquí Occidente0000
Vergara, AlanPanamá Metro0000
Grenald, BenjaminBocas del Toro1000
Oro, EmanuelColón0000
Gaitan, Jose-0000
De Sutter, RichardBocas del Toro0000
Kereke, RonnyPanamá Metro0000
Morales, SergioBocas del Toro0000
Solis, MarcosLos Santos0000
Nieto, JosePanamá Metro0000
Delgado, AquilesColón0000
Montilla, Ricardo-0000
Collado, JuanPanamá Metro0000
Chavarria, CarlosColón0000
Quiroz, AnelCoclé4000
Osorio, BlasCoclé0000
Cornejo, GuerlainCoclé0000
Rivera, AlexanderChiriquí Occidente0000
Cubilla, JosimarBocas del Toro0000
Villalaz, Roberto-0000
Lasso, GilbertoPanamá Oeste0000
Morales, CristianChiriquí Occidente0000
Torrero, JuliánPanamá Oeste2000
Rodriguez, EdwinChiriquí Occidente0000
Araba, OvidioChiriquí Occidente0000
Sanchez, IsaíasPanamá Oeste0000
Quiel, MarcyChiriquí Occidente0000
Machuca, Luis-0000
Vasquez, DavidPanamá Oeste0000
Navarro, VladimirColón0000
Valdes, JunierPanamá Oeste0000
Esquina, IsmaelColón0000
Gomez, RodolfoPanamá Metro0000
Caballero, AbimaelChiriquí0000
Mariota, AmettColón0000
Villareal, JosePanamá Metro0000
Fragueiro, JorgePanamá Oeste0000
Rodriguez, AmilcarChiriquí0000
Galvez, AbdielLos Santos1000
Melgar, AlvaroLos Santos0000
García, Diomedes-1000
Gonzalez, DarioColón0000
Rodriguez, DanielColón0000
Almengor, RafaelColón0000
Arroyo, SebastianColón0000
Peters, ReinaldoColón0000
Alveo, AlexanderColón0000
Gonzalez, Hector E.Coclé0000
Monteza, Elvis-0000
Ortiz, IliusCoclé1000
Mendez, AnibalColón0000
Pinto, Alexis-0000
Aguirre, CristianVeraguas0000
Urriola, JoelColón1000
Gomez, MarcosVeraguas0000
Chavarria, AlfonsoColón0000
Diaz, CeferinoColón0000
Bonilla, JoséColón0000
Delgado, JorgeColón0000
Palacios, JoelColón0000
Cedeño, JonathanColón0000
Velasquez, Abdiel-0000
Cedeño, EstilitoColón0000
Garcia, LeonelColón0000
Murillo, EliecerChiriquí0000
Shellon, AndrewColón0000
Montilla, RichardCoclé0000
Sotolongo, RobertoPanamá Metro0000
Novoa, RobertoChiriquí0000
Solís, MartinPanamá Metro0000
Martinez, GustavoPanamá Metro0000
García R., RafaélVeraguas0000
Rodriguez, Rafael-0000
Garcia, Jose LuisPanamá Metro0000
Rodriguez, Alexander-0000
Mosquera, JoséPanamá Metro0000
Hawkes, JosimarColón0000
Monroy, Isaac-0000
Gonzalez, CarlosPanamá Metro0000
Merejo, JoseCoclé0000
Castillo, Pedro Jr.Los Santos0000
Guardia, NorbisCoclé0000
Miller, SolomarBocas del Toro1000
Abrego, WalterBocas del Toro0000
Tejeira, JoseBocas del Toro0000
Robinson, ErasmoBocas del Toro0000
Requena, RonnyBocas del Toro0000
Quiroz, EibarChiriquí0000
Ortíz, JavierLos Santos0000
Campos, Manuel-0000
De León, LuillyHerrera0000
Quinn, CarlosChiriquí6000
Cordoba, MarioLos Santos0000
Pérez, OrmelisVeraguas0000
Rodriguez, ElidioVeraguas22000
Rodriguez , Ramón-1000
Gonzalez, AlcibiadesVeraguas0000
Jaramillo, AngeloPanamá Metro1000
Antioco, JuanColón0000
Cordoba, JonnyPanamá Metro0000
De León, JuanPanamá Metro0000
Caballero, RafaelPanamá Metro0000
Castro, DorianColón0000
Pinzón, EduardoVeraguas0000
Castillo, CiroVeraguas0000
Torres, StanleyVeraguas0000
Coulson, Renato-0000
Marquez, Ericdelvis-0000