Herrera – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Buitrago, Edwin0334881011202500830000.3020.5630.302
Ruíz, Mario09291492524633311160366320.2710.4340.295
Moreno, Bernardino04720132001200680000.2800.3560.280
Cassino, Domingo041475104174200390000.2510.3260.251
Castillo, César01501266456761629002450000.3040.4340.304
Rodríguez, Manuel01902401604968140004450000.3180.5970.318
Rodríguez, Matías093217227357130001220000.2930.4530.293
Rodríguez, Reynaldo0563101150222600640000.2660.3450.266
Rodríguez, Samuel04967712014355155463310.2420.3130.287
Ruíz, Juan096510526430116001320000.2740.3560.274
Ruíz, Pedro0668113187216300600000.2800.3430.280
De Gracia, Javier0170627652884759003240000.3090.4710.309
De Gracia, Oliver016822635039043702237543460.2990.4230.325
Saenz, Olmedo02225185152900330000.3830.5900.383
Sánchez, Patricio0731016000000590000.2190.2190.219
Solís, Oscar09051312382666104897436540.2630.3250.323
Tello, Gertrudis0111917929551111886139623850.2640.3770.319
Ulloa, Pedro Jr.07161031792651138696837490.2500.3040.318
Vásquez, Armando0717016100600730000.2250.2500.225
Vega, Juan0139526243868527002090000.3140.4280.314
Villarreal, Irving0497012200300360000.2450.2640.245
Olmedo, Alonso0161223842100130000.2360.3040.236
Iglesias, Luis013772453807334910290154471450.2760.4400.349
Salerno, Reinaldo0495961453914400780000.2930.4530.293
González, Rolando01697345530971441002780000.3120.4580.312
Almengor, Victor0153404330000159130.2810.3010.304
Alonso, Gian Carlos0967132222562240115012810380.2300.3660.264
De León, Audes01363241468724511052487714980.3430.5140.390
De León, Bonarge0103716525932591010109896490.2500.3160.286
De León, Hector05260154001400730000.2930.3730.293
Deago, José08617151001093000.1740.1860.174
Garibaldo, Vicente0954141257316454954022290.2690.3270.293
González, David01761237553962425426014223890.3140.4420.354
Almanza, Rubén01013136309542137413813438810.3050.4010.378
Cedeño, Jorge Luis0135825634452711001350000.2530.3260.253
Gutierrez, Roberto0151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Lasso, Yoni014501873985723174190248981300.2740.3810.345
Castro Jr., Marcelino II032465767223132528130.2350.2870.307
Castro, Marcelino0104215727347341111627230.2620.4310.266
Perez, Isaias037109000100400000.2430.2510.243
Pérez, John064012922034518001120000.3440.4970.344
Ríos, Juan040366102153900580000.2530.3720.253
Avila, Hector016664074891134562129614661100.2940.4670.342
Batista, Jorge0133113321001114010.2480.2780.254
Nuñez, Dimerson014072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Caballero, Javier05278313511321007515070.2560.4080.269
Vigil, Sergio0961225403107192120.2600.3960.343
Quintero G. Cesar A.054377168250200110911414730.3090.4660.397
Castro, Roberto010110000004000.1000.1000.100
Saldaña, Edwin026351000017150.1920.2310.323
Almengor, Victor Jr.029850831013115254925340.2790.3490.379
Casas, Cesar01501034300018334100.2270.2470.299
Cassino, Saverio017530000022110.1760.1760.222
Corrales, Jorge018021000018100.1110.1670.111
Tuñon, Cesar0105212531531875012713556820.2990.3640.354
Corrales, José04010000022200.2500.2500.250
Batista, Daniel0573910000715240.1580.1750.234
Perez, Alwin064091176312101578912411850.2750.3770.367
Vega, Herminio053654138150314626412270.2570.3020.297
Ortega, David020142000008020.2000.3000.273
Perez, Pedro0674920000228360.1340.1640.205
Madrigales, Juan0405358090200321268350.1980.2350.282
Vega, Raul04098000203111310.2000.2000.220
Pérez, Juan C.0414901000111550.2200.2680.304
Rodríguez L., Manuel01027130286523203013618519780.2780.3930.346
Castro, Marcelino III04706412213214422418320.2600.3020.327
Ulloa, Pedro088814621144111001000000.2380.3270.238
Martinez, Irnis0305190647010220411370.2100.2430.231
Gonzalez, Luis019430020077040.1580.4740.304
Domínguez, Azael062714416827340001530000.2680.5120.268
Pimentel, Ivan0180295453045262013120.3000.3610.353
Corro, Abdiel014321000004010.1430.2140.200
Campos, Belarmino048193129293141256711423660.2680.4280.386
Frias, Francisco02210000001010.5000.5000.667
Castillo, Javier0581701792829138187391530.3080.4100.456
Perez, Juan Carlos053072153240031517430580.2890.3340.360
Molina, Rafael021231100006100.1430.2860.143
Rodriguez R., Manuel0943154269463345514812225790.2850.4490.347
Puello, Emilio015210416015312314110.2700.3290.369
Ho, Jean Carlos0361579517066736695340.2630.3600.360
Jaen, Victor051151121000112040.2160.2940.286
Garcia, Javier024173001034210.2920.4170.320
Diaz, Antony0302617810236425596280.2580.3340.365
Castillo, Luis E.0717124199226133108992141180.2780.3790.378
Moreno, Angel010210000002000.1000.1000.100
Diaz, Jose054121231001611010.2220.3150.250
Flores, Joseph0101173120051511090.3070.3270.375
Saucedo, Luis0341170100025130.2060.2650.270
Alarcon, Yosvany00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tello, Gertrudis Jr.0428142000033120.3330.3810.378
Tello, Luis00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mendoza, José00000000000000.0000.0000.000