Darién – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Vásquez, Roberto0125518536358861231628714520.2890.3630.328
Camargo, José040862130413413415650390.3190.4630.386
Carofiles, Bladimir0265176411602129454130.2420.3280.289
Saldaña, Edwin026351000017150.1920.2310.323
Fuentes, Marwin0126132640041183510230.2060.2380.335
Muñoz M, Edgar0458801489722817357438350.3230.3860.386
Gonzalez, José07131020010216760.1410.1690.228
Torres G, Rodrigo0238246592045253313200.2730.3280.348
Castro, Felix018929386001237456250.2010.2330.304
Moreno, Antoni041130001039030.0730.0730.136
Murillo Gomez, José0182234761212253722190.2580.3350.351
Apu, Charly074317200217184110.2300.2570.329
Delgado, Leonidas02013141130548391480.2040.2390.252
Sugasti, Carlos01321838422213214717140.2880.3940.362
Cortez, Balbino0111330001004220.0270.0270.044
Thomas, Eduardo07251052101570178758231880.2900.3300.372
Sanjur, Andres015519286102385020110.1810.2320.243
Degracia, Ever0331357165135268739310.2150.2720.289
Solano, Abdiel026240000003330.1540.1540.241
De León, Bonarge0103716525932591010109896490.2500.3160.286
Cedeño, Cesar020120000004320.1000.1000.182
Cedeño, Rony0227176463011224110190.2820.3350.340
Aguilar, Augusto044010000015010.0230.0230.085
Sanjur, Cesar00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Cortez, Bladimir Alonzo04000000004010.0000.0000.200
Salazar, Manuel0781818412526172170.2310.3850.381
Giron, Francisco0133825512031633790.1880.2860.240
Arosemena, Ricardo020130000105000.1500.1500.150
Sanjur, Carpio07751111012623460.1430.1820.224
Castroverde, Gilberto010310000016120.1000.1000.250
Sanjur, Marcelino043261001019700.1400.1630.140
Cedeño, Abraham00000000000100.0000.0000.000
De Leon, Bonage015414531112131922570.3440.4680.380
Gutierrez, Edgar015319458014517249100.2940.3660.349
Ross, José022060000026510.2730.2730.304
Escobar, Edul02002057101111033344100.2850.3600.348
Cedeño, Eric0382701010419330.1840.2370.262
Sugasty, Carlos0534830101311120.1510.2640.211
Martinez, Daivis0262400000013020.1540.1540.241
Urriola, Raul0226246666144173627240.2920.3850.359
Hooker, Alvin012130000015010.2500.2500.308
Varela, Moises0198173973043115612100.1970.2630.245
Ramirez, Alexander06041630000315140.2670.3170.323
Pinto, Luis07081320000814290.1860.2140.284
Acevedo, Angel0981125120101227660.2550.3060.330
Ramirez, Ismael01000000000000.0000.0000.000
De Leon, Luis057121400011511640.2460.2460.338
Fossatty, Alexis0354401010211250.1140.1710.238
Puello, Emilio015210416015312314110.2700.3290.369
Aniño, Alexis020330000006020.1500.1500.227
Cuevas, Fernando09010000016010.1110.1110.200
Calderon, Irving022419534318123413140.2370.2950.292
Santos, Ericson021182100005010.3810.5710.435
Miranda, Jonathan018424363002013426200.1960.2120.308
Lopez, Jean Carlos0253602000111110.2400.4000.296
Cruz, Julio017440001204200.2350.2350.235
Santos, Sait067311100011120530.1640.1790.216
Berrio, Samir05541301001513250.2360.2730.311
Ortega, Uribiades0391600000120310.1540.1540.175
Marín, Rogelio04010000000000.2500.2500.250
Moreno, Jorge0363830011314030.2220.3060.282
Canto, Loi010120000003000.2000.2000.273
Castillo, Elias021040002005100.1900.1900.190
Vargas, Ornelis011121000025120.1820.2730.308
Rodriguez Q, Carlos0413700021214450.1710.1710.261
Morales, Tomas05691600016129350.2860.2860.344
Vega, Benjamin030020000039530.0670.0670.176
Alonso, Vladimir012010000015200.0830.0830.083
Marmolejo, Noriel00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jaramillo, Jorge01000000001100.0000.0000.000
Grenald, Keneth00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Estribi, Jean00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ramos, Jonathan00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Alvarado, Deymar00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jaen, Carlos00000000000000.0000.0000.000