Colón- Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Brown, Alfonso0735157227431135586538300.3090.4100.339
Ramsey, Fernando071152210100150000.3100.3660.310
Rosillo, Luis0657120189237800690000.2880.3810.288
Squire, Edgar0164244642100180000.2800.3480.280
Urriola, Edgar094614321131106102138912752770.2230.2960.286
Zapata, Alex013662034217334000269264200.3080.4540.318
López, Luis074865175334117510215919790.2340.3330.331
Maldonado, Javier04197611573200530000.2740.3200.274
Mckenzie, Leroy011392223294319167312812190.2890.4020.294
Nuñez, Einar07511132100040000.1730.2270.173
Murillo, José III068385180185100910000.2640.3090.264
Agnoly, Earl01371290466951139152289144171230.3400.5110.423
Almengor, Alexis03385199173100500000.2930.3700.293
Pinillo, Einar Abdiel0557791341810125366222180.2410.3730.269
De León, Marcos09811150200080000.1530.1940.153
Forsythe, Pablo0261507792100200000.2950.3560.295
Galvan, Ernesto07814193000060000.2440.2820.244
Garcia, Oscar02974878170800550000.2630.4010.263
Garibaldo, Vicente0954141257316454954022290.2690.3270.293
Hawkes, Carlos03326599231800500000.2980.4460.298
Hernández, Claudino053859144262700580000.2680.3620.268
Loban, Bruce034744771632003512030.2220.3030.231
Ortiz, Hipolito010982463446713485132362915370.3130.5290.340
Ortíz, Ricardo0149184300000120000.2890.2890.289
Remón, Gerardo045777132184100670000.2890.3520.289
Mora, Ruben015620438116114367140.2760.3590.339
Cabrera, Jairo047061135245000720000.2870.3600.287
Alveo, Luis0971119330007321590.1960.2890.278
Barker, Ricardo0316751061161300640000.3350.5320.335
Beltrán, Carlos0115253044100150000.2610.3910.261
Ching Mauricio0164316399700290000.3840.6770.384
Cockbum, Fernando0535017400100700000.3250.3310.325
Cooper, Fernando0573961582371000800000.2760.3930.276
De Gracia, Marcelino017428350100070000.2010.2130.201
Catuy, Rigoberto010241642865692427016222816800.2790.4220.354
Periñan, Humberto014414344102282323130.2360.2780.319
Tapia, Xavier01326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Cardenas, Adalberto0402111002037540.2750.3000.341
Ashby, Rodolfo0502106137117600480000.2730.3590.273
Vergara, Rene011020000213110.1820.1820.250
Canto, Alex04010000012000.2500.2500.250
Loban, Bruce0392700000212030.1790.1790.256
Corpas, Oriel085114024423931688514123950.2870.3450.361
Mora, Ezequiel024240001117210.1670.1670.231
Rook, Christian08110000004100.1250.1250.125
Yanis, Aristides018120000015210.1110.1110.158
Martinez, Juan de Dios042130100058130.0710.1190.170
Tuñon, Cesar0105212531531875012713556820.2990.3640.354
Muñoz, Manuel A.09962130000517550.2120.2420.275
Nieto, Francisco016016363012017234120.2250.2630.298
Castro, Papias06241911001919010.3060.3550.348
De La Espada, Miguel057121510200100000.2630.3860.263
Bruce, Manuel05358000004131030.1510.1510.193
Alvear, Luis06478715620761177314410770.2410.3210.333
Perez, Alvin060217340001017820.2830.4670.306
Esquina Jr., Zacarias055978155272802851233440.2770.3760.344
Betegon, Adair017818359121014428180.1970.2920.273
Arcia, Daniel018111000011020.0560.1110.150
Urriola, Roberto021010000029420.0480.0480.125
Molinar, Joel08010000104110.1250.1250.300
Rosero, Ciro0426601232324154549320470.2890.3800.366
Santamaria, Jhadiel05411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Marin, Arnulfo029942622102221667250.2070.2210.282
Rodriguez, Eduardo0262300000312330.1150.1150.194
Bishop, Jorge075312920743710481310112369590.2750.3900.334
Antioco, Juan00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Lau, Marc Anthony0188184171110183712110.2180.2820.272
Barrios, Manuel029350000017020.1720.1720.226
Perez, Pedro0674920000228360.1340.1640.205
Fuentes, Marwin0126132640041183510230.2060.2380.335
Ramirez, Alcibiades010210000004140.1000.1000.357
Duarte, Axcel0231100000114220.0430.0430.120
Muñoz M, Edgar0458801489722817357438350.3230.3860.386
Molinar, Emanuel0549920001017120.1670.2040.224
Cordoba, Enrique015110001004010.0670.0670.125
Gonzalez, José07131020010216760.1410.1690.228
Castillo, Ruben0758244010010171370.3200.4130.393
Garibaldi, Abdiel03934110593001539213610.2670.3050.381
Gonzalez, Jonny021026516006414382370.2430.2710.289
Garcia, Yotshua033141001008620.1210.1520.171
Batista, Daniel0573910000715240.1580.1750.234
Madrigales, Juan0405358090200321268350.1980.2350.282
Palacios, Joel00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Hawkes, Josimar00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Camargo, José040862130413413415650390.3190.4630.386
Rodriguez, Juan010131000003200.3000.4000.300
Moscote, Victor022232518030029607210.2300.3060.312
Lewis, Josafat05311800020113350.1510.1510.274
Trejos, Cristian0263300000011300.1150.1150.115
Catuy, Jonathan00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Padilla, Pedro03095476103151456111330.2460.3070.330
Kennedy, Yherrny06151130000218410.1800.2300.231
Garibaldi, Ariel00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Castillo, Diomedes0231310001310140.1300.1740.310
Cabrera Jr., Jairo0556113000058160.2000.2550.290
Castillo, Luis E.0717124199226133108992141180.2780.3790.378
Polo, Jonathan0174294612412016383100.2640.3970.321
Borbua, Alfredo0231481104125000.3480.4780.407
Esquina, Abdiel0130203240210181811120.2460.3230.306
Pinto, Giovanni015610343100058264110.2180.2500.311
Goods, Demetrio062131421000916160.2260.2900.290
Zapata, Gustavo0362510000512020.1390.1670.200
Gomez, Adolfo0761221120508111060.2760.3420.333
Roquebert, Rolando033181000047300.2420.2730.278
Tapia, Franklin05110000032020.2000.2000.500