Coclé – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Buitrago, Nazario01934336592901225972487715630.3060.4040.329
Torres, Rommel074710520638216511028418460.2760.3960.327
Alemán, Adrian02804270101000250000.2500.2930.250
Rivas, David01964379671731747113359090.3420.4680.346
Rodríguez, Manuel01902401604968140004450000.3180.5970.318
Rodríguez, Samuel04967712014355155463310.2420.3130.287
Rojas, Italo05611031602971100730000.2850.4210.285
Salamín, Benjamín01421287445711442002240000.3130.4710.313
Simitti, Tomás01883344694111962003980000.3690.5360.369
Solís, Oscar09051312382666104897436540.2630.3250.323
Tejéra, Milton0101117228742916001530000.2840.3910.284
Tello, Gertrudis0111917929551111886139623850.2640.3770.319
De La Oliva, Marco0119322340200100000.1930.2770.193
Bernal, Enrique0109922600526256110.2020.2570.281
Tuñón, Oscar010915353100090000.3210.3670.321
Vega, Joel019663805891011811701401294261270.3000.5480.349
Villarreal, Rigoberto0173131655892985003330000.3220.5330.322
Zapata, Alex013662034217334000269264200.3080.4540.318
Castillo, Eduardo098918432652630001810000.3300.4850.330
Milock, Florencio0790017900900890000.2270.2610.227
Molleda, Jacinto0228424472400190000.1930.2940.193
Morales, Victor014261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Moreno, Bernardino04720132001200680000.2800.3560.280
Agrazal, Ismael017133134247128312413211134721160.2480.3760.298
Goff, Julio02304863191600470000.2740.4430.274
De Gracia, Adrian0223355032000140000.2240.2560.224
Ramos, Ubaldo E.0559731361903101108967270.2430.4440.290
Pérez, Franklin049567144142000630000.2910.3270.291
González, Rolando01697345530971441002780000.3120.4580.312
Gutierrez, Einstein01194210352559112014164213151220.2950.3840.364
Gutierrez, Roberto0151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Jiménez, Celestino07619118718503275241490.2460.2830.257
Lee III, Carlos0374259920132134213160.2650.3480.299
Castillo, Israel0628751822410000670000.2900.3600.290
Alvarez, Ricardo03683080211200358140.2170.2960.228
Amaya, Edilberto01862233201200790000.1770.3820.177
Oses, Oscar0721114912251100940000.1260.2160.126
Pereira, Arcelio0639160100060000.2540.2860.254
González, René06931391883014500920000.2710.3770.271
Carrion, Beltran027353000077020.1850.2960.241
Arosemena, Ismael0281286882300350000.2420.3170.242
Tuñon, Diego04481100000220330.2500.2500.340
Tuñon, Cesar0105212531531875012713556820.2990.3640.354
Villarreal, Jorge08413170001110253100.2020.2020.299
Gomez, Luis057111610111720130.2810.3510.311
Quiroz, Ezequiel016220001123250.1250.1250.318
De Gracia, Adrian027840000025430.1480.1480.324
Garcia, Luis09010000012300.1110.1110.111
Muñoz, Manuel A.09962130000517550.2120.2420.275
Villareal, Jorge082121720011926180.2070.2320.290
Agrazal, Jorge066394165204000480000.2490.2910.249
Calderón, Geyner0171263311000120000.1930.2110.193
Aguilar, Pedro0351358391162435016310.2360.2760.304
Castro, Marcelino III04706412213214422418320.2600.3020.327
Mora, Ruben015620438116114367140.2760.3590.339
Quintero G. Cesar A.054377168250200110911414730.3090.4660.397
Serrano, Celestino04000000003000.0000.0000.000
Bernal, Leonardo021221000007240.0950.1430.240
Garcia, Antonio020719498031022716260.2370.3190.323
Mosquera, Juan0335568110731011366918770.2420.3400.387
Quiroz, Anel04000000002010.0000.0000.200
Hernandez, Angel023120001016340.0870.0870.250
Osorio, Blas00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Waisan, Ernesto05310900011211660.1700.1700.279
Muñoz, Gilberto025010000009500.0400.0400.040
Perez Jr., Isaias06861710012611570.2500.2650.308
Torres G, Rodrigo0238246592045253313200.2730.3280.348
Tuñon, Ernesto014320001110020.1430.1430.250
De Leon, Jeyckol0245387190721406415170.2900.4120.341
Oriental, Rene082173010135212192100.3660.6220.441
Quiroz, Ruben02000000002000.0000.0000.000
Herrera, Juan P.020430000017100.1500.1500.190
Gonzalez, Oscar03555784150424316811400.2370.3130.323
Sucre, Marlon0419711232041187631036420.2940.4390.382
Nieto, Luis0368499374095356538210.2530.2930.309
Sanchez, Francisco021322493103015248250.2300.2540.315
Ramos, Abdiel06351110101215550.1750.2380.232
Gomez, Jose0272300000013120.1110.1110.226
Castillo, Ramon066813322334445221601396870.3340.5990.434
Tuñon, Luis01101725300317248150.2270.2550.351
Obaldia, Julio056661001028750.1070.1250.206
Oses, Omar031247731251001468710320.2340.4010.302
Miranda, Pedro0641515400310132100.2340.2970.355
Ramos, Ubaldo I.0141843901012025370.3050.3900.317
Castillo, Luis E.0717124199226133108992141180.2780.3790.378
Amaya, Anthony04437512616265571699350.2840.3700.338
Madrid, Luis0467801472011554704222470.3150.4580.394
Castulo, Coneo030671000048020.2330.2670.273
Espinosa, Rene07110000003010.1430.1430.250
Ortega, Luis014110000013100.0710.0710.071
Jimenez, Norkis08812171004542412120.1930.2050.308
Gonzalez, Nelvin0140162511031122017130.1790.2000.277
Quiroz, Victor04100000011000.0000.0000.000
Guevara, Reynell0657920010311030.1380.1690.174
Pinzon, Arturo01721634300238182070.1980.2150.253
Cruz, Daniel07110000002010.1430.1430.250
Gonzalez, Ernely04010000012010.2500.2500.500
Mejia, Anderson012822396060024312090.3050.4920.360
Ku, Gilberto08310000004210.1250.1250.222
Fernandez, Daniel00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gonzalez, Oscar00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Leguisamo, Ernesto00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Batista, Sneider00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Cornejo, Moises00000000000000.0000.0000.000