Chiriquí – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Buitrago, Nazario01934336592901225972487715630.3060.4040.329
Goff, Julio02304863191600470000.2740.4430.274
Rodríguez, José0111021731832136001030000.2860.3550.286
Ruíz, Carlos0133183552700310000.2630.4890.263
Salamín, Benjamín01421287445711442002240000.3130.4710.313
Salcedo, Emilio0105919329140131470124640360.2750.3770.302
Saldaña, Fabio07151612083889001087060.2910.4040.297
Serracin, Enrique0684120178124100670000.2600.2940.260
Serrano, Marvin010641483265248521913713490.3060.3850.336
Macre, Alberto073252201231900080000.2750.3580.275
Madriz, Irving0683791812611007811070.2650.3100.272
Marin, Erick09001482504379001340000.2780.3710.278
Mckenzie, Leroy011392223294319167312812190.2890.4020.294
González, Erick01086254350539130018670120.3220.4240.330
Mendoza, Nestor0532013700100480000.2580.2630.258
Montenegro, Javier0583016400200800000.2810.2920.281
Morales, Victor014261833954311316815415428900.2770.3290.328
Moreno, Amalio0596961622581300970000.2720.4060.272
Murillo, Luis093617428555736002050000.3040.4940.304
Aguilar, José0354378775133015310150.2460.4040.278
Díaz, Einar0286122110040000.4290.6790.429
Espinosa, Delcides03415583172400440000.2430.3400.243
Flores, Lauren049713217633134001010000.3540.4970.354
Florez, Rodolfo05783611897200420000.2040.2540.204
Fossati, Ernesto0161436946580232810002430000.2880.4180.288
Navarro, Alejandro0271325850340366414260.2140.2660.310
Cáceres, Olver02504160102100240000.2400.3080.240
Orozco, Rodrigo0174331557610726361129710060.3300.4840.333
Guerra, Agapito02664672100600480000.2710.3760.271
Guerra, Alexander0106819931025122171511710071220.2900.3420.366
Gutierrez, Einstein01194210352559112014164213151220.2950.3840.364
Gutierrez, Roberto0151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Herrera, Freddy0231046878013010842524443197611660.3380.5120.392
Iglesias, Luis013772453807334910290154471450.2760.4400.349
Kaa, Virgilio0212547072613315103005220000.3420.5640.342
Castillo, Franklin01310232406712710001790000.3100.4280.310
Altamirano, Gustavo034336801443004116090.2330.3240.253
Aparicio, Rodolfo0244859483112656402220368390310.3390.4860.349
González, Olger02361658151000240000.2460.3180.246
Pérez, Martín0539113161147200590000.2990.3620.299
Osorio, Oscar0114223835258655002780000.3080.5140.308
Ríos, Wilfredo07345616417502258314210.2230.2600.248
Ríos, Francisco012323242100000000.1950.2280.195
Quintero, Máximo036872108224400400000.2930.4080.293
Preciado, Victor0124919434370642422581003500.2750.4410.305
Pinto, Harold01214212338481315138141543360.2780.3760.307
Arauz, Sergio0206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Atencio, Ivan022638608204032144140.2650.3190.306
Avendaño, German0928211000080000.2280.2390.228
Batista Jr., Fulvio04535087982204218712270.1920.2600.240
Chávez, Angel010321903416742414518892311440.3300.4730.421
Nuñez, Dimerson014072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Barroso, Jesus091015326432511816937667710.2900.3400.347
Saavedra, Joel0208255616112225493200.2690.3700.347
Atencio, Einar020230547014418475200.2670.3170.342
Franco, Pedro03510000021000.3330.3330.333
Jordan, Omar0267436842056304312440.2550.2850.361
Serrano, Eddie0102816529056271892518418870870.2820.4420.361
Tapia, Xavier01326220379407102918159137411800.2860.3490.374
Corrales, Jorge018021000018100.1110.1670.111
Bellido, Diego03344769142141449041310.2070.2690.290
Melgarejo, Alexis014819311106419304110.2090.2300.264
Soriano, Hector014016268221220485140.1860.3140.301
Santamaría, Enrique03693394924106447517290.2550.3220.314
Villarreal, Jose0711212000222243110.1690.1690.306
Quintero, Cesar Ivan01267207384531136128230218191490.3030.4480.386
Justavino, Julio015314397001014400140.2550.3010.307
Batista, Norberto09811151000191414170.1530.1630.291
Quinn, Carlos06200000002050.0000.0000.455
Acosta, Rafael09210000003120.1110.1110.273
Caballero, Alexis0590110156193069508045730.2640.3070.367
Chavez, Alexis012141000034100.3330.4170.333
Loupadier, Maruis0513761411966104857013570.2750.3700.367
Fuentes, Marwin0126132640041183510230.2060.2380.335
López, Edgar027854701432152284010240.2520.3450.329
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier01446278499101927143281148331560.3450.4830.420
Patiño, Jeffer0979217317521211138143132211940.3240.4350.434
Gomez, Andres0921424510001722180.2610.3370.327
Navarro, Abel014461000021100.4290.5000.467
Saavedra, Jhonatan01520349527111331269322211243250.3470.4850.475
Mayorga, José018261000110020.3330.3890.400
Florez, Joseph025640000128330.1600.1600.250
Aparicio, Julio0292547519364339792360.2570.4040.349
Caballero, Diomedes011192420012720580.2160.2340.285
Miranda, Jonathan018424363002013426200.1960.2120.308
De Leon, Luis057121400011511640.2460.2460.338
Flores, Joseph0101173120051511090.3070.3270.375
Jordan, Luis01412030400241313280.2130.2410.247
Moreno, Franklin020022457041223458260.2250.3200.319
Miranda, Jorge0721122203355141810117172122330.2820.4020.452
Ponce, Dimas0243306371032314410180.2590.2960.312
Chavez, Venancio031270110069010.2260.3870.242
Caballero, Juan021440000002110.1900.1900.261
Vigil, Rodrigo01021029401127131130.2840.3530.315
Miranda, Pedro0233396852281217277210.2920.3560.363
Galáctica, Gonzalo017651000025000.2940.3530.316
Rodriguez, Antony09020000014100.2220.2220.300
Rios, Fernando052613101101015110.2500.3270.278
Delgado, Edgar0931428501111217390.3010.3870.377
Vargas, Angelo07131000002000.4290.5710.429
Ponce, Ashley022242591221113332812350.2660.3510.373
Concepción, Antonio0433630000214320.1400.2090.213
Vega, Juan020119413021122465160.2040.2490.283
Espinoza, Alexis03410000021010.3330.3330.500
Pitty Del Cid, Josue00000000000000.0000.0000.000