Chiriquí Occidente- Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Buitrago, Nazario01934336592901225972487715630.3060.4040.329
Altamirano, Gustavo034336801443004116090.2330.3240.253
Serrano, Marvin010641483265248521913713490.3060.3850.336
Tinoco, Juan0185235291300205120.2810.3890.289
Ramos, Ubaldo E.0559731361903101108967270.2430.4440.290
Valdelmar, Rigoberto0710372102337001170000.2960.3660.296
Nuñez, Dimerson014072024565993060267596460.3240.4430.346
Aguilar, José0354378775133015310150.2460.4040.278
González, Erick01086254350539130018670120.3220.4240.330
González, Olger02361658151000240000.2460.3180.246
Hansell, Romaldo06735812519223541884290.1860.2290.223
Monroy, Catalino075413200006181030.1730.2000.205
Bellido, Diego03344769142141449041310.2070.2690.290
Ríos, Wilfredo07345616417502258314210.2230.2600.248
Ramos, Rodney0359397713321027656210.2140.2840.269
Preciado, Victor0124919434370642422581003500.2750.4410.305
Pinto, Harold01214212338481315138141543360.2780.3760.307
Arauz, Sergio0206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Atencio, Ivan022638608204032144140.2650.3190.306
Avendaño, German0928211000080000.2280.2390.228
Batista Jr., Fulvio04535087982204218712270.1920.2600.240
Chávez, Angel010321903416742414518892311440.3300.4730.421
Jordan, Omar0267436842056304312440.2550.2850.361
Chavez, Alexander034738733104322549290.2100.2250.275
Caballero, Diomedes011192420012720580.2160.2340.285
Cáceres, Olver02504160102100240000.2400.3080.240
Villarreal, Jose0711212000222243110.1690.1690.306
Melgarejo, Alexis014819311106419304110.2090.2300.264
Martinez, Cristian07031230000218130.1710.2140.237
Cubilla, Ezequiel010413182201112431050.1730.2310.218
Soriano, Hector014016268221220485140.1860.3140.301
Jurado, Jose020010000017000.0500.0500.050
Santamaría, Enrique03693394924106447517290.2550.3220.314
Moreno, Neil08010000000010.1250.1250.300
Perez, Eliecer012131000004100.2500.3330.308
Miranda, Henry020151001125210.2500.3000.286
Campos, Cesar022023479106155531160.2140.2640.285
Villarreal, Luis01100000001010.0000.0000.500
Atencio, Fidencio0444910030315550.2050.2270.300
Saavedra, Joel0208255616112225493200.2690.3700.347
Atencio, Aaron0423132000039360.3100.3570.396
Saucedo, Wilfredo028270100049010.2500.3210.276
Rios, Julio036349911342123168912160.2510.3250.292
Jimenez, Norkis08812171004542412120.1930.2050.308
Chavarria, Irving0403301000022810.0750.1250.098
Atencio, Efrain0115152361011133610340.2000.2700.383
Nuñez, Andy033782003119330.2420.3030.306
Justavino, Andy0522410000423390.0770.0960.213
Ríos, Francisco012323242100000000.1950.2280.195
Cedeño, Abraham00000000000100.0000.0000.000
Araúz, Emilio00100000000000.0000.0000.000
Concepción, Kenny0231275182084226617310.2210.2730.314
Jordan, Luis01412030400241313280.2130.2410.247
Cateblanco, Mark028044759394534648440.2680.4180.371
Morales, Keneth024423748222226496130.3030.3770.362
De León, Diego012140000011320.3330.3330.429
Arauz A, Amilcar02954164610134238629340.2170.2440.298
Alvarado, Frank Anthony014130000011010.2140.2140.267
Cedeño, Jesús013513251001161712110.1850.1930.257
Beitia, Elio013492113001315421470.1570.2540.201
Moreno, Franklin020022457041223458260.2250.3200.319
Gonzalez, Abelardo0374710002213160.1890.2160.295
Ceballos, Luis037260001118280.1620.1620.311
Villarreal, Orlando00000000000100.0000.0000.000
Diaz, José00000000000100.0000.0000.000
Caballero, Cristofer00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Arauz C, Amilcar E04461000012111570.2270.2270.327
Villarreal, Pedro09100000004010.0000.0000.100
Fossatty, Alexis0354401010211250.1140.1710.238
Madrid, Edgar05020000002000.4000.4000.500
Valenzuela, Elvis033563000017110.1820.2730.206
Padilla, Alberto03000000002000.0000.0000.000
Gonzalez, Hector0154113770001193811120.2400.2860.308
Jimenez, Norman010120000003310.2000.2000.333
Martinez, Daivis0262400000013020.1540.1540.241
Flores, Joseph0101173120051511090.3070.3270.375
Beitia, Jeremy016230001106250.1880.1880.409
Martinez, Davis0372710000112670.1890.2160.333
Gonzalez, Jorge Isaac010000000006100.0000.0000.000
Nuñez, Alvaro07251710010416790.2360.2500.329
De Sedas, Ariel0261500000111010.1920.1920.222
Pineda, Koon Kan045371002249220.1560.1780.220
Morales, Gaspar0350200000011220.0570.0570.108
Ayala, Cesar026111000007520.0380.0770.138
Arrocha, Hugo06952020020216960.2900.3190.364
Pinto, Giovanni015610343100058264110.2180.2500.311
Ureña, Pablo08262020022820570.2440.2680.319
Guevara, Eduardo0118172610082528480.2200.2290.287
Quiel, Aldo07310141007179760.1920.2050.280
Camarena, Alcides019340000029050.2110.2110.423
Olmos, Luis05438000011181320.1480.1480.179
Morales, Alexis0231100010111500.0430.0430.037
Valdez, Henry06120000002410.3330.3330.429
Morales, Rigoberto0641413400215144120.2030.2660.338
Marenco, Sócrates018210000018170.0560.0560.370
Macré, Romany00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Aguilera, Roger00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Cedeño, Franklin00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Saavedra, William00000000000000.0000.0000.000