Bocas del Toro – Ofensiva

Bateadores ordenados por Juegos Jugados

JugadorJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBP
Bryan, Marcos03754798126300380000.2610.3490.261
Gutierrez, Francisco064992150267500710000.2310.3160.231
Rivera, Adolfo019123375631031524570282195222140.2940.4020.377
Sharp, Reynaldo07441372073114225401110000.2780.4460.278
Villanueva, Jaguil012413212000040000.1690.1850.169
Williams, Edgar0230326072900380000.2610.4260.261
Wilson, Virgilio0142112360100820040.1620.2250.190
Wright, Javier02422767132100310000.2770.3600.277
Macias, José0312398014133038274390.2560.3370.341
Obando, Sherman03034196130120065394320.3170.4790.387
Miller, Orlando069596164241111748210430640.2360.3210.303
Gutierrez, Roberto0151726349694855104283151401410.3270.5080.387
Nay, Anibal0140134333000120000.3070.3710.307
Murillo, Julio09111192383012500900000.2610.3370.261
Fonseca, Olmedo0161223842100130000.2360.3040.236
Alguera, Elvis0220286132100260000.2770.3230.277
Dean, Vicente0186154660300299020.2470.3280.255
Herrera, Donaciano01498194010070000.1280.1740.128
Douglas, Ricardo052855148224212105078870.2800.3480.305
Garay, Alfredo02993260113300340000.2010.2880.201
Garcia, Reynaldo046754114222100439010.2440.3060.249
Buckrige, Sheidron027240000017020.1480.1480.207
Cáceres, Olver02504160102100240000.2400.3080.240
Hansell, Romaldo06735812519223541884290.1860.2290.223
Ríos, Gustavo0947161000020000.1700.1810.170
Preciado, Victor0124919434370642422581003500.2750.4410.305
Prado, Alejo045551135253300530000.2970.3850.297
Arauz, Sergio0206435062911113421911379269232110.3050.4320.381
Ayarza, Rodolfo03454171101000300000.2060.2410.206
Ayarza, Rodrigo03814798145800440000.2570.3830.257
Barahaona, Francisco09641052823097001150000.2930.3640.293
Brooks, Walfrod0585711371154126491168510.2340.2910.316
Chávez, Angel010321903416742414518892311440.3300.4730.421
Cooper, Ruperto03306897156700540000.2940.4390.294
Daley, Harold05177914099000510000.2710.3230.271
Davis, Cristian01358272001044050.2000.2150.229
Castro, Carlos05220000001000.4000.4000.400
Wright, Cecilio09230011014010.3330.6670.400
Obando, German0389397861132241004270.2010.2290.254
Williams, Carlos04010000001000.2500.2500.250
Miller, Solemar015030001007020.2000.2000.294
Trotman, Rigoberto06110000001000.1670.1670.167
Morgan, Reynaldo02574175127300350000.2920.4280.292
Atencio, Sergio0493610001311220.1220.1430.157
Saavedra, Jhonatan01520349527111331269322211243250.3470.4850.475
Miller, Solomar01100000000000.0000.0000.000
Bryce, Cesar015010000004010.0670.0670.125
Macfarlen, Michael09000000006030.0000.0000.250
Williams, Marcos015010000004020.0670.0670.176
Smith, Dario046365971530116566314220.2100.2550.252
Dainis, Cristhian04681200040611030.2610.2610.333
Smith, Diener012330001003010.2500.2500.308
Arce, Valentino0126324042247127651213080851000.3340.4070.405
Vargas, Josue0608911010222210.1500.2000.215
Padilla, Emanuel09661810000739790.1880.1980.284
Caballero, Alexis0590110156193069508045730.2640.3070.367
Serrano, Eddie0102816529056271892518418870870.2820.4420.361
Santamaria, Jhadiel05411001971911834796462810.3640.4840.443
Garay, Bernardo0567400020129040.0710.0710.175
Garay, Carlos019210000018010.0530.0530.100
Bogle, Vernal01082927200324243120.2500.2690.341
Baules, Arquímedes06021000022000.3330.5000.333
Pineda, José0660691451943137717919650.2200.2740.298
Buckridge, Shaydron010941703104745490131138261340.2830.3470.381
Mesa, Marlon0130624538544725128110124231320.2950.3440.378
Mendoza, Marvin09000000017000.0000.0000.000
Sanjur, Victoriano010110000004010.1000.1000.182
Torres G, Rodrigo0238246592045253313200.2730.3280.348
Sucre, Marlon0419711232041187631036420.2940.4390.382
Arauz, Carlos09100000006010.0000.0000.100
Tolo, Edward011551552752430141295139106930.2380.2640.308
Ramos, Gabriel01000000001000.0000.0000.000
Chin, Gerald0421751342085125446221480.3180.4390.392
Obando, Sherman Orlando04200000002000.0000.0000.000
Ayarza, Max05927315528483510412431430.2620.3630.312
Valdes, Gil010020000011000.2000.2000.200
Gallardo, Einar021421000045110.0950.1430.130
Cordoba, Allen0403130001136230.3250.3250.386
Bryan, Kevin02300000101010.0000.0000.333
Montilla, Irving02000000002100.0000.0000.000
Sanchez, Carlos019120599001123208140.3090.3560.367
Caballero, Diomedes011192420012720580.2160.2340.285
Gil, German03000000002010.0000.0000.250
Palacio, Romel04300000002010.0000.0000.200
Caballero, Luis02010000000000.5000.5000.500
Williams, José081102020013621530.2470.2720.299
Jimenez, Esmelvin00000000000000.0000.0000.000