Acumulados 2005 – Ofensiva

Datos Ofensiva / 2005

JugadorequipoJJABRH2B3BHRBRRBISOEBBAVGSLGOBPOPS
Brown, AlfonsoColón0639132101619270.2060.2700.2930.563
Herrera, Jan PollVeraguas02431000004000.0420.0420.0420.083
Bryce, CesarBocas del Toro01501000004010.0670.0670.1250.192
Macfarlen, MichaelBocas del Toro0900000006030.0000.0000.2500.250
Williams, MarcosBocas del Toro01501000004020.0670.0670.1760.243
Navarro, AlejandroChiriquí0412000011000.5000.5000.5001.000
Barroso, Jesus-01453000021000.2140.2140.2140.429
Alvarez, YiomarVeraguas01602200001010.1250.2500.1760.426
Batista, AvelinoVeraguas0100000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
Mendoza, MarvinBocas del Toro0900000017000.0000.0000.0000.000
Herrera, AndresVeraguas01610000106020.0000.0000.1110.111
Montilla, CarlosVeraguas0200000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jaén, EdwinLos Santos06661850001114080.2730.3480.3510.700
Gonzalez, AlexLos Santos062816301067030.2580.3550.2920.647
Martinez, RenéLos Santos0802000000010.2500.2500.3330.583
Vásquez, Victor J.-03817000043020.1840.1840.2250.409
Vergara, RafaelLos Santos032250010414020.1560.2500.2060.456
Sanjur, VictorianoBocas del Toro01011000004010.1000.1000.1820.282
Atencio, SergioBocas del Toro02814100024010.1430.1790.1720.351
Vasquez, EliecerLos Santos02212100025010.0910.1360.1300.267
Corro, AbdielHerrera01432100004010.1430.2140.2000.414
Guerra, RafaelPanamá Oeste0722100031010.2860.4290.3750.804
Carofiles, BladimirPanamá Oeste0747214301912060.2840.4190.3380.756
Arosemena, AlexisPanamá Oeste035691003311020.2570.2860.2970.583
Catuy, RigobertoColón043691105316030.2090.2790.2610.540
Mina, RobertoPanamá Oeste02143100035200.1430.1900.1360.327
Gonzalez, LuisHerrera01943002077040.1580.4740.3040.778
Lara, AngelVeraguas02659010006000.3460.4230.3460.769
Buckrige, SheidronBocas del Toro02724000017020.1480.1480.2070.355
Castro, RobertoHerrera01011000004000.1000.1000.1000.200
Carrera, FranklinVeraguas033911110245010.3330.4240.3530.777
Caballero, EfraínVeraguas02759000117040.3330.3330.4190.753
Arcia, DavidVeraguas01122000003010.1820.1820.2500.432
Carrasco, AbdielVeraguas02224101045020.1820.3640.2500.614
Miller, SolemarBocas del Toro01503000107020.2000.2000.2940.494
Trotman, RigobertoBocas del Toro0611000001000.1670.1670.1670.333
Durán, GustavoLos Santos02202000005000.0910.0910.0910.182
Valdez, EfraínLos Santos01101000013010.0910.0910.1670.258
Williams, CarlosBocas del Toro0401000001000.2500.2500.2500.500
Monroy, CatalinoChiriquí Occidente053212200059910.2260.2640.2410.505
Villarreal, JorgeCoclé07611150001924390.1970.1970.2950.493
Gomez, LuisCoclé01833000019100.1670.1670.1670.333
Quiroz, EzequielCoclé01622000123250.1250.1250.3180.443
De Gracia, AdrianCoclé01652000013420.1250.1250.3000.425
Garcia, LuisCoclé0901000012300.1110.1110.1110.222
Chavez, AlexanderChiriquí Occidente0609180001310120.3000.3000.3230.623
Bellido, DiegoChiriquí0632122101520940.1900.2540.2350.489
Tuñon, DiegoCoclé0722000001000.2860.2860.2860.571
Campos, Cesar-06471220050151180.1880.2190.3070.525
Melgarejo, AlexisChiriquí0617111101611040.1800.2300.2420.472
Martinez, CristianChiriquí Occidente02013100007010.1500.2000.2610.461
Cubilla, EzequielChiriquí Occidente030141000211010.1330.1670.1610.328
Soriano, HectorChiriquí018221000010120.1110.1670.2380.405
Jurado, JoseChiriquí Occidente02001000017000.0500.0500.0500.100
Esquina Jr., ZacariasColón070142270201213060.3140.5000.3770.877
Tuñon, CesarCoclé081132143001412450.2590.3830.3020.685
Vargas, AgustinPanamá Metro02652100102110.0770.1150.1720.288
Saldaña, EdwinDarién0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Arosemena, AngelPanamá Metro035410001149150.2860.3710.4190.790
Periñan, Humberto-0665192000681090.2880.3180.3900.708
Tapia, XavierChiriquí01472646711120105190.3130.3950.3950.790
Cardenas, AdalbertoColón040211100237540.2750.3000.3410.641
Alveo, LuisColón0445111300712440.2500.4090.3270.736
Canto, AlexColón0401000012000.2500.2500.2500.500
Oro, Jose OldemarPanamá Metro0702000013000.2860.2860.3750.661
Vergara, ReneColón01102000013110.1820.1820.2500.432
Chen, KastuloPanamá Metro084111621106151250.1900.2740.3820.656
Loban, BruceColón039270000212030.1790.1790.2560.435
Corpas, Oriel-01843000007370.1670.1670.4000.567
Mora, EzequielColón02424000117210.1670.1670.2310.397
Yanis, AristidesColón01812000015210.1110.1110.1580.269
Rook, ChristianColón0811000004100.1250.1250.1250.250
Martinez, Juan de DiosColón04213010058130.0710.1190.1700.289
Aviles, AlbertoPanamá Metro0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lasso, RicardoPanamá Oeste01414010004010.2860.4290.3330.762
Wright, CecilioBocas del Toro0923001114010.3330.6670.4001.067
Buitrago, NazarioCoclé011629391104125174210.3360.5340.4390.973
Agrazal, IsmaelCoclé013732433218212015180.3140.3870.3970.784
Madriz, IrvingChiriquí066723300058060.3480.3940.4030.797
Mckenzie, LeroyColón0541281101212190.1480.2040.2700.474
Morales, VictorChiriquí0109202822131621060.2570.3390.2960.635
Muñoz, CarlosLos Santos06713142030127080.2090.3730.2930.666
De Gracia, OliverHerrera051915503086070.2940.5690.3790.948
Agnoly, EarlColón07113304012116060.4230.5210.4811.003
Aguilar, JoséChiriquí011883643011114090.3050.3900.3540.744
Zapata, AlexCoclé010012324010913490.3200.3900.3820.772
Aguilar, SilvinoPanamá Oeste056514100036020.2500.2680.2760.544
Alonso, Gian CarlosHerrera0134233451602438000.2540.4400.2540.694
De La Cruz, RodolfoPanamá Metro0931225602010104100.2690.3980.3580.756
De León, AudesHerrera01022240625216130120.3920.6370.4561.093
De León, BonargeHerrera0134354241552418090.3130.4700.3570.827
Deago, JoséHerrera01143100143000.2730.3640.2730.636
Dominguez, RaúlPanamá Metro01131325350013262150.2210.3360.3150.652
López, LuisColón02735201267000.1850.3700.1850.556
López, AlcibiadesPanamá Oeste0785151100715070.1920.2310.2590.490
Fernández, VictorPanamá Oeste061101830121013070.2950.3930.3680.761
Salcedo, EmilioChiriquí01392244612321240170.3170.4170.3910.808
Castañon, CarlosPanamá Oeste033270101210030.2120.2730.2780.551
Rivas, DavidCoclé011319344000168060.3010.3360.3580.694
Rivera, AdolfoBocas del Toro07191211014120160.1690.2110.3220.533
Rodríguez, SamuelCoclé02034100018000.2000.2500.2000.450
Ruíz, MarioHerrera030610101055000.3330.4670.3330.800
Salazar, EdimeletPanamá Oeste03246100027030.1880.2190.2570.476
Saldaña, FabioChiriquí052612210067060.2310.3080.3100.618
Vergara, AugustoLos Santos081142540117110110.3090.3950.3910.786
Serrano, MarvinChiriquí0746252000108270.3380.3650.3900.755
Solís, OscarCoclé0881428400110116100.3180.3640.4060.770
Tello, GertrudisCoclé01122034705215110170.3040.5000.3950.895
Ramos, Ubaldo E.Chiriquí Occidente0125193880702630450.3040.5360.3380.874
Urriola, EdgarColón08514223112718160.2590.3530.3150.668
Vásquez, RobertoDarién0105153621111263130.3430.4100.4530.863
Vega, JoelChiriquí09528323211027214140.3370.7580.4341.192
Douglas, RicardoBocas del Toro031111010215020.3550.4190.3940.813
Garibaldo, VicenteColón0136154051031714080.2940.3460.3330.679
Obando, GermanBocas del Toro02306000107020.2610.2610.3200.581
Pinto, HaroldChiriquí067821300673060.3130.3580.4030.761
Palacios, RichardPanamá Metro0801017201113163120.2130.2750.3330.608
Peck, HarryLos Santos02942000106030.0690.0690.1560.225
Ríos, WilfredoChiriquí Occidente056215400085120.2680.3390.3170.656
Ramirez, RoswellVeraguas03507020155020.2000.3140.2430.558
Preciado, VictorBocas del Toro01292336808135230110.2790.5270.3360.863
Ponce, Luis-07382340101017030.3150.4110.3420.753
Pringle, CarlosPanamá Oeste0696143101811060.2030.2750.2670.542
Aparicio, RodolfoChiriquí01181937330497070.3140.3900.3520.742
Arauz, SergioBocas del Toro01302646916328243170.3540.5770.4621.038
Atencio, IvanChiriquí03345100437050.1520.1820.2630.445
Avila, HectorHerrera01262338706127200120.3020.5000.3620.862
Batista Jr., FulvioChiriquí09114233227220630.2530.3960.2840.680
Bosquez, DanielVeraguas031112100164010.3870.4190.4060.826
Davis, CristianBocas del Toro02927100104050.2410.2760.3530.629
Castro, CarlosBocas del Toro0522000001000.4000.4000.4000.800
Ortiz, HipolitoColón0437152000974110.3490.3950.4820.877
Castro Jr., Marcelino IIHerrera01934000113000.2110.2110.2110.421
González, DavidHerrera0126194150732623080.3250.5320.3660.897
Herrera, FreddyChiriquí012924511104627216160.3950.5740.5031.077
González, ErickChiriquí0626101000470120.1610.1770.2970.475
González, GilbertoLos Santos039911300148040.2820.3590.3490.708
Guerra, AlexanderChiriquí0133273512096161230.2630.3010.3720.673
Gutierrez, EinsteinChiriquí0110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Gutierrez, RobertoBocas del Toro012630536110138205180.4210.7220.4871.209
Hansell, RomaldoBocas del Toro02402100128140.0830.1250.2140.339
Henderson, MiguelVeraguas01112100004030.1820.2730.3570.630
Iglesias, LuisChiriquí01161541900013116170.3530.4310.4410.872
Castillo, RogelioPanamá Metro08013242102119480.3000.3500.3640.714
Jaen, EduardoLos Santos0538133002712010.2450.3020.2590.561
Jaen, JaimeLos Santos07513163011560110.2130.2930.3140.607
Lara, EdgarLos Santos068916510147060.2350.3380.2970.636
Lasso, YoniPanamá Oeste0528160020610060.3080.4230.3790.802
Lasso, RobertoPanamá Metro07410203000710470.2700.3110.3410.652
Loban, BruceColón039270000212030.1790.1790.2560.435
Altamirano, GustavoPanamá Metro044551010716090.1140.2050.2640.469
Quintero, Cesar IvanChiriquí01341835433028241180.2610.4030.3610.764