Acumulados 2006 – Ofensiva

Datos Ofensiva / 2006

JugadorequipoJJABRH2B3BHRBRCRRBISOEBBGAVGSLGOBPOPS
Brown, AlfonsoColón0511016400227110510.3140.3920.3790.771
Almengor, Victor Jr.Herrera057920301328115920.3510.4560.4560.912
Castillo, Otto-060000001010000.0000.0000.0000.000
García, WilliamLos Santos092310000030000.3330.4440.3330.778
Rodriguez, AlvaroLos Santos0121300010350300.2500.2500.4000.650
Calderón, GabriélLos Santos030000000011010.0000.0000.2500.250
Periñan, Humberto-04861020022098110.2080.2500.2400.490
Alveo, LuisColón0283520000098100.1790.2500.2070.457
Oro, Jose OldemarPanamá Metro04339210002130000.2090.3020.2090.512
Olmos, VictorVeraguas05151421000793300.2750.3530.3150.668
Casas, CesarHerrera030110000000000.3330.6670.3331.000
Arosemena, AngelPanamá Metro0313830000491120.2580.3550.3240.678
Corpas, Oriel-03631020110571000.2780.4170.2780.694
Mora, EzequielColón000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Aviles, AlbertoPanamá Metro047101333021110180630.2771.1060.3931.499
Cassino, SaverioHerrera0175300000221100.1760.1760.2220.399
Corrales, JorgeChiriquí070000000050000.0000.0000.0000.000
Sugasty, JoséVeraguas0111210000050200.1820.2730.3080.580
Montilla, David-0237701102550400.3040.5220.4070.929
Villarreal, JorgeCoclé082200001110100.2500.2500.3330.583
Smith, DienerBocas del Toro0123300010030100.2500.2500.3080.558
Vásquez, Victor J.Los Santos0101162841120101014530.2770.3660.3300.697
Durán, GustavoLos Santos080200000000000.2500.2500.2500.500
Vasquez, EliecerLos Santos011814312312317211850.2630.3560.3360.692
Valdez, EfraínLos Santos092300000040200.3330.3330.4550.788
Smith, DarioBocas del Toro010610304005011100310.2830.3210.3090.630
Dainis, CristhianBocas del Toro046812000406110320.2610.2610.3330.594
Arce, ValentinoBocas del Toro0294701021334120.2410.3100.3130.623
Serrano, EddieBocas del Toro0419920200975530.2200.4150.3470.762
Vargas, JosueBocas del Toro03457110101152110.2060.2940.2500.544
Padilla, EmanuelBocas del Toro052210100004230410.1920.2120.2630.475
Saldaña, EdwinDarién000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Navarro, AbelChiriquí0144610000211010.4290.5000.4670.967
Saavedra, JhonatanChiriquí09723397032119170920.4020.5670.4551.022
Franco, PedroChiriquí035100000210000.3330.3330.3330.667
Jordan, OmarChiriquí03961010012642200.2560.2820.2930.575
Tuñon, CesarCoclé04381321010456110.3020.3950.3330.729
Gomez, LuisCoclé039813101116110300.3330.4360.3720.808
Gonzalez, AlexLos Santos010913246010112160580.2200.3030.3010.604
Rodriguez, Concepcion-04981630041741510.3270.3880.3930.781
Garcia, YotshuaColón050000000022100.0000.0000.1670.167
Esquina Jr., ZacariasColón0282820000162100.2860.3570.3100.667
Serrano, CelestinoCoclé040000000030000.0000.0000.0000.000
Villarreal, LuisChiriquí Occidente011000000010100.0000.0000.5000.500
Bernal, LeonardoCoclé081000000040200.0000.0000.2000.200
Garcia, AntonioPanamá Metro0825185020014314900.2200.3540.2930.647
Quintero, Cesar IvanChiriquí099182921523171861850.2930.4850.4260.911
Bruce, ManuelColón082000000041200.0000.0000.2000.200
Rosero, CiroPanamá Metro01121330410828159630.2680.3210.3200.641
Santamaria, Jhadiel-0284701020381300.2500.3210.3130.634
Garay, BernardoBocas del Toro02131000000110100.0480.0480.0910.139
Carrillo, DaniloPanamá Metro0787171210010230720.2180.3210.2990.619
Garay, CarlosBocas del Toro0192100000180100.0530.0530.1000.153
Mendoza, MichaelPanamá Metro0342710200573000.2060.4120.2060.618
Delgado, JoséPanamá Metro02931000010136500.0340.0340.1760.211
Gonzalez, JonnyColón04081610012087100.4000.4250.4150.840
Mora, RubenCoclé0537155002010112100.2830.3770.2960.674
De Gracia, AdrianCoclé0113200000120120.1820.1820.3570.539
Chavez, AlexanderChiriquí Occidente05851510000471300.2590.2760.2950.571
Zapateiro, AbelPanamá Oeste0190400000273200.2110.2110.2860.496
Henry, Joel-05459000212101700.1670.1670.2620.429
Salcedo, Ruben SamirPanamá Oeste090100000161210.1110.1110.3330.444
Guevara, RafaelPanamá Oeste03924000000100140.1030.1030.2050.307
Vaz, VíctorPanamá Oeste0123110000080220.0830.1670.3130.479
Salazar, EdimelecPanamá Oeste050000000110100.0000.0000.1670.167
Muñoz, Manuel A.Coclé030100000012000.3330.3330.3330.667
Monroy, CatalinoChiriquí Occidente072000000120100.0000.0000.1250.125
Castro, PapiasColón041413100012140020.3170.3410.3490.690
Bellido, DiegoChiriquí03734100004144300.1080.1350.1710.306
Campos, Cesar-04439000110102410.2050.2050.2860.490
Melgarejo, AlexisChiriquí03646000221110400.1670.1670.2500.417
Cubilla, EzequielChiriquí Occidente0133401001261300.3080.4620.4380.899
Soriano, HectorChiriquí0250511001490320.2000.3200.3330.653
Santamaría, EnriqueChiriquí04961630021481500.3270.3880.3750.763
Moreno, NeilChiriquí Occidente080100000000110.1250.1250.3000.425
Martinez, RenéLos Santos0100100000011000.1000.1000.1000.200
Jaén, EdwinLos Santos0109222660100112831460.2390.3210.3570.678
Buitrago, NazarioChiriquí042510100132401110.2380.2620.4070.669
Aguilar, JoséChiriquí053811100204170610.2080.2260.3000.526
Miller, OrlandoBocas del Toro058161850571131431510.3100.6550.4591.115
Morales, VictorChiriquí0856255003210111300.2940.3530.3180.671
Muñoz, CarlosLos Santos0116203930500321041110.3360.4910.3890.881
De Gracia, OliverHerrera012428397080123151760.3150.5650.3770.941
Agnoly, EarlColón03651130200720310.3060.5560.3660.921
Agrazal, IsmaelCoclé049814211121262800.2860.4290.3790.808
Almanza, RubénHerrera0621526610011058740.4190.5480.5071.055
Madriz, IrvingChiriquí0170700000230100.4120.4120.4440.856
Alonso, Gian CarlosHerrera010414173030014292630.1630.2790.2260.505
De León, AudesHerrera0100152810042026801020.2800.5000.3540.854
De León, BonargeHerrera09317234001471011000.2470.2900.3170.608
Dean, VicenteBocas del Toro0193310000390200.1580.2110.2380.449
Douglas, RicardoBocas del Toro084922410126153220.2620.3330.2950.629
Garcia, ReynaldoBocas del Toro05231530000590120.2880.3460.3270.673
Garibaldo, LuisPanamá Metro0103300000143100.3000.3000.3640.664
Nuñez, DimersonChiriquí07913225002011120900.2780.3420.3520.694
López, LuisColón0457144101011122450.3110.4440.4260.870
González, DavidHerrera04271510201792940.3570.5240.5001.024
Serrano, MarvinChiriquí04731830010453700.3830.4470.4630.910
Castañon, CarlosPanamá Oeste061410300013151020.1640.2130.1900.404
Rivas, DavidCoclé0404900011310300.2250.2250.2730.498
Rivera, AdolfoBocas del Toro0781323410606921120.2950.3720.3960.767
Rodríguez, SamuelCoclé052121541110883700.2880.4620.3610.822
Ruíz, MarioHerrera0284410000750600.1430.1790.2860.464
Salcedo, EmilioChiriquí0791016200301190630.2030.2280.2840.512
Serrano, FernandoVeraguas0303600001281220.2000.2000.2940.494
Solís, OscarCoclé0511216212301062230.3140.5100.3750.885
López, AlcibiadesPanamá Oeste07217233004231049110.3190.3610.4670.829
Tello, GertrudisCoclé09622274201441122340.2810.3650.4390.804
Torres, RommelCoclé04681030100774500.2170.3480.2880.636
Ramos, Ubaldo E.Chiriquí Occidente0367900300380340.2500.5000.3720.872
Vega, JoelCoclé0471013214009131720.2770.6170.3861.003
Vergara, AugustoLos Santos0103163032132131521020.2910.3880.3590.747
Wilson, VirgilioBocas del Toro084714401007200410.1670.2500.2130.463
Zapata, AlexCoclé04441310000650500.2950.3180.3670.686
Garibaldo, VicenteColón01222039611231418101620.3200.4100.4070.817
Guerra, AlexanderChiriquí0108253642001151021820.3330.4070.4310.838
Alvarez, YiomarVeraguas040000000010000.0000.0000.0000.000
Obando, GermanBocas del Toro067913100004150810.1940.2090.2860.495
Pringle, CarlosPanamá Oeste0839194005113103320.2290.2770.2730.550
Arauz, SergioBocas del Toro097182510311151441630.2580.3610.3790.740
Avila, HectorHerrera01092341161301272232110.3760.6240.4811.105
Batista Jr., FulvioChiriquí04436000012152400.1360.1360.2040.340
Bosquez, DanielVeraguas0131400000150000.3080.3080.3080.615
Brooks, WalfrodBocas del Toro083519410426271820.2290.3010.3090.610
Lasso, RicardoPanamá Oeste0223300000173200.1360.1360.2080.345
Ponce, Luis-069622201108115310.3190.3910.3560.747
Carofiles, BladimirDarién03931022000571210.2560.4100.3100.720
Catuy, RigobertoColón0201300020060200.1500.1500.2270.377
Mina, RobertoPanamá Oeste077615010104151400.1950.2210.2350.455
Lara, AngelVeraguas04031100040064220.2750.2750.3410.616
Carrera, FranklinVeraguas03744100001120400.1080.1350.1950.330
Carrasco, AbdielVeraguas051000000001100.0000.0000.1670.167
Navarro, AlejandroChiriquí0132310100711010.2310.5380.2860.824
Pinto, HaroldChiriquí0276910021110220.3330.3700.4190.790
Preciado, VictorBocas del Toro0108132950100172101500.2690.3430.3580.700
Gutierrez, RobertoBocas del Toro098212951420211101620.2960.4900.4050.895
Lasso, EuribiadesPanamá Metro070615301216201210.2140.3000.2430.543
Hansell, RomaldoBocas del Toro0621012100125232710.1940.2100.2860.495
Herrera, FreddyChiriquí010418398143222229520.3750.5870.4040.990
Iglesias, LuisChiriquí0116233514002026102530.0260.1900.2120.402
Jaen, EduardoLos Santos05569210213153100.1640.2360.1790.415
Jaen, JaimeLos Santos01072035804221845770.3270.5140.3920.906
Jiménez, CelestinoCoclé053213100226139500.2450.2640.3100.574
Lara, EdgarLos Santos01262238710239162860.3020.3730.3690.742
Lasso, YoniPanamá Oeste0254700300565210.2800.6400.3450.985
Ramirez, RoswellVeraguas03651020011966210.2780.3330.3250.658
Lasso, RobertoPanamá Metro010526275000281711640.2570.3050.3760.681
Castro Jr., Marcelino IIHerrera0287620000742230.2140.2860.3330.619
Aparicio, RodolfoChiriquí01112233512801790940.2970.4140.3710.785
Ortiz, HipolitoColón0455172001211104610.3780.4220.4620.884
Palacios, RichardPanamá Metro0921022200033169830.2390.2610.3200.581
Peck, HarryLos Santos02724100003103210.1480.1850.2330.419
Ríos, WilfredoChiriquí Occidente03917000201100600.1790.1790.2890.468
Lau, Marc AnthonyColón0271510000363200.1850.2220.2410.464