50 – Líderes en Dobles

Líderes en Dobles / ordenados de mayor a menor

JugadorAB2BAVGSLGOBPOPS
Kaa, Virgilio21251330.3420.5640.3420.905
Herrera, Freddy23101300.3380.5120.3920.904
Aparicio, Rodolfo24481260.3390.4860.3490.835
Avila, Hector16661130.2940.4670.3420.809
Arauz, Sergio20641110.3050.4320.3810.813
Simitti, Tomás18831110.3690.5360.3690.904
Saavedra, Jhonatan15201110.3470.4850.4750.960
Orozco, Rodrigo17431070.3300.4840.3330.816
Rivera, Adolfo19121030.2940.4020.3770.778
Muñoz, Carlos20031020.3030.4700.3720.842
Quiroz, Carlos Xavier14461010.3450.4830.4200.904
Vega, Joel19661010.3000.5480.3490.897
Solís, José13611000.3910.6570.3911.048
González, Rolando1697970.3120.4580.3120.771
Rodríguez, Manuel1902960.3180.5970.3180.915
González, David1761960.3140.4420.3540.796
Agnoly, Earl1371950.3400.5110.4230.934
Gutierrez, Roberto1517940.3270.5080.3870.895
Jaen, Jaime1961920.2940.3990.3470.745
Villarreal, Rigoberto1731920.3220.5330.3220.856
De Gracia, Oliver1682900.2990.4230.3250.748
Buitrago, Nazario1934900.3060.4040.3290.733
Merón, Rodrigo1888860.3330.4340.3330.767
Espino, Eric1482850.3430.5470.3430.891
De Gracia, Javier1706840.3090.4710.3090.780
Aguilar, Abraham1306800.2440.4130.3250.738
Fossati, Ernesto1614800.2880.4180.2880.706
Bustamante, Arisitides1177790.3450.5470.3450.892
Castillo, César1501760.3040.4340.3040.738
Iglesias, Luis1377730.2760.4400.3490.789
Zapata, Alex1366730.3080.4540.3180.772
Rivas, David1964730.3420.4680.3460.814
De León, Audes1363720.3430.5140.3900.905
Castillo, Franklin1310710.3100.4280.3100.738
Salamín, Benjamín1421710.3130.4710.3130.785
Agrazal, Ismael1713710.2480.3760.2980.674
Preciado, Victor1249700.2750.4410.3050.746
Vega, Juan1395680.3140.4280.3140.742
Chávez, Angel1032670.3300.4730.4210.894
Ortiz, Hipolito1098670.3130.5290.3400.869
Ponce, Luis1304650.3010.3910.3380.729
Luque, Rodrigo1427640.3050.4340.3050.739
Lara, Edgar1805630.2770.3390.3360.675
Vásquez, Victor J.1762620.2840.3480.3660.714
Aviles, Alberto627610.2780.4320.3670.799
Nuñez, Dimerson1407590.3240.4430.3460.789
Vásquez, Roberto1255580.2890.3630.3280.690
Osorio, Oscar1142580.3080.5140.3080.822
Saez, Alberto1200580.3370.5560.3370.893
Lasso, Yoni1450570.2740.3810.3450.726