50 – Líderes en Cuadrangulares (HR)

Líderes en Cuadrangulares -

JugadorABHRAVGSLGOBPOPS
Rodríguez, Manuel19021400.3180.5970.3180.915
Vega, Joel19661170.3000.5480.3490.897
Kaa, Virgilio21251030.3420.5640.3420.905
Dominguez, Roberto996880.3220.6580.3220.980
Villarreal, Rigoberto1731850.3220.5330.3220.856
Herrera, Freddy2310840.3380.5120.3920.904
Solís, José1361800.3910.6570.3911.048
Muñoz, Carlos2003740.3030.4700.3720.842
Espino, Eric1482670.3430.5470.3430.891
Saez, Alberto1200650.3370.5560.3370.893
Simitti, Tomás1883620.3690.5360.3690.904
De Gracia, Javier1706590.3090.4710.3090.780
Avila, Hector1666560.2940.4670.3420.809
Gutierrez, Roberto1517550.3270.5080.3870.895
Osorio, Oscar1142550.3080.5140.3080.822
Durán, Luis1686530.3090.4610.3090.770
De León, Audes1363510.3430.5140.3900.905
Bustamante, Arisitides1177510.3450.5470.3450.892
Iglesias, Luis1377490.2760.4400.3490.789
Ortiz, Hipolito1098480.3130.5290.3400.869
Rivas, David1964470.3420.4680.3460.814
Aguilar, Abraham1306450.2440.4130.3250.738
Castillo, Ramon668450.3340.5990.4341.033
Herrera, Adolfo639440.3260.6070.3260.933
Domínguez, Javier1144440.2940.4780.3980.876
Salamín, Benjamín1421420.3130.4710.3130.785
González, David1761420.3140.4420.3540.796
Preciado, Victor1249420.2750.4410.3050.746
Arauz, Sergio2064420.3050.4320.3810.813
Díaz, Edgar613420.2720.5140.2720.786
González, Rolando1697410.3120.4580.3120.771
Castro, Marcelino1042410.2620.4310.2660.696
Domínguez, Azael627400.2680.5120.2680.780
Aparicio, Rodolfo2448400.3390.4860.3490.835
Zapata, Alex1366400.3080.4540.3180.772
Muñoz, Luis891390.3420.5490.3420.891
Agnoly, Earl1371390.3400.5110.4230.934
De Gracia, Oliver1682370.2990.4230.3250.748
Luque, Rodrigo1427370.3050.4340.3050.739
Murillo, Luis936360.3040.4940.3040.798
Quintero, Cesar Ivan1267360.3030.4480.3860.833
Orozco, Rodrigo1743360.3300.4840.3330.816
Jaen, Jaime1961340.2940.3990.3470.745
Rodriguez R., Manuel943340.2850.4490.3470.796
Leguisamo, Miguel606330.2890.4950.2890.784
Ruíz, Mario929330.2710.4340.2950.729
Ramos, Ubaldo E.559310.2430.4440.2900.733
Agrazal, Ismael1713310.2480.3760.2980.674
Saavedra, Jhonatan1520310.3470.4850.4750.960
Lasso, Yoni1450310.2740.3810.3450.726